Registrants For
SYSCO 2021 Spring Evening Series - Tuesday

April 20-May 25, 2021
36 people have registered for this event

J-105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Doug Schenk, Eric Hopper Matt Davis


Free Bowl of Soup 519 J-105
Portland, OR PYC, CYC
2. Dana Sibilla
Dana Sibilla

Escape Artist 46929 J-105
Portland, OR CYC
3. Doug Pihlaja
Gail Taylor, Mary Hartel

Abstract 459 J-105
North Plains, Oregon CYC
 


Level
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pam Sesar


Misty 93 Level
Portland, OR PYC SYSCO OCSA RCYC
2. Tracy Coffey


Island Time 249 Level
Portland, OR SYSCO
3. David Shepherdson


Margaret 87807 Level
PORTLAND, OR RCYC, OCSA, SYSCO
4. Thomas MacMenemy
Thomas J. MacMenemy

Leanalot 34 Level
MILWAUKIE, OR PYC/SYSCO
 


Martin 24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jacqueline Pitter
Kelly dews

Rocinante 791 Martin 24
Portland, OR SYSCO
2. Colleen LaCivita Carisa Bohus
Magda Gerencer

Wild Women 89 Martin 24
Portland, OR OWSA SYSCO
3. david paul


Nelly 59606 Martin 24
PORTLAND, OR RCYC OCSA SYSCO
4. Michael Stainsby
MICHAEL STAINSBY

Kermit 20 Martin 24
St. Helens, OR PYC, SYSCO
5. Rock Kent
Rock Kent

Apple Pi 21 Martin 24
ESTACADA, OR RCYC, SYSCO
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ashley Lund
Brian Haveman

Blur 275 Melges 24
Portland, OR WSC / OCSA / SYSCO
2. Sebastien Laleau


A Demain! USA 419 Melges 24
Portland, OR WSC, PYC, OCSA, SYSCO
3. Michael Fitzhugh


MOXIE 456 Melges 24
Portland, OR SYSCO
4. Mark McCuddy


Windwagon 362 Melges 24
Portland, OR PYC
5. Kent Picknell


APEX 725 Melges 24
Vancouver, WA PYC/SYSCO
6. Rod Buck
Rod Buck Buck

MYST 832 Melges 24
Portland, OR PYC SYSCO
 


Merit 25
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nicole Sirois


Rio 69896 Merit 25
Camas, WA OCSA/SYSCO
2. Peter Bairey


Pearl 510 Merit 25
Portland, OR SYSCO
3. Tod Bassham
Bill Wagner

Nausicaa 77043 Merit 25
Portland, OR RCYC, SYSCO
4. Bruce Newton


Kestrel 298 Merit 25
Portland, OR SYSCO
5. Michael Morrissey
Michael Morrissey

OB1 18372 Merit 25
Portland, OR SYSCO
 


No-Fly Sails
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Long


Brenda Lou 45 No-Fly Sails
Newberg, Oregon SYSCO
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gary Brown


Get Set Go 116 PHRF A
Aloha, OR RCYC, SYSCO
2. Scott Campbell


RIVA 11211 PHRF A
Vancouver, WA PYC
3. Stanley Heil


Stray Currents 97279 PHRF A
Portland, OR PYC-SYSCO-OCSA
4. Jim Foster


Geronimo 46850 PHRF A
Portland, OR sysco
5. Jim Calnon


Pathfinder 47 PHRF A
Portland, OR RCYC
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Frank Colistro


WY' EAST 141 PHRF B
Portland, OR PYC, CYC, SYSCO, OCSA
2. Jim Severs


Junkyard Dog 69137 PHRF B
Washougal, WA Sysco
3. Warren Dalby


Second Half 047 PHRF B
Portland, OR SYSCO
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Phillip Martindale


Belafonte 456 PHRF C
Fairview, OR SYSCO
2. Kelly Brown


Madam Queen 1426 PHRF C
Portland, OR RCYC
3. Gary Bruner


MOLIKA 192 PHRF C
Battle Ground, WA SYSCO
4. Ken Stephens


Aventura 69124 PHRF C
Portland, OR RCYC, SYSCO
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network