Fleet 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bob Scott
Bob Scott
GSC 30001 Smiles Fleet 1 / J Boat / J30 142 01/20/2021
2. Paul Preston

GSC 154 Lucky Dog Fleet 1 / / Melges 24 96 03/15/2021
3. Jane Silver-Bagford

GSC 533 She Fleet 1 / Melges / Melges 24 96 01/05/2021
4. Thomas Parham

GWC 118 Impulse IV Fleet 1 / Olson / 25 16 04/11/2021
5. John Martin
John David Martin
GSC 737 JetStream Fleet 1 / J Boats / J/22 177 01/10/2021
 


Fleet 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Charles Perry

GSC 110 il Brigante Fleet 3 / S2 / 8.6 205 01/20/2021
2. Randy Ramler
Maha Ramler
GSC 6365 Que Sera Fleet 3 / Catalina / 27 213 01/22/2021
3. Patrice Moon
PATRICE
GSC 414 Ohana Fleet 3 / Pearson / 26 OD 213 01/21/2021
4. Glenn Kimball
Debbie Kimball
GSC 295 Hakuna Matata Fleet 3 / Hunter / 29.5 223 01/05/2021
5. Charles Perry

Grapevine Sailing Club 110 Il Brigante Fleet 3 / S2 / 8.6 202 03/19/2021
6. Nick Thomas

Grapevine Sailing Club 128 Alliance Fleet 3 / Islander / 28 210 01/19/2021
7. Eric Bechtel

Yes 55 Big kahuna Fleet 3 / S 2 / 183 01/24/2021
 


Fleet 4 Catalina 22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Javier Gras

GSC 13125 Papepuka Fleet 4 Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 270 01/21/2021
 


Fleet 5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christopher Ashford
Maggi Olian, Linda Ashford
Grapevine Sailing Club 4324 Noname Fleet 5 / Catalina / 30 189 12/30/2020
2. Asa James Potter
Jeff Bagford
GSC 42 Don't Panic Fleet 5 / Catalina / 30 186 12/21/2020
3. Josh Hough

GSC 4092 Romance Fleet 5 / Catalina Yachts / Catalina 30 186 03/17/2021
4. Marilyn Boemer
Marilyn Boemer
gsc 2666 Sail la Vie Fleet 5 / Catalina / 30 180 01/01/2021
5. Scott Schaunaman
Scott Schaunaman
GSC NA Sails Meeting Fleet 5 / Catalina / 320 177 01/11/2021
 


Fleet 6 Multi-Hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Keith MacDonald
Keith A MacDonald
GSC 1124 Soggy Bottom Fleet 6 Multi-Hull / Weta / Weta - Trimaran 141 12/22/2020
2. James Pujals

GSC 1211 TRAINING HULLS Fleet 6 Multi-Hull / WETA / WETA 141 12/10/2020
 


Fleet 7 Silver Fleet
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jared Koons

GRAPEVINE SAILING CLUB 150 BLOW ME! Fleet 7 Silver Fleet / PACESHIP (AMF) / PY26 201 12/13/2020