Registrants For
St. Thomas International Optimist Regatta and TOTE Clinic
St. Thomas Yacht Club - St. Thomas, VI

June 14-20, 2021
90 people have registered for this event

Opti RWB (Regatta Only)
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. TANNER KRYGSVELD ISV 955 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
2. Audrey Zimmerman TBD Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
3. Howard Zimmerman TBD1 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
4. Halina Diehl ISV531 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
5. Emma Walters ISV224 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
6. Santiago brunt 95 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
7. Coby Fagan TBD Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ISV ISV
8. Connor Karr USA 22590 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
9. John Brooks ISV820 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
10. Roger Casellas PUR 5206 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
11. Alexandra Kolaya 10709 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
12. Kyla BENESCH 18309 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
13. Finnegan Grainger 19350 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
14. Gian Marco Piovanetti PUR 1408 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
15. Wyatt Lipp 21762 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
16. Wylder Smith 22853 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
17. pierce olsen 22582 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
18. Fynn Olsen USA22581 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
19. Sophie De Leon Urban Usa 21555 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
20. Eliza Corral 22961 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
21. Sadie Bolton 17036 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
22. Travis Greenberg 22448 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
23. Harrison Gandy 19257 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
24. Brody WOOD 20411 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
25. Gilman hackel usa 21447 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
26. Elizabeth Xydas 21699 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
27. Alejandro Ferrer PUR 4080 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
28. Pierce Weber 22906 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
29. Alfonso Lanseros USA22588 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
30. Charlotte Cundey USA 19633 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
31. Natalie Gaver 22208 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
32. Miles Cundey USA 21853 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
33. Sebastian Johan van de Kreeke USA17007 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
34. Amelon Rule 20662 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
35. Sander Block 22959 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
36. Fischer Smith 22955 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
37. Kailee Moure 21855 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
38. Estella Morris USA 23102 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
39. Yann Menard 21169 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
40. Harrison Szot 17255 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
41. Jackson Wilcox 23100 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
42. Sydney Stoldt 22916 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
43. Isabel Veiga 23108 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
44. Will Barnhart 20402 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
45. Beck Brill USA22750 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
46. Thomas Zaydon 22574 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
47. William Michael 21337 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
48. Casey Small 19580 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
49. Dylan Tomko USA 22754 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
50. Sydney Small 20465 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
51. Patrick McNamara USA 22111 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
52. Gavin Galway 22942 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
53. Ian Farley USA15973 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
54. Ewan Dossin 22490 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
55. Emilio Bocanegra 21503 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
56. Claire Ramsey 1573 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * CAN CAN
57. Andi Kinnear CAN1818 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * CAN CAN
58. Jose Guillermo Diaz PUR 1802 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
59. Sebastian Torres 7322 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
60. Amaru Soler PUR327 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
61. Bella Woodson PUR 300 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
62. Noah Gautier 12087 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
63. Aidan McKoin 18951 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
64. Arthur Meade 22943 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
65. LIAM CHRISTOPHER 18311 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
66. Jack Meade 8471 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
67. Isabella Calzadilla 348 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * PUR PUR
68. Alia Dennis CAN1285 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
69. Jonathon Schwartz 20401 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
70. Jason Folvig 22969 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
71. Sophia Alexopoulos 21614 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
72. Richard Sykes 17412 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
73. Avery Beck 19291 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
74. Helena Borcherding USA17409 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
75. Matthew Black 21295 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
76. Thomas O'Grady 22711 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
77. Rosie Simpson 14898 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
78. Diego Ewinger ANT 5050 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * ANT ANT
79. Allie Capasso CAY1027 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * CAY CAY
80. Talon Schenck 9843 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
81. Miles Gordon 22665 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
82. Alexandra Bugacov 14135 , *, * USA USA
83. Ethan Wenokur USA 23153 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
84. Katlia Sherman 20879 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
85. Luca Damiano 22470 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
86. Rohwan Singh-Tauber 22681 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
87. Marin Redmond 22280 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
88. Josh Folvig 22996 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
89. Gwendolyn Woodbury 23163 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
90. Oliver Woodbury 14698 Opti Championship Fleet, *, * USA USA
Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network