Registrants For
Florida East Coast Youth Series #1

January 24, 2021
42 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Natalie Ryder
*
Cadance Oswald
88 Club 420
*, * PBSC
2. Nick Crull
*
Harrison Jachec
12 Club 420
*, * YSFIRC
3. Denali Herold
*
Michael Ladd
14 Club 420
*, * indian river youth sailing foundation
4. Grace Jones
*
Jack Christopher Allen
SC2 Club 420
*, * Eau Gallie Yacht Club
5. Vestinic Dulcio
*
Aili DeLisi
Blue16 Club 420
*, * PBSC
6. Finn Martin
*
Aidan Norvell
7840 Club 420
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
7. Peter Vinogradov
*
William Stricklan
816 Club 420
*, * Space Coast Sailing
8. Brynne Mittleider
*
Jackson Bjorkland
904 Club 420
*, * Space Coast Sailing
9. David Vinogradov
*
Justin Tribou
101 Club 420
*, * Space Coast Sailing
10. Thomas Schuerger
*
Cheyenne Dooley
321 Club 420
*, * SCS/MYC
11. Austin Peterson
*
Mike Horn
10 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
12. Heidi Weiksnar
*
Kathryn Thorsen
Orange16 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
13. Jack McGarry
*
Chase Shingledecker
6 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
14. Tommy Strube
*
Ashlynn McNeery
11 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
15. Gabe Yrjola
*
Sydnee Rubenstein
5 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
16. Will Kulas
*
Katlin Eaton
17 Club 420
*, * USSCMC
 


Open Skiff
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Landon Cangiano
*

11293 Open Skiff
*, * Eau gallie yaht club
2. Grant Lacey
*

11257 Open Skiff
*, * space coast sailing
3. Ethan Linder
*

11292 Open Skiff
*, * Space Coast Sailing team
4. Ben Mohrman
*

8833 Open Skiff
*, * SCS
5. Adam Van Eaton
*

USA 10 Open Skiff
*, * SISC
 


Opti Gold
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Shawn Flynt
*

21713 Opti Gold
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
2. Elina Oswald
*

10400 Opti Gold
*, * PBSC
3. Benjamin White
*

21549 Opti Gold
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
4. Kristopher Carman
*

23085 Opti Gold
*, * Space Coast Sailing
5. Mia Stahl
*

21668 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
6. Harper Aberman
*

21667 Opti Gold
*, * USSCMC
7. Rayne Herold
*

22555 Opti Gold
*, * indian river youth sailing foundation
8. Jared Nadolinski
*

167 Opti Gold
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
 


Opti Silver
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Maxwell Jones
*

21669 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
2. Morgan Temple
*

17224 Opti Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
3. Hudson Cavell
*

17259 Opti Silver
*, * Palm beach sailing club
4. Lee Rhoades munder
*

19140 Opti Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
5. Ethan Markulin
*

321 Opti Silver
*, * Space Coast Sailing Foundation
6. Maximo Mendiguren
*

4609 Opti Silver
*, * PBSC
7. Nathaniel Kai Simmons
*

44 Opti Silver
*, * Palm Beach Sailing club
8. Marlee Jones
*

13975 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
9. Deklan Boyles
*

16 Opti Silver
*, * Melbourne Yacht Club
10. Ashton Evers
*

3 Opti Silver
*, * YSFIRC
11. Alexander Delamarter
*

22557 Opti Silver
*, * Youth Sailing Foundation Vero Beach
12. Hunter Cook
*

7 Opti Silver
*, * YSFIRC
13. Lew Barski
*

21652 Opti Silver
*, * USSCMC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network