Melges 15
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 160 Mike Hanley


Master Excelsior, MN 11/24/2020
2. 159 Tim Regan


Master Deephaven, MN 11/24/2020
3. 150 Craig Laing
Christian Spencer

Master NA Minnetonka, MN 11/24/2020
4. 151 Maria Castle
*

F - Youth *, * 11/24/2020
5. 120 Ted Weihe
Joe Grabowski

Mega Master SSS Sarasota, FL 11/24/2020
6. 143 James O'Gwen
*

Youth NA *, * 11/24/2020
7. 148 kevin alcock


Master Wilmette, IL 11/24/2020
8. 111 Chris Fretz
Tom Cox

U50 East Norriton, PA 11/24/2020
9. 134 Butch Lenhard
Walter Lenhard

Master Jupiter, FL 11/24/2020
10. 157 Nels Curnow


U50 Canton, WI 11/25/2020
11. 11 Robert Cole
Marie McKee Cole

Grand Master SSS Sarasota, FL 11/25/2020
12. 6 Finn Burdick
*

Youth NA *, * 11/25/2020
13. 119 Richard Elsishans
Phyllis Elsishans

Grand Master Sarasota Sailing Squadron Sarasota, FL 11/25/2020
14. 125 Bob Mosby
Carter Mosby

Master Asheville Sailing Club Fairview, NC 12/15/2020
15. 169 John Schellenbach
Ed Furry

U50 Maxinkuckee YC Culver, IN 12/24/2020
16. 156 Mike Schroff
Laura Muma

U50 Chicago Corinthian Yacht Club Chicago, IL 12/24/2020
17. 131 Jon Mann
Jordan Byrd

U50 Norfolk Yacht and Country Club Norfolk, VA 01/03/2021
18. 101 Dirk Richter
Yaga Richter

U50 Union Sailing Club Longmont, CO 01/03/2021
19. 155 Dave Hillmyer
Reed Lorimer

U50 Sarasota Sailing Squadron/Marianas Yacht Club Sarasota, FL 01/10/2021
20. 130 Sue Davidson
Clay Smith

F - Grand Master SSS/spyc Palmetto, FL 01/11/2021
21. 86 Emily Haig
John Haig

F - U50 LEHYC Beach Haven, NJ 01/14/2021
22. 147 Connor Hayes


U50 N/A Harbor Springs, MI 01/15/2021
23. 144 George Sipel
Mike Stark

Master North Cape Yacht Club Sylvania, OH 02/03/2021
24. 167 Mark Gorman
Dylan Gorman

Master Sarasota Sailing Squadron Germantown, TN 02/16/2021
25. 21 Thorn Turner


Master Minnetonka Shorewood, MN 02/23/2021
26. 132 John Amendola
Nick Amendola

U50 SSS Naples, FL 03/01/2021
27. 154 John Stenger Jr


Mega Master Clear Lake, indiana Fort Wayne, IN 03/02/2021
28. 135 dwight greenhouse
Max Lopez

U50 American Yacht Club New York, ny 03/11/2021
29. 149 Steve Sisson
Caroline sisson

Master Macatawa bay yacht club Macatawa, MI 03/13/2021
30. 102 Jim Gluek
Molly Ziegler

Grand Master Pewaukee Pewaukee, WI 03/18/2021