Melges 15
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 160 Mike Hanley

Katie Hanley
Master Excelsior, MN 11/24/2020
2. 159 Anna Regan
*
Libby Regan
F - Youth Minnetonka Yacht Club *, * 11/24/2020
3. 150 Craig Laing

Kate Laing
Master Minnetonka, MN 11/24/2020
4. 151 Maria Castle
*
Tom Castle
F - Youth NA *, * 11/24/2020
5. 120 Ted Weihe
Joe

Mega Master SSS Sarasota, FL 11/24/2020
6. 177 James O'Gwen
*
Aidan Cunningham
Youth *, * 11/24/2020
7. 148 Kevin Alcock
Jordan Gray
Caroline Alcock
Master NA Wilmette, IL 11/24/2020
8. 111 Tom Cox
Max Famiglietti

U50 LEHYC Beach Haven, NJ 11/24/2020
9. 134 Butch Lenhard
Walter Lenhard
walter Lenhard
Master NA Jupiter, FL 11/24/2020
10. 157 Nels Curnow

John VanZee
U50 Canton, WI 11/25/2020
11. 11 Robert Cole

Eva McKee
Grand Master Sarasota, FL 11/25/2020
12. 6 Finn Burdick
*
Andy Burdick
Youth NA *, * 11/25/2020
13. 119 Richard Elsishans
Phyllis Elsishans
Phyllis Elsishans
Grand Master SSS Sarasota, FL 11/25/2020
14. 21 Martha Hughes
*

F - Youth Minnetonka Yacht Club *, * 12/16/2020
15. 156 Mike Schroff


U50 Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club Chicago, IL 12/24/2020
16. 155 Donna Hillmyer
David Hillmyer

F - Master Sarasota Sailing Squadron / Marianas Yacht Club Sarasota, FL 01/10/2021
17. 130 Nina Lubchenco
David Lubchenco

F - Youth Grand Lake Yacht Club Denver, CO 01/10/2021
18. 132 John Amendola
Nick Amendola

U50 PYC Westbrook, Connecticut 01/12/2021
19. 149 John Schellenbach


U50 Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club Chicago, IL 01/13/2021
20. 135 James Eaton
Jessica Jennings

U50 NA Southern Shores, NC 01/13/2021
21. 86 Emily Haig
John Haig

F - Youth LEHYC Beach Haven, New Jersey 01/14/2021
22. 147 KC Shannon


Master N/A Harbor Springs, MI 01/15/2021
23. 141 John O'Donnell
Will Crary

Master Grand Lake Yacht Club Bozeman, MONTANA 01/20/2021
24. 100 Dwight Greenhouse


U50 American Yacht Club Rye, NY 01/20/2021
25. 143 Kate Cox


F - U50 WBYC White Bear Lake, MN 01/21/2021
26. 144 George Sipel
Jeff Hagman

Master North Cape Yacht Club Sylvania, OH 01/21/2021
27. 167 Mark Gorman
Dylan Gorman

Master Sarasota Sailing Squadron Germantown, TN 02/02/2021
28. 169 Damian Beisner
*

Youth Lake Lanier Sailing Club (LLSC) *, * 02/03/2021
29. 154 John Stenger Jr
Mega Master

Mega Master Clear Lake, Indiana Fort Wayne, IN 02/05/2021
30. 101 Oliver Gray
*

Youth Lake Geneva Yacht Club *, * 02/06/2021
31. 102 Jeff Nicholas
Tom Thul

Grand Master NA Clear Lake, IA 02/26/2021