Registrants For
2021 ILCA-NA District 22 Grand Prix
Columbia Gorge Racing Association
January 03-December 31, 2021
27 people have registered for this event
Laser
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
John Hodges -
-
- 182022
Laser -
Seattle, WA
Milwaukee YC
2.
Mark Ross -
-
- 209072
Laser -
Langley, WA
Seattle Laser Fleet
3.
Owen Timms -
-
- 208821
Laser -
Olympia, WA
Seattle Yacht Club/ Olympia Yacht Club
4.
Andrew Holdsworth -
-
- 212592
Laser -
Seattle, WA
StFYC
5.
Jack Carroll -
-
- 210702
Laser -
Seattle, WA
SYC
6.
Frank Hart -
-
- 213878
Laser -
Vancouver, WA
VLSC
7.
John Manix -
-
- 210696
Laser -
Vancouver, WA
VLSC
8.
Kieran Banyard -
-
- 194592
Laser -
Portland, OR
Willamette sailing club
9.
Dave Jursik -
-
- 194598
Laser -
Portland, OR
Willamette Sailing Club/CGRA
10.
Joby Easton -
-
- 216515
Laser -
Portland, OR
WSC
11.
Ryan Niland -
-
- 198378
Laser -
Portland, OR
WSC
12.
Rob Hodson -
-
- 212132
Laser -
Portland, OR
WSC/CGRA
Laser Radial
Skipper
Boat Name
Bow#/Sail#
Class
Hometown
Yacht Club
Payment
1.
Erik Skeel -
-
- 206059
Laser Radial -
Seattle, WA
CYC
2.
Lucy Jones -
-
- 168206
Laser Radial -
Seattle, WA
CYC Seattle
3.
Robert Frazer*
-
- 206149
Laser Radial -
* , *
MBYC
4.
Nicholas Chesemore -
-
- 182899
Laser Radial -
Bellevue, WA
MBYC
5.
Sam Bonauto -
-
- 208831
Laser Radial -
Olympia, WA
OYC
6.
Marina West -
-
- 210707
Laser Radial -
Friday Harbor, WA
Sail Orcas
7.
Kai Vurno*
-
- 218033
Laser Radial -
* , *
Sail Orcas
8.
Sebastien LeRoy*
-
- 22973
Laser Radial -
* , *
Seattle Yacht Club
9.
Alex Shemwell*
-
- 216516
Laser Radial -
* , *
Seattle Yacht Club
10.
Alex Zaputil -
-
- 217779
Laser Radial -
Tukwila, Washington
SYC & RVYC
11.
Aaron Beaver*
-
- 216531
Laser Radial -
* , *
SYC / SSP
12.
Kaitlyn Beaver*
-
- 216554
Laser Radial -
* , *
SYC / SSP
13.
Hannah Beaver*
-
- 216586
Laser Radial -
* , *
SYC/SSP
14.
Delfino Li -
-
- 210706
Laser Radial -
Seattle, WA
SYC/WYC
15.
Everett McAvoy -
-
- 161973
Laser Radial -
Portland, Oregon
Willamette Sailing Club