Registrants For
2021 Bay Cup I

March 06, 2021
20 people have registered for this event

Cruising Classic Canvas Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kelly Soich

Kelly Soich
Russ Dawkins
GBCA 426 Bonifacio Cruising Classic Canvas Non-Spin / Catalina / 250 265 03/01/2021
 


Cruising Classic Canvas Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gerhard Wittich

LYC 45 Figaro2 Cruising Classic Canvas Spin / Saga / 43 90 02/28/2021
2. Robert Hunkins

Lakewood Yacht Club 31630 Leopard Cruising Classic Canvas Spin / S2 Tiara / 10.3 123 02/20/2021
3. Ronald Eddleman

GBCA 133 Stellar of Course Cruising Classic Canvas Spin / Cal / 33-2 147 02/16/2021
4. Walter Horton

LYC / GBCA 21335 Firewater Cruising Classic Canvas Spin / C & C / 38 mark 2 129 02/12/2021
5. Nicole Laster

GBCA 60120 Bad Girl Cruising Classic Canvas Spin / Cal / 33-2 156 02/20/2021
6. Marty Pedowicz

GBCA 586 Hobgoblin Cruising Classic Canvas Spin / Hunter / Legend 40 117 02/25/2021
 


J/105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jonnie Bednar

Kevin Bednar
Mary Iwanicki
Ann Binion
Norm Hagan
Elizabeth Quintanilla
LYC/GBCA 296 Stinger J/105 / J Boats / 105 78 02/24/2021
2. uzi ozeri

lyc 184 bonbon J/105 / j 105 / j 105 0 03/01/2021
3. Steve Willits

LYC 602 Synapse J/105 / J Boats / J105 0 02/25/2021
 


ORC TOT - Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tom Sutton

Diana Sutton
LYC 32582 Leading Edge ORC TOT - Spinnaker / J Boat / J35 0 02/10/2021
2. Chris Waters

GBCA 51316 Second Wind ORC TOT - Spinnaker / J-Boat / J130 0 02/08/2021
3. Forbes Durdin

Lakewood Yacht Club 61241 Bear ORC TOT - Spinnaker / J Boats / J 121 0 02/21/2021
4. Roy Olsen

LYC/GBCA 10312 Danelaw ORC TOT - Spinnaker / Morgan / 42-2 0 01/31/2021
5. Albrecht Goethe

LYC 51709 Hamburg II ORC TOT - Spinnaker / J/Boats / J46 0 02/09/2021
6. Paul Cammarata

Doug Cagle
Jason Stein
Andrew Maitland
Martin McDonald
Aaron Barr
Greg Schwarz
Cody Carson
Landon Hagan
Alyssa Gilliland
Norma Langdon
LYC/GBCA 41940 Bella Vita ORC TOT - Spinnaker / Carroll Marine / Frers 41 0 02/14/2021
7. David Christensen

LYC/GBCA 238 Airborne ORC TOT - Spinnaker / J boats / J/109 604.9 02/27/2021
 


PHRF Non-Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ash Walker

LYC 17 GOOD NEWS PHRF Non-Spin / TPI / Alerion Express 117 02/20/2021
2. HANS KNICKREHM

LYC 152 SEUTE DEERN PHRF Non-Spin / TRINTELLA / SLOOP 132 02/26/2021
3. Ben Miller

GBCA / TMCA 398 Flyer PHRF Non-Spin / Catalina / 30 TM 193 02/25/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network