Name Session Hometown Class or Club Payment Status
1. Dan Aeling

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
2. Brad Alberts

Solana Beach, CA USA CRA
3. Sarah Alexander

La Jolla, CA USA CRA
4. Brett Allen

San Diego, CA USA SWYC
5. RANDY AMES

San Diego, CA USA SWYC
6. Eva Andersson

gothenburg, Sweden SWE GKSS
7. Μyrto Antonopoulou

Thessaloniki, Thessaloniki GRE Nautical Club of Thessaloniki
8. Christopher Aslin

Toronto, ON CAN Alexandra YC
9. David Baer

San Diego, CA USA SWYC
10. aldo Balelli

faenza, Ravenna ITA Ravenna Yacht Club
11. Jorge Barreda

Lima, Lima PER Yacht Club Ancon
12. David Basham

San Diego, CA USA CRA
13. Doug Bass

Lemon Grove, CA USA Convair
14. Sebastian Bautz

St. Louis, MO USA Carlyle Sailing Association
15. ILKER BAYINDIR

ISTANBUL, - TUR IYK
16. Ty Beach

San Diego, CA USA MBYC
17. Amanda Beaver

Kirkland, WA USA Sail Sand Point
18. Betty Becker

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
19. Theodor Beier

St. Louis, MO USA CSA
20. Jon Bell

Santa Barbara, CA USA Santa Barbara Yacht Club
21. Christopher Bennett

San Diego, CA USA CRA
22. Tim Bentley

San Diego, California USA MBYC
23. Michael Berndt

Palm Harbor, FL USA Old Point Comfort
24. Alessandro Berrone

Omegna, VB ITA 1141 AVCO
25. Jerelyn Biehl

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
26. Caroline Bielskis

Valley Village, CA USA WSASMB
27. Lawrence Bigus

Overland Park, Kansas USA Perry Yacht Club
28. Shirley Bild

St. Louis, MO USA Carlyle Sailing Association
29. Merideth Blair

San Diego, CA USA San Diego Yacht Club
30. Brennon Blodgett

Canandaigua, NY USA Canandaigua Yacht Club
31. mike borzage

San Diego, CA USA MBYC
32. Chuck Bowers

El Cajon, CA USA CRA
33. Chari Bowery

San Diego, CA USA CRA
34. Bill Brayton

Oxnard, CA USA CIYC
35. Lisa Brewer

San Diego, CA USA NYCSD
36. Garrett Brooks

Tampa, FL USA DIYC
37. Alessio Brugnerotto

Ormelle, TV ITA Mariclea ASD
38. David Bruyea

Toronto, ON CAN National Yacht Club
39. John Buestad

Alameda, CA USA stfyc
40. Chris Burchhardt

Carlsbad, CA USA N/A
41. Terry Burke

St. Louis, MO USA Carlyle Sailing Association
42. Brian Burks

San Diego, CA USA N/A
43. Mark Burrows

Guatay, CA USA SDYC
44. Brad Butler

Oceanside, CA USA San Diego Yacht Club
45. Karen Butler

La Jolla, CA USA SDYC
46. Michael Butterfield

Beaumaris, Wales GBR RDYC
47. Brian Buzzell

Delavan, WI USA Delavan Lake Yacht Club
48. H T Jeep CALIFANO

Bloomingdale, NJ USA Harlem Yacht Club
49. Giselle Camet Nyenhuis

San Diego, CA USA Sdyc
50. Charles Campbell

San Diego, CA USA SWYC/CRA
51. Robert Capita

La Mesa, CA USA SCYC/MBYC
52. Daniel Capperucci

Poway, CA USA MBYC
53. Robert Carlson

Poway, CA USA Cortez Racing Association, CRA
54. Joao Carneiro

Porto, Porto POR FPVela
55. Steve Carter

RCHO SANTA FE, CA USA CRA
56. Rich Chambers

Encinitas, CA USA Silver Gate Yacht Club
57. John Christman

Fremont, CA USA San Francisco Model Yacht Club; Fremont Sailing Club
58. José Cigarrán

vigo, Pontevedra ESP José Cigarrán
59. seth clark

El Cerrito, CA USA Richmond Yacht Club
60. Kyle Clark

San Diego, CA. USA SDYC
61. PETER CLAYTON

BENONI, GAUTENG RSA BENONI SC
62. mark clements

San Diego, CA USA mark clements
63. Paul Clissold

Burlington, ON CAN PORT CREDT YACHT CLUB
64. Brian Collick

San Diego, CA USA MBYC
65. Dan Collins

Carlsbad, CA USA SDYC
66. David Comeaux

Houston, TX USA Lakewood Yacht Club
67. Julie Connerley

Gulf Breeze, FL USA Navy Yacht Club Pensacola and Pensacola Beach Yacht Club
68. Andrew Constantine

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
69. Patty Cook

Solana Beach, CA USA BYC
70. Colleen Cooke

Chula Vista, CA USA SWYC/CRA
71. Peter Corrigan

Del Mar, CA USA SDYC
72. Pinar Coskuner Genc

Istanbul, Istanbul TUR Istanbul Sailing Club; Fenerbahce Sports Club
73. Eddie Costa

San Diego, CA USA Sunroad
74. Samuel Cowan

Los Angeles, CA USA Cowan
75. Edward Cox

EAST GRAND RA, MI USA Grand Rapids Yacht Club
76. JOHN COYE III

CAMARILLO, CA USA Port Royal Yacht Club
77. Damian Craig

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
78. Robin Crocker

Bristol, RI USA Bristol Yacht Club
79. Roger Crosland

Pleasant Grove, UT USA CRA
80. DAVIDE DALLA ROSA

feltre, BL ITA LNI BELLUNO
81. Tim Daniel

Nanaimo, BC CAN Nanaimo Yacht Club
82. Craig Daniels

Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club
83. Charles Darley

Helensburgh, Scotland GBR Royal Northern and Clyde Yacht Club
84. Anne David

Metairie, LA USA Southern Yacht Club
85. Anne David

Coronado, CA USA CYC
86. Beaujeaux de Lapouyade

Tampa, FL USA DIYC
87. Scott Deardorff
*
*, * USA Santa Barbara YC
88. Maureen T Decker

Palmetto, FL USA BCYA
89. Dick Denzler

Southport, NC USA SDYC
90. Dick Denzler

Southport, NC USA SDYC
91. fred deom

Montréal, QC CAN pcyc
92. Jim Doedens

Lynnwood, WA USA Sail Sand Point
93. Jim Dorsey

Santee, CA USA San Diego Yacht Club
94. Lesa Doyle

Tampa, FL USA Davis Island Yach Vlub
95. John Drayton

Newport Beach, CA USA NHYC
96. andrew dubel

New York, NY USA none
97. Christopher Dutton

Tolland, CT USA Fleet 448
98. Gordon Eckler

San Diego, CA USA NYCLB
99. David Ellis

Guntersville, AL USA Browns Creek Sailong Association
100. Keith Ericson

San Diego, CA USA CRA
101. Cam Farrah

Destin, FL USA FWYC/SYC/TU
102. Paul Farrell

San Diego, CA USA CRA, PLYC
103. John Farris

Niceville, FL USA FWYC, BBSC, GYA
104. Ben Fels

Flemington, Victoria AUS Sorrento Sailing Couta Boat Club
105. António Fernandes

Porto, Porto POR Sport Clube do Porto
106. Jenna Ferrieri

SAN DIEGO, California USA SDYC
107. JJ Fetter

La Jolla, CA USA SDYC
108. PAUL FETTERMAN

Weatherby Lake, MO USA WLYC
109. Della Field

Greenville, IL USA Carlyle Sailing Association
110. Scott Finkboner

San Diego, CA USA MBYC
111. Tim Fleming

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
112. Standish Fleming

San Deigo, CA USA CRA
113. Timothy Forderer

San Diego, CA USA SWYC/CRA/NCYC/JRSC
114. Kent Foster

San Diego, CA USA Mission Bay Yacht Club
115. William Franks

Vashon, WA USA Quartermaster YC
116. Doug Fredericks

Irvine, CA USA NHYC
117. Ed Fry

Miami, FL USA CRYC
118. Craig Funabashi

Redondo Beach, CA USA PRYC
119. Russell Galvan

Fayetteville, NC USA Waccamaw Sailing Club
120. Diogo Gameiro

Buarcos, Coimbra POR Clube do mar de Coimbra
121. Matthew Gatewood

Lawrence, KS USA Perry Yacht Club (Kansas)
122. Gerard Gaudry

Clearwater, FL USA SPSA
123. Daniel Geissmann

Seal Beach, CA USA SDYC / NHYC
124. Jane George

Allentown, PA USA Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
125. Marco Giampà

Cagliari, Sardegna ITA YCCS
126. Bob Gibbs

ESCONDIDO, CA USA SWYC
127. Geoff Giblin

Encinitas, CA USA Point Loma Yacht Club
128. Vickie Gilmour

Richmond, CA USA Richmond YC
129. Erik Godo

Redmond, WA USA none
130. Dale Gordon

Rocklin, Ca USA SDYC
131. Susan Graff

San Diego, CA USA CRA/SDYC
132. Dale Greaney

CARLSBAD, CA USA CRA
133. Michael Grupp

San Diego, CA USA SDYC / CRA
134. Roy Guay

Jamestown, RI USA Newport YC
135. William Guske

El Cajon, CA USA Convair
136. joan hall

Jamestown, RI USA Conanicut Yacht Club
137. Cleve Hardaker

San Diego, CA USA SGYC/CRA
138. Sylvie Harlé

Petit-Bourg, Guadeloupe FRA CSBF
139. Lois Harrington

San Diego, CA USA sdyc
140. scott harris

Coronado, CA USA coronado
141. K Hawkins

Newport Beach, CA USA
142. Lloyd Hawley

Vista, CA USA CRA
143. George Haynie

Tampa, FL USA Davis Island Yacht Club
144. Sherry Hayward

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
145. RG HEAD

Coronado, CA USA CCYC
146. Paul Hedberg

El Cajon, CA USA CRA
147. John Heizer

Cambridge, ON CAN Etobicoke Yacht Club
148. John Henke

West Palm Beach, FL USA CRA
149. David Henning

Chandler, AZ USA Arizona Yacht Club
150. KIM HIGGS

Sarasota, FL USA Sarasota Sailing Squadron
151. Fred Hill

San Diego, CA USA CRA
152. Paul Hinze

Carbondale, IL USA COLSA /TPYC
153. Paul Hogue

San Diego, CA USA sdyc
154. Tim Hohmann

Cypress, CA USA Navy Yacht Club Long Beach
155. Jeff Holder

San Anselmo, CA USA St Francis Yacht Club
156. PHILIP HUBBELL

Seattle, WA USA CYC of Seattle
157. marcia hughes

Coronado, CA USA Coronado Cays Yacht Club
158. Ron Hutchieson

Groomsport, Northern Ireland GBR Royal Ulster Yacht Club
159. John Hysler

San Diego, CA USA Silver Gate Yacht Club
160. Marly Isler

La Jolla, CA USA YCYC
161. TRIBHUWAN JAISWAL

Visakhapatnam, AP IND Mumbai Yacht Club
162. Thomas James

Weatherby Lake, MO USA Weatherby Lake Yacht Club
163. Brian Janney

San Diego, Ca USA NA
164. Marnie Jenkins

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
165. Rob Jerry

Cicero, NY USA Hobie Fleet 204
166. Mark Johnson

Moorestown, NJ USA Riverton Yacht Club
167. Ruth Jones

San Diego, CA USA MBYC
168. Jerome Kedziora

Greendale, WI USA South Shore Yacht Club Milwaukee,WI
169. Arthur Kelley

Centerport, NY USA Lloyd Harbor YC
170. James Kennedy

Weatherby Lake, MO USA Weatherby Lake Yacht Club
171. Bill Kesler

Manchester, MO USA Carlyle Sailing Association
172. Feyza Kgul

Istanbul, Istanbul TUR Tayk
173. Erica Kirby

Balmain, SNW AUS Kirby
174. John Klitsner

La Jolla, CA USA CRA
175. James Kobis

Tampa, FL USA Davis Island Yacht Club
176. Robert "Bo" Kopaniasz

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
177. Wolfgang Kornwebel

Toms River, NJ USA Hobie Fleet 250
178. Stavros Kouris

Athens, Attika GRE Yacht Club of Greece
179. Barry Kuehl

Pulaski, NY USA Hobie Fleet 204
180. Traci Kush

San Diego, CA USA Convair Sailing Club
181. kim kymlicka

Laguna Niguel, CA USA DWYC
182. Michael Lahrkamp

Toronto, ON CAN Etobicoke Yacht Club
183. Soren Laugesen

Ry, Jylland DEN Horsens
184. John Laun

San Diego, CA USA San Diego Yacht Club
185. Gary Lausch

San Diego, CA USA Gary Lausch
186. marvin lee

carlsbad, CA USA waikiki
187. Michael Leighton

Redondo Beach, CA USA Port Royal Yacht Club
188. Dave Leimbach

SAINT LOUIS, Missouri USA Carlyle sailing Association
189. Sandy Leon

San Diego, CA USA CRA / CSC
190. Craig Levin

San Luis Obispo, CA USA SWYC
191. jerry lewis

El Cajon, CA USA SWYC/CRA/GCYC
192. Bob Lewis

Vancouver, BC CAN SRCSC
193. Nicolas Liebel

Mississauga, ON CAN MSC
194. María Lovigné

Kansas City, MO USA Yacht Club Argentino
195. Laurie MacGillivray

Coronado, CA USA SDYC
196. Jim Mackey

BAY VILLAGE, OH USA ewyc
197. rick mallinson

Miami, FL USA cryc, ocbc
198. Terry Mann

Tucson, AZ USA Silver Gate Yacht Club
199. Chris Manson

Boston, MA USA Portland
200. Rob Markwick

Rochester, NY USA Rochester Yacht Club
201. Ian McCallum

Indian Wells, California USA Cortez Racing Association
202. George McCargar

Grand Rapids, MI USA Grand Rapids Yacht Club
203. Trisha McElroy

Jamestown, RI USA Conanicut YC
204. William McGovern

Weatherby Lake, MO USA Weatherby Lake YC
205. John Mclaren

EDINBURGH, Scotland GBR FCYC
206. Michael McMahan

Coronado, CA USA SCYC
207. Eric McManus

San Diego, CA USA CRA
208. Raymond McMurphy

San Diego, CA USA Navy Yacht Club San Diego
209. kathleen mcneill

Cleveland, OH USA edgewater yacht club
210. Julie McPherson

Encinitas, CA USA SDYC
211. jay mcrostie

Gresham, OR USA astoria yacht club
212. John Meihls

San Diego, CA USA Cortez Racing Association
213. William Mendel

Leawood, KS USA MBYC
214. Enrique Mereles

San Diego, CA USA SDYC/CRA
215. Roderick Messinger

San Diego, CA USA CRA
216. Stephen Meyer

Long Beach, CA USA Long Beach Yacht Club
217. Butch Michel

Modesto, CA USA MBYC
218. christine milkovits

escondido, ca USA Harbor Island Yacht Club
219. Julie Mitchell

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
220. Fred Molnar

Santa Cruz, CA USA Santa Cruz
221. marcello montis

Siena, Toscana ITA Yachting club Punta Ala
222. Mick Moore

San Diego, California USA PLYC / SGYC / CRA
223. Patrick Morrisey

San Diego, CA USA Patrick Morrisey
224. Bobbie Morrow

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
225. Gregory Mueller

Seattle, WA USA STYC Seattle
226. Holly Murray

Daphne, AL USA Fairhope Yacht Club
227. Robert Nail

Glendale, CA USA Abyc
228. John Nekus

Chesterton, IN USA Michigan City Yacht Club
229. Ken Nelson

GRAND RAPIDS, MI USA Grand Rapids Yacht Club
230. Linda Nicholson

Huntingdon Valley, PA USA Yacht Club of Stone Harbor, NJ
231. David Nielsen

Montgomery, TX USA Conroe Yacht Club
232. Scott Norman

Lake Forest, IL USA Norman Sailing
233. Danny North

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
234. Kyle Nussdorfer

Holland, MI USA CRAM
235. Michael O'Connell

Solana Beach, CA USA sdyc
236. Joanne O'Dea

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
237. John O'Dwyer

Toronto, ON CAN Mimico Cruising Club
238. Martin Offenhauer

San Diego, California USA Mission Bay YC
239. Gerry OMalley

San Diego, CA USA Southwestern YC San Diego
240. JAMES ORKINS

San Diego, CA USA MBYC
241. Vladimir Osinovskiy

San Diego, CA USA none
242. Mia Ottesen

Lillian, AL USA Navy Yacht Club, Pensacola, FL
243. Aslan Ozcakir

City, California USA Tayk
244. ROBERT PACE

Fallbrook, CA USA CRA
245. Cooper Patterson

La Jolla, CA USA SDYC
246. Karen Pauls

Saint Louis, MO USA Carlyle Sailing Association
247. Clifford Peshek

Ruskin, FL USA Gulfport Yacht Club
248. Peter Phillips

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
249. Steve Pierce

Shelton, WA USA STYC
250. MS Pillai

Dr. Ambedkar Nagar, MP IND Yachting Association of India
251. Rob Pinkel

Del Mar, CA USA SDYC
252. Gene Pitkin

Oceanside, CA USA CRA
253. Vernon Polidoro

Marblehead, MA USA Boston Yacht Club
254. Michael Poltorak

San Diego, CA USA Mission Bay Yacht Club
255. Mike Poole

Port Orchard, WA USA Seattle Sailing Club
256. WILLIAM POSNER

San Diego, CA USA CRA
257. Jill Powell

Coronado, CA USA Coronado Yacht Club
258. Brent Powley

Lockport, NY USA Wilson Yacht Club
259. Gregory Price

San Marcos, CA USA SDYC/CRA
260. Stephen Procter

Paignton, Devon GBR RORC
261. Nona Pucciariello

St Petersburg, FL USA SPYC/EYC/SCYC/GYC
262. Kenneth Pyle

Pensacola, FL USA Navy Yacht Club Pensacola
263. Martin Rabbitts

Carlsbad, CA USA Harbor Sailboats
264. William Ramacciotti

San Diego, CA USA SWYC
265. Nicholas Ratinaud

San Diego, CA USA Free agent
266. Robin Reighley

San Diego, CA USA San Diego YC
267. Mark Reiss

Larchmont, NY USA Beach Point Yacht Club
268. Tawnya Rhoades-Penney

Carlsbad, CA USA friend of a member
269. Patricia Ribaudo

Saint Louis, MO USA Creve Coeur sailing assn
270. Eric Rimkus

Seattle, WA USA CGRA/RCYC
271. Kathryn Robinson

San Diego, CA USA Convair Sailing Club
272. Carrie Robinson

Cape Coral, FL USA Friend of a Member
273. Sasha Rodic

San Diego, CA USA NA
274. dennis rogers

San Diego, CA USA SDA
275. Jeff Rogers

Hampton, VA USA OPCYC
276. George Roland

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
277. Joe Rollinson

San Diego, CA USA MBYC
278. Robert Rugh

San Diego, CA USA SDCatA
279. Judge Ryan

New Haven, CT USA SDYC
280. Eric Saenger

Getzville, NY USA Buffalo Harbor Sailing Club
281. Michael Sanderson

San Diego, CA USA CRA
282. Brad Schaupeter

Santa Barbara, CA USA SBYC
283. Scott Schechter

San Diego, CA USA San Diego Yacht Club
284. Paula Schmid

San Diego, CA USA SDYC / CRA
285. Ken Schoffstoll

Long Beach, CA USA Shoreline Yacht Club of Long Beach
286. lance Schulte

Carlsbad, CA USA none
287. JO ANN SEDGWICK

San Diego, CA USA SGYC & NOSA
288. Patrick Seidel

Annapolis, MD USA Cambridge Yacht Club
289. Neil Senturia

La Jolla, CA USA SDYC
290. Bonnie Sevier

Tampa, FL USA DIYC
291. Yoram Sharett

Tel Aviv, NA ISR IYA
292. Doug Shaw

San Diego, CA USA None
293. Robert Shipp

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
294. Michael Siau

Syracuse, NY USA Hobie Fleet 204
295. Penny Simone

St. Petersburg, FL USA St Petersburg Sailing Association
296. conner skewes

San Diego, CA USA sdyc
297. Chuck Skewes

San Diego, CA USA Vallarta Yacht Club
298. Chuck Skewes

San Diego, CA USA Vallarta Yacht Club
299. Randy Smith

Long Beach, United States USA LBYC
300. Larry Smith

San Diego, CA USA San Diego Yacht Club
301. Mark Smith

Pensacola, FL USA Navy yacht club
302. Vicki Sodaro

Tiburon, CA USA San Francisco Yacht Club
303. Byungho Song

Gunsan, Jeonbuk KOR Korea Sailing Federation
304. Jay Sorensen

San Diego, CA USA CRA
305. Esteban Soto

San Diego, CA USA None yet, just moved to SD,will be joining competitions soon
306. Aleko Souliotes

San Diego, CA USA MBYC
307. Allan Spousta

Murrieta, CA USA Mission Bay Yacht Club
308. Lani Spund

Alpine, CA USA San Diego Yacht Club
309. pat Stadel

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
310. Tom Stanford

San Diego, CA USA San Diego Yacht Club
311. Susan Starr

Lakeland, FL USA None
312. Scott Stevenson

St. Charles, MO USA Carlyle Sailing Association
313. Paul Stewart

Spokane, WA USA SSP
314. Ian Storer

San Diego, CA USA Southwestern Y.C.
315. Teresa Strout

Rochester, NY USA Rochester Yacht Club
316. Bill Stump

Los Angeles, CA USA California YC
317. Leslie Sturm

La Mesa, CA USA MBYC
318. Philip Styne

Orlando, FL USA None
319. Rut Subniran

Bangkok, ok THA Royal Varuna Yacht Club
320. A.Aylin Suntay

İstanbul, İstanbul TUR İstanbul Sailing Club
321. Murat Suntay

İstanbul, İstanbul TUR İstanbul Sailing Club
322. RICK SWINTON

Orillia, ON CAN Champlain Sailing Club
323. Barb Taber

Fulton, NY USA Fairhaven YC
324. Junko Takano

SAN DIEGO, CA USA CRA
325. Zarko Tasev

San Diego, CA USA Convair
326. Yvan Tomme

Balegem, B BEL Windhaan
327. Mark Townsend
*
*, * USA Alamitos Bay YC
328. Mark Trainor

Mesa, AZ USA Arizona Yacht club
329. tiem tran

San Diego, CA USA CRA
330. Ray Treppa

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
331. Peter Trunfio

New York, NY USA Harlem Yacht Club
332. Louis Tuey

San Diego, CA USA NA
333. Sinan Uluvar

Bursa, Turkey TUR Bursa Sailing Club
334. Richard Van Dyke

Rancho Santa Fe, CA USA CRA
335. Trevor van Leeuwen

San Diego, CA USA None
336. Peter Vancolen

Dartmouth, MA USA NBYC
337. Larry VanderPloeg

Ramona, CA USA None
338. Hans Vengberg

Kolding, Denmark DEN Kolding Sejlklub
339. Freddy Vergauwe

Assenede, OVL BEL Vergauwe Freddy
340. Steve Vincent

Tampa, FL USA DIYC
341. Alain Vranderick

Saint-Bruno-de-Montarville, QC CAN PCYC
342. Kathrin Wagner

Santa Barbara, CA USA TYC
343. James Walker

San Diego, CA USA Convair
344. Eric Walker

Las Vegas, NV USA SDYC
345. Robert Wallendorf

Kempton Park, Gauteng RSA Transvaal Yacht Club
346. Christopher Walmsley

Kingston, ON CAN Kingston YAch Club
347. James Watts

San Diego, CA USA none
348. Charles Weaver

San Diego, CA USA CSC
349. Charlie Welsh

Boston, MA USA NHYC
350. Andrew Whittingham

Diamond Bar, CA USA Andrew Whittingham
351. Grant Williams

San Diego, CA USA MBYC
352. Marshall Williamson

Tucson, AZ USA arizona yacht club
353. Jonathan Wilson

Tampa, FL 33604, fl USA Davis Island Yacht Club
354. Ben Wingrove

San Diego, CA USA CRA
355. Bill Wingrove

Tampa, FL USA The Davis Island Yacht Club
356. Jan Winkler

Donja Bistra, Croatia CRO JK Medvescak, Zagreb
357. Allan Wiser

San Diego, CA USA None
358. JR Young

San Diego, CA USA SDYC
359. Shala Youngerman

Mammoth Lakes, CA USA SWYC, SDYC
360. Diana Yuen

North Bend, WA USA None
361. Paul Zupan

Sebastopol, CA USA SSS