Registrants For
SYSCO 2021 Summer Evening Series - Tuesday

June 01-July 06, 2021
39 people have registered for this event

Level
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pam Sesar


Misty 93 Level
Portland, OR SYSCO PYC RCYC OCSA
2. Tracy Coffey
David Bangsberg

Island Time 249 Level
Portland, OR SYSCO
3. Daniel Petrin


Breakaway 73329 Level
Tigard, OR PYC/SYSCO
4. David Shepherdson
David J Shepherdson

Margaret 87807 Level
PORTLAND, OR RCYC, OCSA, SYSCO
5. Thomas MacMenemy


Leanalot 34 Level
Milwaukie, OR PYC/sysco
6. Kelly Brown


Madam Queen 1246 Level
Portland, OR RCYC, SYSCO
 


Martin 24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Karen Anderson


Bad Habit 241 Martin 24
Portland, OR SYSCO OCSA
2. Jacqueline Pitter
Kelly dews

Rocinante 791 Martin 24
Portland, OR SYSCO
3. CA Bohus
CA Bohus

Wild Women 89 Martin 24
Portland, OR OWSA SYSCO
4. David Jan Barb Paul
barbara hutchinson

Nelly 59606 Martin 24
Portland, OR RCYC OCSA SYSCO
5. Michael Stainsby
Michael Stainsby

Kermit 20 Martin 24
St. Helens, OR PYC/SYSCO
6. Rock Kent
Rock Kent

Apple Pi 21 Martin 24
Estacada, OR RCYC, SYSCO
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ashley Lund
Brian Haveman

Blur 275 Melges 24
Portland, OR WSC / OCSA / SYSCO
2. Sebastien Laleau


A Demain! USA 419 Melges 24
Portland, OR WSC, PYC, OCSA, SYSCO
3. Michael Fitzhugh


MOXIE 456 Melges 24
Portland, OR SYSCO
4. Mark McCuddy


Windwagon 362 Melges 24
Portland, OR PYC
5. Kent Picknell


Apex 725 Melges 24
Vancouver, WA SYSCO/OCSA/PYC
6. Rod Buck
Rod Buck

MYST 832 Melges 24
Portland, Oregon PYC SYSCO
 


Merit 25
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nicole Sirois


Rio 69896 Merit 25
Camas, WA OCSA/SYSCO
2. Jason Disse
Tausha Dwyre

Tasy TBA Merit 25
Vancouver, WA SYSCO
3. Roman Himmer
Allison Krauskof

Ataraxia 69028 Merit 25
West Linn, OR OCSA
4. Peter Bairey
Kathryn Elesser

Pearl 510 Merit 25
Portland, OR SYSCO
5. Tod Bassham
Bill Wagner

Nausicaa 77043 Merit 25
Portland, Oregon RCYC, SYSCO
6. Bruce Newton


Kestrel 298 Merit 25
Portland, OR SYSCO
7. Michael Morrissey
Michael Morrissey

OB1 18372 Merit 25
Portland, OR SYSCO
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Doug Schenk
Doug Schenk

Free Bowl of Soup 519 PHRF A
Portland, OR Pyc, sysco
2. Mark Dunham


Astra 40079 PHRF A
Lake Oswego, OR RCYC
3. Dana Sibilla
Dana Sibilla

Escape Artist 46929 PHRF A
Portland, OR CYC
4. Bill Huseby


Sting 69487 PHRF A
Vancouver, WA CYC
5. Gary Brown


Get Set Go 116 PHRF A
Aloha, OR RCYC, SYSCO
6. Rob Hodson


JUGO 69022 PHRF A
Portland, OR PYC
7. Jim Foster


Geronimo 46850 PHRF A
Portland, OR PYC/SYSCO
8. JJ Miller


Lolita 69996 PHRF A
Portland, OR PYC
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Phillip Martindale


Belafonte 456 PHRF C
Fairview, OR SYSCO
2. Joe Hoffman


ELIXIR 59631 PHRF C
Portland, OR SYSCO
3. James Shaw


Pajema 103 PHRF C
Vancouver, WA SYSCO
4. Frank Colistro


Wy'East 141 PHRF C
Portland, OR PYC, CYC, SYSCO, OCSA
5. Gary Bruner


Molika 192 PHRF C
Battle Ground, WA SYSCO
6. Warren Dalby


Second Half 047 PHRF C
Portland, OR SYSCO
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network