Registrants For
George Junior Regatta

February 13-14, 2021
41 people have registered for this event

C420 non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gavin Martin
*

N/A C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * Halifax Youth Sailing
2. Joshua Doster
*

3 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * Halifax Sailing
3. Jadon Cox
*

N/A C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * Halifax Youth Sailing
4. Charles Sweeney
*

4 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * SAYC
5. McRae Busey
*

15 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * Florida Yacht Clib
6. Siena Branch
*

28 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * Halifax youth sailing
7. Elyse Bernthal
*

61 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * SDYS
8. Dylan Cook
*

N/A C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * St Augustine yacht club
9. Ethan Snyder
*

N/A C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * Saint Augustine Yacht Club
10. Blake March
*

2 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * SAYC
11. Benjamin Kelley
*

37 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * leysf
12. Ava Moring
*

37 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * Lake Eustis Youth Sailing Foundation
13. Bea Newland
*

31 C420 non-Spinnaker
*, * Lake Eustis Sailing Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Desmond Valdes
*

148581 Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
2. Taylor Pelchat
*

208389 Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
3. Maxime Cristofari-Little
*

2 Laser 4.7
*, * Lake Eustis Youth Sailing Club
4. Ajay Sastri
*

78 Laser 4.7
*, * Lake Eustis
5. Collin Pirner
*

1954 Laser 4.7
*, * Fyc
6. Nolan Orlando
*

162336 Laser 4.7
*, * HYS
7. Duncan Graham
*

N/A Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
8. Jaden Elliott
*

44 Laser 4.7
*, * Lake Eustis Youth Sailing Foundation
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Keegan Skipper
*

19592 Optimist
Blue
*, * Salty Dogs Youth Sailing
2. Caden Pirner
*

18034 Optimist
Blue
*, * Fyc
3. Henry Crupi
*

938 Optimist
White
*, * LESC
4. Nevie Collins
*

13774 Optimist
Blue
*, * FYC
5. Mina Bernthal
*

17772 Optimist
Blue
*, * SDYS
6. Maija Andert
*

22993 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
7. Anna Andert
*

22603 Optimist
Blue
*, * SPYC
8. Finn Robinson
*

20724 Optimist
Red
*, * SDYS
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kai Bernthal
*

18599 Optimist Green
*, * SDYS
2. Blakely Eaton
*

133 Optimist Green
*, * LEYSF
3. Mason Valdes
*

13352 Optimist Green
*, * SDYS
4. Reef Johnson
*

155 Optimist Green
*, * Lake Eustis Sailing Club
5. Maylin Myers
*

7989 Optimist Green
*, * FYC
6. Nathan Allen
*

14646 Optimist Green
*, * Florida Yacht Club
7. Carly Exline
*

20409 Optimist Green
*, * Florida yacht club
8. Brendan Leonard
*

6 Optimist Green
*, * SAYC
9. Jaci Grannis
*

5 Optimist Green
*, * SAYC
10. Emma Maroney
*

3 Optimist Green
*, * Saint Augustine Yacht Club
11. Andersen Mohre
*

1 Optimist Green
*, * SAYC
12. Sophia Massey
*

TDB Optimist Green
*, * St Augustine Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network