Registrants For

The Mark Sorensen Youth Sailing Championship
2021 Buccaneer Blast Regatta

February 26-28, 2021
82 people have registered for this event

Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Landon Bullard 1702
Opti Green / Venice Yacht Club
2. Edward Kurth 15805
Opti Green / Edison Community Sailing
3. Gabriela Mascarenhas 21303
Opti Green / KBYC
4. Alexander Duis 22751
Opti Green / KBYC
5. Tony Andrews 12999
Opti Green / Edison Sailing Center
6. Maxton Damiano 22470
Opti Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
7. Amelie Mudry 18278
Opti Green / LYC
8. Jay Kimmelman 16053
Opti Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
9. Liam Seib 17742
Opti Green / Lyc
10. Elisa Barroso De Becker 17279
Opti Green / KBYC
11. Ava Andrews 19075
Opti Green / Edison Sailing Club
12. Violet Karr 8649
Opti Green / Coral reef yacht club
13. Casey Moure 0916
Opti Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
14. Daniel Moure 2183
Opti Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
15. Mia Noritake 22862
Opti Green / KBYC
16. Jackson Jones USA 276
Opti Green / CRYC
17. Louis de Teran TBD
Opti Green / CGSC
18. Ethan Cox 14303
Opti Green / SPYC
19. James Andersen 21948
Opti Green / Annapolis Yacht Club
20. Daniel Andersen 16237
Opti Green / Annapolis Yacht Club
21. Wesley Wrigley TBD
Opti Green / Sarasota yacht club
22. Kohl Hoddinott 22998
Opti Green / Sarasota Yacht Club
23. Luke Hoddinott 0
Opti Green / Sarasota Yacht Club
24. Xavier Hart 13387
Opti Green / Edsion sailing Center
25. Brynn DeJongh 22095
Opti Green / Sarasota Yacht Club
26. Karl Panthaki 22947
Opti Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
27. Kayaan Panthaki 17087
Opti Green / Coral reef yacht club
28. George Alexopoulos 18597
Opti Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club / RYC
29. Scarlet Bizouarn TBD 00
Opti Green / St. Petersburg Yacht Club
30. Isabella Storm 1864
Opti Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
31. LuLu Storm 8280
Opti Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
32. Hadley Hughes 12450
Opti Green / Venice Youth Boating Association
33. Lowry Hughes 19192
Opti Green / Venice Youth Boating Association
34. Tegan O'Quinn 23132
Opti Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
35. Cooper Lee 17053
Opti Green / SPYC
36. Evan Pulido TBA
Opti Green / LYC
37. Malo Dupuy 49
Opti Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
38. Anouk Theurillat USA13791
Opti Green / CGSC
39. Reese Bizouarn TBD01
Opti Green / St Pete Yacht Club
40. Eleanor Perchalski 123
Opti Green / UKSC
41. Lucas Henrich 22336
Opti Green / CGSC
42. Federico Terzani 15
Opti Green / CGSC
43. Ethan Perrin 22303
Opti Green / Sarasota
44. Everett Perrin 22308
Opti Green / Sarasota
45. Alex Infanti 21959
Opti Green / Sarasota Yacht Club
46. Amanda Jones 2750
Opti Green / CRYC
47. Pierpaolo Baldassari 334
Opti Green / KBYC
48. Felix Wolcott USA 17279
Opti Green / Key Biscayne Yacht Club
49. Sydney FRAIND 20797
Opti Green / CRYC
50. Alessandro Baldassari USA 20529
Opti Green / KBYC
51. manuel martin US 1975
Opti Green / CORAL REEF YACHT CLUB
52. Auguste Poylo 1819
Opti Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
53. Christian Jurado 90009
Opti Green / Coral Reef
54. William Gandy 17807
Opti Green / CRYC
55. Cecilia DE ANDRADE 19635
Opti Green / CGSC
56. eve kingdon 84
Opti Green / CGSC
57. Lily Kingdon 83
Opti Green / CGSC
58. David PORZECANSKI 20529
Opti Green / KBYC
59. Jonathan PORZECANSKI 21812
Opti Green / KBYC
60. kate MCCARTHY 1901
Opti Green / venice yacht club
61. Alexandra Brehm TBD
Opti Green / UKSC
62. Sienna Kolaya USA 0482
Opti Green / Coral Reef Yacht Club
63. Thomas Weidner 18588
Opti Green / SPYC
64. William Sheppard TBD
Opti Green / LYC
65. Logan Gochberg 18756
Opti Green / CRYC
66. Dean Broadwater 15874
Opti Green / Edison Sailing Center
67. Claire Kerry 1
Opti Green / UKSC
68. Jaime Cary TBD
Opti Green / UKSC
69. Wyatt Meyers TBD
Opti Green / UKSC
70. Hans Neill TBD
Opti Green / UKSC
71. MATEO BECKER TBD
Opti Green / UKSC
72. Stephanie Gregg 21758
Opti Green / CGSC
73. Andrea Bolz 18813
Opti Green / CGSC
74. Alexander Delamarter 23117
Opti Green / IRYSF
75. Willem Staubitz 55
Opti Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
76. Michael Mendelblatt USA 95
Opti Green / CRYC
77. Zoe Weirich 5756
Opti Green / CRYC
78. Lauryn Santos 142932
Opti Green / Coral reef yacht club
79. Gabriella Vargas 21432
Opti Green / KBYC
80. Gioia De luca 114
Opti Green / CGSC
81. Pedro Grubissich 111
Opti Green / CGSC
82. Frederik Rusch 11510
Opti Green / KBYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network