Registrants For
St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta and TOTE Clinic
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI

June 14-20, 2021
99 people have registered for this event

Clinic Only
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. TANNER KRYGSVELD ISV 955 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
2. Audrey Zimmerman TBD Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
3. Howard Zimmerman TBD1 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
4. Mila Melbourne TBD12 Opti Green Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
5. Emma Walters ISV224 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
6. Phoenix Moore UNK15 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
7. Chase Strobel TBD 23 Opti Green Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
8. Coby Fagan TBD Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
9. Sydney FRAIND 20797 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
10. Savannah Fraind 0000 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
11. Connor Karr USA 22590 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
12. Violet Karr TBD CRYC Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
13. Roger Casellas PUR 5206 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
14. Kyla BENESCH 18309 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
15. Finnegan Grainger 19350 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
16. Wyatt Lipp 21762 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
17. Wylder Smith 22853 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
18. Malo Dupuy 49 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
19. pierce olsen 22582 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
20. Fynn Olsen USA22581 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
21. Eliza Corral 22961 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
22. Sadie Bolton 17036 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
23. Tegan O’Quinn 23132 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
24. Travis Greenberg 22448 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
25. Isla O’Quinn 1695 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
26. Karl Panthaki 22947 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
27. Brody WOOD 20411 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
28. Kayaan Panthaki 17087 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
29. Elizabeth Xydas 21699 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
30. Pierce Weber 22906 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
31. Alfonso Lanseros USA22588 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
32. Charlotte Cundey USA 19633 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
33. Miles Cundey USA 21853 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
34. Amelon Rule 20662 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
35. Sander Block 22959 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
36. Casey Moure TBA Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
37. Fischer Smith 22955 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
38. Daniel Moure 20401 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
39. Kailee Moure 21855 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
40. Yann Menard 21169 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
41. Harrison Szot 17255 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
42. Jackson Wilcox 23100 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
43. Gilman Hackel USA 21447 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
44. Natalie Gaver 22208 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
45. Harrison Gandy 19257 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
46. Amanda Jones 00001 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
47. Isabel Veiga 23108 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
48. Will Barnhart 20402 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
49. Thomas Zaydon 22574 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
50. William Michael 21337 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
51. Casey Small 19580 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
52. Sydney Small 20465 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
53. Gavin Galway 22942 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
54. Dylan Tomko USA 22754 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
55. Patrick McNamara 22111 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
56. Ian Farley USA15973 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
57. Ewan Dossin 22490 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
58. Emilio Bocanegra 21503 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
59. Claire Ramsey 1573 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * CAN CAN
60. Andi Kinnear CAN1818 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * CAN CAN
61. Bella Woodson PUR 300 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
62. Noah Gautier 12087 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
63. Isabella Calzadilla 348 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
64. Diego Jose Marrero Cuevas 00 Opti Green Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
65. Jonathon Schwartz 20401 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
66. Jason Folvig 22969 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
67. Sophia Alexopoulos 21614 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
68. Richard Sykes 17412 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
69. Avery Beck 19291 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
70. Helena Borcherding USA 17409 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
71. Alia Dennis CAN1285 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
72. Estella Morris USA23102 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
73. Mathew Black USA 21295 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
74. Gian marco Piovanetti PUR 1408 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
75. Alexandra Kolaya USA 10709 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
76. Sienna Kolaya USA TBD Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
77. Thomas O'Grady 000 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
78. Rosie Simpson 14898 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
79. Diego Ewinger ANT 5050 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ANT ANT
80. Allie Capasso CAY1027 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * CAY CAY
81. Talon Schenck 9843 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
82. Jack Meade 8471 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
83. Jackson jones USA276 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
84. Miles Gordon 22665 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
85. Alexandra Bugacov 14135 , *, * USA USA
86. Ethan Wenokur USA 23153 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
87. joshua wenokur USA 3043 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
88. Katlia Sherman 20879 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
89. Luca Damiano 22470 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
90. A Meade 0001 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
91. Wills Gandy 17807 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
92. Rohwan Singh-Tauber 22681 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
93. Marin Redmond 22280 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
94. Roman Forvour TBD777 Opti Green Fleet, *, * USA USA
95. Sebastian van de kreeke 17007 Clinic Only, *, * USA USA
96. Rafael Vazquez 5808 , *, * PUR PUR
97. Josh Folvig 22996 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
98. Gwendolyn Woodbury 23163 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
99. Oliver Woodbury 14698 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network