Cal 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Keith Marcoe

SYSCO/Cal 20 638 Gwaihir Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal20 0 04/06/2021
2. Matt Crocker
Matt Weigert
Fleet 7 967 Coho Cal 20 / Jensen marine / Cal 20 0 07/12/2021
3. Cheryl Watson
Steve Koesterer
Cal 20 17 Pretzel Logic Cal 20 / Cal / Cal 20 0 07/02/2021
4. Ollie Kunz

HRYC 1509 Hot Dog Cal 20 / / 0 07/12/2021
5. Michelle Bennett

SYSCO, PYC 1000 River Rose Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 291 04/14/2021
6. Jim Cullison
Brian Breitbarth
SYSCO 371 Check Ride Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 07/10/2021
7. Craig Daniels
Craig Daniels
WSC 1578 For My Girls Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 0 03/22/2021
8. Doug Damm

SYSCO 1378 Tilt Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal-20 0 07/15/2021
9. Doug Frengle

Sysco 1576 Local Motion Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 07/10/2021
10. Pete Thomsen

SYSCO 78 Scooter Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 0 07/01/2021
11. Elliot Lee
Geoff Gonzalez
BAYVIEW YACHT CLUB 721 Fortune Cookie Cal 20 / Cal / Cal 20 279 07/13/2021
12. Don Hamann

Cal 20 Fleet 7 549 Yacht Knot Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 0 06/30/2021
 


Catalina 22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Erik Bodegom

SYSCO 10868 Sunrise Catalina 22 / Catalina / C22 0 05/28/2021
2. Brian Lancaster
Jesse Lancaster
SYSCO 14715 Wind Fox Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 0 07/12/2021
3. Rick Figone
Mike Daly
Sysco 7260 Togarty Catalina 22 / Catalina / Catalina 22 0 06/25/2021
4. MICHAEL LANG

SYSCO 6868 Paula Jean Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 0 01/08/2021
5. Graham Dudik

SYSCO 371 Betty L Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 0 07/09/2021
6. Weston Becker

SYSCO 3316 Celeste Catalina 22 / Catalina / C-22 0 07/09/2021
7. Jody Schultz

SYSCO 4215 Max EPR Catalina 22 / Catilina / 22 0 06/09/2021
 


Cruising A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Stephen Moshofsky

RCYC 36047 Wave Dancer Cruising A / WD Schock / NY 36 0 07/07/2021
2. Jerry Barnes

Cyc 36020 Desperado Cruising A / Shock / New York 36 0 07/08/2021
3. Greg Douglass
Larry Ferar
rcyc 60 vagabond Cruising A / C&C / Landfall 35 0 06/29/2021
4. DANIEL PETRIN

PYC/SYSCO 73329 Breakaway Cruising A / Olson / 34 0 07/05/2021
 


Cruising B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brian Moore
David Welch
RCYC 59204 Kaiju Cruising B / Yamaha / Yamaha 33 0 07/09/2021
2. Rene Emch
Karen Feulner
RCYC 59171 Cando Cruising B / Yamaha / Yamaha 33 0 07/02/2021
3. Richard Samuels

RCYC, SYSCO 79164 Vaporware Cruising B / Yamaha / 33 0 05/27/2021
4. David Long

SYSCO 45 War Machine Cruising B / Catalina / 387 0 07/07/2021
 


Cruising C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Salholm

SYCO 916 Puddletown Cruising C / Catalina / 30 0 07/03/2021
2. Gary Kapezynski
Rita Persic
sysco, ocsa, 28 Blewstreak Cruising C / Clark / San Juan 28 0 07/05/2021
3. Bill Sanborn

SYSCO 69345 UPSTART Cruising C / Kalik / Kalik 30 0 07/09/2021
4. John Osborne

SYSCO - RCYC 3522 River Weasel Cruising C / Catalina / 30 0 05/29/2021
5. Ken Stephens

RCYC, SYSCO 69124 Aventura Cruising C / Clark Boat Company / San Juan 28 0 02/23/2021
6. Scott Stevenson

SYSCO, CYC 5 La Dolce Vita Cruising C / Hunter / 30T 0 01/26/2021
7. Stephanie Walker

SYSCO/OCSA 44 Wildheart Cruising C / Hunter / 30T 0 04/28/2021
 


Cruising D
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. RJ Barnes

RCYC, SYSCO 266 At Last Cruising D / Ranger / Ranger 26 0 07/09/2021
2. Kathryn Elsesser
Pete Bairey
OWSA 510 Pearl Cruising D / Merit Marine / Merit 0 07/01/2021
3. Rick Butler

RCYC 32552 First light Cruising D / Cal / Cal29 0 06/05/2021
4. Travis Johnson
Sarah Streicker
RCYC 2826 Sloan Cruising D / Catalina / 27 0 06/29/2021
5. Courtney Carter

SYSCO 135 Comin in Hot Cruising D / W.D. Shock / Santana 215 07/19/2021
 


J-24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tim Hansen

sysco 620 White Trash J-24 / Tillotson / J24 0 07/06/2021
2. Blain Goold

RCYC 2197 Strange Brew J-24 / J boat / J 24 0 07/12/2021
3. Sam Hopper

PYC 4124 Deadbeat J-24 / Jboats / J/24 0 07/12/2021
4. Gibb Elliott
Geoff Taylor
SYSCO 161 RUSH J-24 / Jboats / J/24 0 07/19/2021
5. Barry Rumsey
Mark Nucher
Sysco 2950 Joss J-24 / J / J24 0 07/09/2021
6. Phillip Campagna

SYSCO 2952 Bite Me J-24 / JBoats / J24 183 06/24/2021
 


Ranger 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. KIM Byelick

SYSCO 290 Salud! Ranger 20 / / 0 06/21/2021
2. Mike Barth

SYSCO 210 PAPAGAYO Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 05/29/2021
3. Ron Fairley
Ron Fairley
SYSCO 329 Dannebrog Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 07/12/2021
4. Zackary Hegge

Zackary Hegge 465 Zackary Hegge Ranger 20 / Ranger / 20 0 07/10/2021
5. Jacqueline Pitter
Kelly dews
SYSCO 117 Thunder Pig Ranger 20 / Kent Ranger / Ranger 20 303 07/09/2021
6. Lynn Eastes

Sysco 350 Lone Ranger Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 07/13/2021
7. Darren Posey

SYSCO 306 SeaGlass Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 07/13/2021
8. Colleen LaCivita

OWSA 510 Hoodview Ranger 20 / / Ranger 0 07/09/2021
9. Chris Bixby
Brandon Gwinner
SYSCO 515 Vela Ranger 20 / Kent Ranger / Ranger 20 0 07/14/2021
10. Corey Tolliver
Chris Coyle
SYSCO 2 R2 Ranger 20 / Ranger / 20 0 07/01/2021
11. Randall Christensen

Sysco 186 Pumpkin Seed Ranger 20 / Kent Ranger / Ranger 0 07/13/2021
 


Ranger 20 and Venture 21
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jan Burkhart
Dennis and Galen Burkhart
SYSCO, OCSA 425 Gilded Lady Ranger 20 and Venture 21 / MacGregor / Venture 21 0 07/13/2021