Registrants For
SYSCO 2020 Summer Evening Series - Thursday

June 03-July 08, 2021
52 people have registered for this event

Cal 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ollie Kunz


Hot Dog 1509 Cal 20
Portland, OR HRYC
2. Benny Quintanilla


Maximo 678 Cal 20
Vancouver, WA Flee 7
3. Matt Crocker
Matt Weigert

Coho 967 Cal 20
Portland, OR Cal 20 fleet7
4. Keith Marcoe
Keith E Marcoe

Gwaihir 638 Cal 20
Portland, OR SYSCO/Cal 20
5. Doug Damm


Tilt 1378 Cal 20
Portland, OR SYSCO
6. Michelle Bennett


River Rose 1000 Cal 20
Lake Oswego, OR PYC, SYSCO
7. Craig Daniels
Craig Daniels

For My Girls 1578 Cal 20
Portland, OR WSC
8. Pete Thomsen


Scooter 78 Cal 20
Ridgefield, WA SYSCO
9. Don Hamann


Yacht Knot 549 Cal 20
Portland, OR Cal 20 Fleet 7
10. Jim Cullison
Brian Breitbarth

Check Ride 371 Cal 20
Canby, OR SYSCO
11. CHERYL WATSON
CHERYL WATSON

Pretzel Logic 17 Cal 20
Portland, OR Cal20 Fleet 7
12. Doug Frengle


Local Motion 1576 Cal 20
Hillsboro, OR SYSCO/Cal 20 Fleet 7
 


Catalina 22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Weston Becker


Celeste 3316 Catalina 22
Portland, OR SYSCO
2. Rick Figone


Togarty 7260 Catalina 22
Ridgefield, WA Sysco
3. Jody Schultz
Jody Schultz

Max Epr 4215 Catalina 22
Camas, WA Sysvo
4. MICHAEL LANG


Paula Jean 6868 Catalina 22
Portland, OR SYSCO
5. Erik Bodegom


Sunrise 10868 Catalina 22
Portland, OR SYSCO
 


Cruising A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Long


Brenda Lou 45 Cruising A
Newberg, OR SYSCO
2. Brian Moore
David Welch

Kaiju 59204 Cruising A
Battle Ground, WA RCYC
3. René Emch
Karen Feulner

Cando 59171 Cruising A
Vancouver, WA RCYC
4. Stephen Moshofsky
Stephen P Moshofsky

Wave Dancer 36047 Cruising A
Beaverton, OR RCYC
5. Richard Samuels


Vaporware 79164 Cruising A
Portland, OR RCYC
 


Cruising B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ron Hodgson
Cathy Hodgson

Ron Hodgson 238 Cruising B
Camas, WA Ron Hodgson
2. John Osborne


River Weasel 3522 Cruising B
Portland, OR SYSCO
3. Pat O'Bryant


Cepheron 270 Cruising B
Vancouver, WA SYSCO, RCYC
4. Bill Sanborn
Bill Sanborn

UPSTART 69345 Cruising B
Portland, OR SYSCO
 


Cruising C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stephanie Walker


Wildheart 44 Cruising C
Vancouver, WA SYSCO/OCSA
2. Mark Salholm


Puddletown 916 Cruising C
Portland, OR SYSCO
3. Gary Kapezynski
Rita Persic

Blewstreak 28 Cruising C
La Center, WA sysco, ocsa,
4. Ken Stephens


Aventura 69124 Cruising C
Portland, OR RCYC, SYSCO
5. Scott Stevenson


La Dolce Vita 5 Cruising C
West Linn, OR SYSCO, CYC
 


Cruising D
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Courtney Carter


Comin’ in Hot 135 Cruising D
Portland, OR SYSCO
2. RJ Barnes


At Last 266 Cruising D
Milwaukie, OR RCYC
3. Kathryn Elsesser
Pete Bairey

Pearl 510 Cruising D
Portland, OR SYSCO
4. Rick Butler


First Light 32552 Cruising D
Happy Valley, OR RCYC
 


J-24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sam Hopper


Deadbeat 4124 J-24
Portland, OR PYC
2. Richard Elliott
Geoff Taylor

RUSH 161 J-24
Milwaukie, OR Sysco
3. Blain Goold


Strange Brew 2197 J-24
Gresham, OR RCYC
4. Phillip Campagna


Bite Me 2952 J-24
Portland, OR SYSCO
5. Tim Hansen


White Trash 620 J-24
Rivergrove, OR sysco
6. Barry Rumsey
Mark Nutcher

Joss 2095 J-24
Portland, OR Sysco
 


R20 and V21
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jan Burkhart
Dennis

Gilded Lady 425 R20 and V21
Portland, OR SYSCO, OCSA
 


Ranger 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Scott Jones
Scott Jones

Ratty 375 Ranger 20
Portland, OR N/A
2. Zack Hegge


Little Jewel 465 Ranger 20
Lake Oswego, OR OSCA
3. Jacqueline Pitter
Kelly dews

Thunder Pig 117 Ranger 20
Portland, OR SYSCO
4. Chris Bixby
Chris Bixby and Brandon Gwinner

Chris Bixby 515 Ranger 20
Portland, OR Chris Bixby
5. Kim Byelick


Salud! 290 Ranger 20
Portland, OR SYSCO
6. Darren Posey


SeaGlass 306 Ranger 20
Vancouver, WA SYSCO
7. Colleen LaCivita


Hoodview 510 Ranger 20
Portland, OR OWSA
8. Randall Christensen
Randall Christensen

Pumpkin Seed 186 Ranger 20
Hillsboro, OR sysco
9. Lynn Eastes


Four Sail 526 Ranger 20
Vancouver, WA Sysco
10. Mike Barth


PAPAGAYO 210 Ranger 20
Portland, OR SYSCO
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network