Registrants For
MRYC Annual Junior Regatta

August 05, 2021
86 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Michael Grube 89 Nash Bailey
C420 / SSA
2. Skylor Sweet 7289 Ava Arepally
C420 / NERYC/TAYC
3. Eric Johnson 6040 Joseph Brenner
C420 / SSA
4. Lilliana Webb 4467 Jake Crandall
C420 / NERYC
5. Michael Yost 7791
C420 / MRYC
6. Parker Herman 7169 Gavin Fretz
C420 / SSA
7. Robert Shand 5825 Abby Wyman
C420 / NERYC
8. Will Friedell ayc1 John Szynal
C420 / AYC
9. Hudson Stewart 8088 Fiona Harp
C420 / TAYC
10. Beylen Gode 8075 Ben Gendell
C420 / AYC
11. Christopher McCollum AYC5
[Pending]
C420 / AYC
12. Jack Powers 8104
[Pending]
C420 / SSA
13. Chiara Kalinski 8091 Abigail Nolan
C420 / TAYC
14. Will Donald 5790
[Pending]
C420 / AYC
15. Andrew Greenaway Ramsey 2171 Andrew Greenaway Ramsey
C420 / MRYC
 


Green Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Phebe Greeley 22382
Green Opti / SSA
2. Delphia Greeley 22563
Green Opti / SSA
3. Gracie Crespin 20615
Green Opti / SSA
4. Finn Erickson 16039
Green Opti / SSA
5. Sophia Buckler 8049
Green Opti / SSA
6. Alden Durrell 4412
Green Opti / AYC
7. Nolan Matney 12496
Green Opti / TAYC
8. Tripp Noble 22109
Green Opti / MRYC
9. Nathanial Wyman 14272
Green Opti / NERYC
10. Trey Waters 15146
Green Opti / AYC
11. Charlie Abell 22487
Green Opti / TAYC
12. Drew Christiansen 11630
Green Opti / MRYC
13. Peter Shingledecker 14931
Green Opti / SSA
14. Mateo Cole 8714
Green Opti / SSA
15. Sofia Cole 16237
Green Opti / SSA
16. Zane Barone 7580
Green Opti / SSA
17. Coleman Harris 7
Green Opti / MRYC
18. Maizie Klevan 8072
Green Opti / MRYC
19. Colton Hillel 17924
Green Opti / MRYC
20. Cade Redmond 22067
Green Opti / MRYC
21. Katherine Sobieray 95641
Green Opti / MRYC
22. Holden Shrum 26
Green Opti / NERYC
23. Aliana Shrum 007
Green Opti / NERYC
24. Stella Crow 8666
Green Opti / MRYC
25. Eleanor Owings 17089
Green Opti / RHYC
26. Alice Tromblay 22096
Green Opti / MRYC
27. Jed Cohen 6735
Green Opti / RHYC/CYRC
28. Dorsey Owings 18085
Green Opti / RHYC
29. Jeremy Vogel 18408
Green Opti / MRYC
30. Kaia Deane 11
Green Opti / ChesX
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Reed McAllister 208758
Laser Radial / FBYC
2. Willem DeSimone 169655
Laser Radial / SSA
3. Henry Ciszewski 216725
Laser Radial / FBYC
4. Nathan Jensen 217366
Laser Radial / NERYC
5. John Thomas Mason 168468
Laser Radial / FBYC
6. Luca Webb 216504
Laser Radial / NERYC
7. James Cottage 190383
Laser Radial / NERYC
8. Logan Hayes 197129
Laser Radial / FBYC
9. EJ Brody 44
Laser Radial / TAYC
10. Liam Chapman 187783
Laser Radial / MRYC
11. Hayden Gibbons-Neff 200403
Laser Radial / TAYC
12. Christopher Draper 212615
Laser Radial / SSA
13. Sam De Los Reyes 218478
Laser Radial / SSA
14. Coard Benson 167284
Laser Radial / TAYC
15. Alders Kulynych-Irvin 208752
Laser Radial / SSA
16. Hartley Cooper 166045
Laser Radial / TAYC
17. Orion Adelman 20040
Laser Radial / SSA
18. Jack Grace 212633
Laser Radial / SSA
19. Henry Mullikin 173711
Laser Radial / MRYC
20. Alex Adams 15877
Laser Radial / SSA/AYC
21. Noah Macielag 153375
Laser Radial / RHYC
22. Vincent Dyer 168
Laser Radial / MRYC
23. Louisa Kalinksi 143980
Laser Radial / TAYC
 


RWB Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Taylor Hainey 20502
RWB Opti / MRYC
2. Robert Carey 19552
RWB Opti / TAYC
3. Caroline Carey 18996
RWB Opti / TAYC
4. Dylan Cook 20686
RWB Opti / SSA
5. Daniel Skutch Tyson 22212
RWB Opti / SSA
6. Nicholas Lesher 11668
RWB Opti / MRYC
7. Thomas Wood 8847
RWB Opti / SSA
8. Thomas Christiansen 11630
RWB Opti / MRYC
9. Andrew Shingledecker 13186
RWB Opti / SSA
10. Isabella Ford 17347
RWB Opti / MRYC
11. Alden Gibbons-Neff 12215
RWB Opti / TAYC
12. Evelyn Mautz 7884
RWB Opti / MRYC
13. Oliver Stucker 19416
RWB Opti / SSA
14. Amelia Tatelbaum 12463
RWB Opti / SSA
15. Nathan Richards 18241
RWB Opti / TAYC
16. Robert Herzog 19320
RWB Opti / SSA
17. Quincy Aust 3*
RWB Opti / Minneapolis SC
18. Henry Cummins 3131
RWB Opti / LYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network