Registrants For
14th Annual Glow Regatta at Clinton Lake

October 02-03, 2021
26 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Eric Bussell
Richard Alonso
Wildcard 6135 Flying Scot Philo, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
2. Garrie Hankins
Shelly Newwood
The Pretty Boat 4819 Flying Scot Madison Heights, MI CSYC
3. Rod Bussell
Chris Tesdal
Kentucky Lady 4890 Flying Scot Decatur, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
4. Bronson Bowling
Rachel "Can't Stop, Won't Stop" Bowling
Wreckless 2321 Flying Scot St. Louis, MO Carlyle Sailing Association
5. Paul Bliss
Trent Johnson
Bella 3464 Flying Scot Bloomington, IL CLSA
6. Daniel Leach
Linda Leach
Cagey B 5725 Flying Scot Monticello, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
7. Rebecca Hodel
Mert Hidayetoglu
Kitchen Sink II 3516 Flying Scot Normal, IL CLSA
8. Bryan Hunt
Angie Hunt
Sadie 3617 Flying Scot Normal, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
9. Peter Sobol

Fs 2950 Flying Scot Monona, WI Lake Monona sailing club
10. John Hearn
Mohammed El-Kebir
Alberta 75 Flying Scot Decatur, IL CLSA
11. Charles Suggs
Stacy Gloss
Blue Eyes 3205 Flying Scot Urbana, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
12. Jim Curtis
Mary Curtis
Remission 5652 Flying Scot Springfield, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
13. James Moyle
Alan Shaklee
Merry Way 2447 Flying Scot Columbus, MN CLSA
14. Frank Gerry
Marianne Gerry
HOBA 6131 Flying Scot Sugar Grove, IL Clinton Lake
15. Bruce Kitchen
Lynn Kitchen
The Kitchen Sink III 6086 Flying Scot Maineville, OH Cowan Lake Sailing Association
16. Ben Williams
Deb ARONSON
Catitude 6144 Flying Scot Urbana, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
17. Jim Colegrove
Jennifer Colegrove
Capricious 5670 Flying Scot Lake Mills, WI Clinton Lake Sailing Association
18. John Cassada
Ed Pelsser
God and Country 1470 Flying Scot Evansville, IN Carlyle Sailing Association
19. Ryan Malmgren
Stacey Rieu
Scotty McFly 6177 Flying Scot Verona, WI CLSA
20. Rob FOWLER
Linda Lind
Warpath 6055 Flying Scot Hixson, TN Privateer
21. Kerry Pebbles
Matt Guinta
Some Floozy 25 Flying Scot Plymouth, MI DSC
22. Greg Florian
Colin Florian
Tiller Time 4687 Flying Scot Decatur, Illinois Clinton Lake Sailing Assn.
23. Hugh Haggerty
Mallory Gruszynski
Thirsty Dragon 5373 Flying Scot Sturgeon Bay, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
24. Jack McClurkin
Marc Schillebeeckx
Sails Office 5404 Flying Scot Hoffman Estates, IL None
25. Mark Taylor
Michele Taylor
Quiksilver 4565 Flying Scot Tampa, Florida Clinton Lake Sailing Association
26. Eric Sutton
Peggy Pick-Sutton
Asta 4300 Flying Scot Maryville, IL CSA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network