Session 1-FJ- June 7-11
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Olivia Duckworth *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-FJ- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Carter Nolan *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-FJ- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
3. |
Anna Watts *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-FJ- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Sophie Loving *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-FJ- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Aydan Kauneckis-Iskrova 1 *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-FJ- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
6. |
Skye Booth *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-FJ- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Austin2 Xiao2 *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-FJ- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
8. |
Owen Comes *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-FJ- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
9. |
Sonya Beyl *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-FJ- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
10. |
Austin Usher *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-FJ- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
|
11. |
Jonah Maxwell *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-FJ- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
|
12. |
Colin Nolan *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-FJ- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
13. |
Will Caterino *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-FJ- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
14. |
Ethan1 Xiao2 *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-FJ- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
15. |
Michael Merrill *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-FJ- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
|
Session 1-Opti- June 7-11
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Samantha scheich *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-Opti- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Carter Bratslavsky *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-Opti- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Tom Bender *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-Opti- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Zoie Breckler *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-Opti- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
5. |
Kessler Owens *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-Opti- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
6. |
Ishita Sankulkar *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-Opti- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
7. |
Claire Durham *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-Opti- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Addison Duckworth *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-Opti- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
|
9. |
Lilly Miller *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-Opti- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
|
10. |
Simran Dave *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-Opti- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
11. |
Jude Luker *
|
- |
- - |
Session 1-Opti- June 7-11 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
|
Session 2-FJ- June 14-18
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Elli Della Rocco *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-FJ- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Austin Xiao *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-FJ- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
3. |
Ben Cole *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-FJ- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
4. |
Casey Jones *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-FJ- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Graham Della Rocco *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-FJ- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Tyler Della Rocco *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-FJ- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Jake Dennis *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-FJ- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Mari Sferra *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-FJ- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
9. |
Ethan Xiao *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-FJ- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
10. |
Trevor Houston *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-FJ- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
Session 2-Opti- June 14-18
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Emmy Della Rocco *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-Opti- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Caroline Dennis *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-Opti- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Sara Chen *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-Opti- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
4. |
Logan Della Rocco *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-Opti- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Aydan Kauneckis-Iskrov *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-Opti- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Maddox Birch *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-Opti- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
7. |
Carter Graham *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-Opti- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Claire Schobert *
|
- |
- - |
Session 2-Opti- June 14-18 - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
Session 3-FJ- July 26-30
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Trey Paul *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-FJ- July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Nolan Bates *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-FJ- July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
3. |
Emerson Grimes *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-FJ- July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
4. |
Tito Paul *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-FJ- July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Lily Beauchamp *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-FJ- July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Jack Beauchamp *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-FJ- July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Jaxson Hutchings *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-FJ- July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
8. |
George Power *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-FJ- July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
|
9. |
Grayson Glass *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-FJ- July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
10. |
Jonathan Beyl *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-FJ- July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
|
Session 3-Opti-July 26-30
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Austin Vinson *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-Opti-July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Ainsley Nimmo *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-Opti-July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Carter Nimmo *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-Opti-July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Gwen Bond *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-Opti-July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
5. |
Gavin McCourt *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-Opti-July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
6. |
Ryan Swenson *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-Opti-July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
7. |
Sara-C Chen *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-Opti-July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
8. |
Kamari Smith *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-Opti-July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
|
9. |
Alexander Vinson *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-Opti-July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
|
10. |
Griffin Glass *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-Opti-July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
11. |
Tristan Bond *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-Opti-July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
WAITLISTED |
12. |
Olivia Power *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-Opti-July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
|
13. |
Tucker Schlade *
|
- |
- - |
Session 3-Opti-July 26-30 - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
|