Registrants For
Logo

June 07-August 20, 2021
192 people have registered for this event

June 7 - June 11
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Jack Walters 2. Intermediate Dallas, Texas 03/05/2021
2. Genevieve Leonardi 2. Intermediate Frisco, CO 03/09/2021
3. Adrian Beauregard 1. Beginner Steamboat Springs, CO 03/18/2021
4. Caman Beauregard 1. Beginner Steamboat springs, COLORADO 03/18/2021
5. Luke Beauegard 1. Beginner Steamboat springs, Colorado 03/18/2021
6. Niall Slavin 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 04/05/2021
7. Teresa Cerny 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 04/07/2021
8. Ruth Bergman 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 04/07/2021
9. Lauren Keesling 2. Intermediate Englewood, CO 04/08/2021
10. Addison Kaegebein 1. Beginner Katy, TX 04/10/2021
11. Jacqueline Francis 1. Beginner Englewood, CO 04/19/2021
12. Callen Solley 3. Advanced Fort Collins, CO 04/21/2021
13. Jayce Rainey 3. Advanced Silverthorne, CO 04/22/2021
14. Noah Mancini 2. Intermediate Denver, Colorado 04/27/2021
15. TJ Clawson 2. Intermediate Silverthorne, CO 04/29/2021
16. Irena Podger 2. Intermediate Longmont, CO 04/29/2021
17. Keira Putman 1. Beginner Erie, CO 04/29/2021
18. Nicholas Putman 1. Beginner Erie, CO 05/01/2021
June 14 - June 18
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Jack Walters 2. Intermediate Dallas, Texas 03/05/2021
2. Genevieve Leonardi 2. Intermediate Frisco, CO 03/09/2021
3. Trey Connolly 1. Beginner Breckenridge, Colorado 03/14/2021
4. Elijah Hurwitch 3. Advanced breckenridge, CO 03/14/2021
5. Ruth Bergman 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 04/07/2021
6. Lily Foss 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/07/2021
7. Keaton Foss 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/07/2021
8. Mead Lewis 1. Beginner Evergreen, CO 04/09/2021
9. Isaac York 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 04/11/2021
10. Quinn Eyer 1. Beginner Denver, CO 04/12/2021
11. Sydney Eyer 1. Beginner Denver, CO 04/12/2021
12. Ryan Hutchings 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 04/13/2021
13. Bridger Fiorelli 1. Beginner BRECKENRIDGE, Colorado 04/14/2021
14. Logan Burks 1. Beginner Boulder, Co 04/18/2021
15. Madison Burks 1. Beginner Boulder, Co 04/18/2021
16. Connor Hart 1. Beginner Golden, CO 04/19/2021
17. Finn Hart 1. Beginner Golden, CO 04/19/2021
18. Noah Mancini 2. Intermediate LOS RNCHS ABQ, NM 06/02/2021
June 21 - June 25
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Hailey Russer 2. Intermediate Silverthorne, CO 03/04/2021
2. Jack Walters 2. Intermediate Dallas, Texas 03/05/2021
3. Elijah Hurwitch 3. Advanced breckenridge, CO 03/14/2021
4. Donovan Ramey 2. Intermediate Dillon, CO 03/31/2021
5. Aiden Chambers 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 04/05/2021
6. Samuel Chambers 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 04/05/2021
7. Espen Plotkin 1. Beginner Denver, CO 04/06/2021
8. LINCOLN JARSKI 1. Beginner frisco, Colorado 04/06/2021
9. Garrett Jarski 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 04/06/2021
10. Finn Buck 3. Advanced Breckenridge, Colorado 04/06/2021
11. Makena Brendel 3. Advanced Dillon, Colorado 04/06/2021
12. Cole Robertson 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, CO 04/06/2021
13. Ruth Bergman 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 04/07/2021
14. Taylor Redman 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/07/2021
15. AJ Rainold 3. Advanced Silverthorne, CO 04/07/2021
16. Bridger Quarantillo 2. Intermediate Dillon, CO 04/07/2021
17. Annabel Bowen 1. Beginner Colorado Springs, CO 04/10/2021
18. Charlotte Bowen 1. Beginner Colorado Springs, CO 04/10/2021
June 28 - July 2
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Story Dwenger 1. Beginner Denver, CO 03/01/2021
2. Ella Harrison 3. Advanced Denver, CO 03/06/2021
3. Sydney Lambert 1. Beginner Littleton, CO 03/06/2021
4. Quentin Jones 1. Beginner Golden, CO 03/09/2021
5. Sarah Jones 1. Beginner Golden, CO 03/09/2021
6. Garrett Ward 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 03/18/2021
7. Aidan Butson 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 03/18/2021
8. Isabella Murray 1. Beginner Seattle, WA 03/21/2021
9. Conner Odell 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 03/21/2021
10. Graham Odell 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 03/21/2021
11. Jonah Schmidt 1. Beginner Silverthorne, Colorado 03/21/2021
12. Hayden Coen 1. Beginner Dillon, COLORADO 03/24/2021
13. Christopher Desfosses 3. Advanced Denver, CO 03/26/2021
14. Leah Noble 1. Beginner Frisco, Colorado 03/29/2021
15. Mia Norden 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 03/29/2021
16. Grace Klein 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 03/29/2021
17. Max Klein 1. Beginner Frisco, Colorado 03/29/2021
18. AJ Rainold 3. Advanced Silverthorne, CO 04/07/2021
July 5 - July 9
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Tyler Knoche 2. Intermediate Colorado Springs, CO 03/01/2021
2. Kendall Knoche 1. Beginner Colorado Springs, CO 03/01/2021
3. Ella Harrison 3. Advanced Denver, CO 03/06/2021
4. Elizabeth Harrison 1. Beginner Denver, CO 03/07/2021
5. James Day 3. Advanced Boulder, CO 03/13/2021
6. Sofia Arthur 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, CO 03/23/2021
7. Seneca Watts 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 03/25/2021
8. Alexandra Garner 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, SUMMIT 03/26/2021
9. Victoria Garner 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 03/26/2021
10. Linnea Nordlof 1. Beginner Denver, CO 03/27/2021
11. Jack McKinney 1. Beginner Keystone, CO 03/30/2021
12. Nikolas Kutsch 2. Intermediate Colorado Springs, CO 03/30/2021
13. Laurel Belby 1. Beginner BRECKENRIDGE, CO 03/31/2021
14. Charlie Moorefield 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 03/31/2021
15. Lily Robinson 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 03/31/2021
16. Garrett Jarski 2. Intermediate frisco, Colorado 04/07/2021
17. Niall Slavin 1. Beginner Frisco, Colorado 04/07/2021
18. Molly McHale 3. Advanced Littleton, CO 06/10/2021
July 12 - July 16
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Hailey Russer 2. Intermediate Silverthorne, CO 03/04/2021
2. Harper Fellman 1. Beginner Edwards, CO 03/05/2021
3. Riley Fellman 1. Beginner Edwards, COLORADO 03/05/2021
4. Gage Gros 1. Beginner Minturn, CO 03/05/2021
5. Fallyn Chalfant 1. Beginner Edwards, Colorado 03/06/2021
6. Remi Gros 1. Beginner Minturn, CO 03/06/2021
7. Cambria Chalfant 1. Beginner Edwards, Colorado 03/06/2021
8. Elijah Hurwitch 3. Advanced breckenridge, CO 03/14/2021
9. Jay McDonald 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 03/16/2021
10. John McDonald 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 03/16/2021
11. Lyle McDonald 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 03/16/2021
12. Donovan Ramey 3. Advanced Dillon, CO 03/17/2021
13. Mason Ramey 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 03/17/2021
14. Bodhi Adnan 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 03/17/2021
15. Lucy Greenwood 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, CO 03/21/2021
16. Benjamin Gervais 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 03/21/2021
17. Sofia Arthur 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, CO 03/22/2021
18. Alexandra Garner 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, CO 03/22/2021
July 19 - July 21
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. James Day 3. Advanced Boulder, CO 03/13/2021
2. Lior Abramson 1. Beginner Evergreen, CO 03/14/2021
3. Elijah Hurwitch 3. Advanced breckenridge, CO 03/14/2021
4. Jay McDonald 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 03/16/2021
5. Dylan Blaha 1. Beginner Littleton, CO 03/23/2021
6. Christopher Desfosses 3. Advanced Denver, CO 03/26/2021
7. Cameron Way 3. Advanced Silverthorne, CO 03/28/2021
8. Cooper Newton 1. Beginner St. Louis, MO 03/30/2021
9. Seth Burnett 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 03/30/2021
10. Charlie Gunderson 1. Beginner St. Louis, MO 04/03/2021
11. Ike Gunderson 1. Beginner St. Louis, MO 04/03/2021
12. Ahkin Rosadomay Kissmann 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, CO 04/04/2021
13. Arlie Pennisi 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/05/2021
14. Nicole Lesmerises 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 04/05/2021
15. Maebry Pennisi 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/05/2021
16. Elsa Johnstone 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 04/05/2021
17. Eden Rose DeMino 2. Intermediate Vail, CO 05/04/2021
18. Ruthie DeMino 3. Advanced Vail, CO 05/04/2021
July 26 - July 29
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Isaac Silvers 2. Intermediate San Francisco, CA 03/08/2021
2. Zevulon Silvers 2. Intermediate San Francisco, CA 03/08/2021
3. Lauren King 2. Intermediate Highlands Ranch, CO 03/13/2021
4. Ellie King 2. Intermediate Highlands Ranch, CO 03/13/2021
5. James Day 3. Advanced Boulder, CO 03/13/2021
6. Kabir Bedi 1. Beginner CARLISLE BRKS, PA 04/01/2021
7. Lincoln Jarski 2. Intermediate Frisco, CO 04/06/2021
8. Garrett Jarski 3. Advanced Frisco, CO 04/06/2021
9. Elliot Rose 1. Beginner Boulder, CO 04/08/2021
10. Jackson Rose 1. Beginner Boulder, CO 04/08/2021
11. Ryan Hutchings 2. Intermediate Breckenridge, CO 04/13/2021
12. Breck Melley 1. Beginner Scottsdale, AZ 04/13/2021
13. Ryder Werth 3. Advanced Denver, CO 04/25/2021
14. Griffin Smith 2. Intermediate Edwards, CO 05/18/2021
15. Molly McHale 3. Advanced Centennial, CO 05/19/2021
16. Riley McHale 2. Intermediate Littleton, CO 06/17/2021
17. Miles Van Sciver 1. Beginner Denver, CO 07/06/2021
18. Aspen Cabana 1. Beginner Blue River, CO 07/25/2021
August 2 - August 6
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Isaac Silvers 2. Intermediate San Francisco, CA 03/08/2021
2. Zevulon Silvers 2. Intermediate San Francisco, CA 03/08/2021
3. Elijah Hurwitch 3. Advanced breckenridge, CO 03/14/2021
4. Will Hanlon 1. Beginner Vail, CO 03/17/2021
5. Coco Hanlon 1. Beginner VAIL, Colorado 03/17/2021
6. Lauren Baak 1. Beginner Denver, CO 03/23/2021
7. Katie Baak 1. Beginner Denver, CO 03/23/2021
8. Champ McNair 2. Intermediate Vail, CO 03/25/2021
9. Helen Fiedler 2. Intermediate Leadville, CO 03/26/2021
10. Henry Way 2. Intermediate Silverthorne, CO 03/28/2021
11. Rowan Rockne 1. Beginner Breckenridge, CO 04/01/2021
12. Finn Buck 3. Advanced Breckenridge, Colorado 04/06/2021
13. Naomi Lyman 2. Intermediate Frisco, CO 04/07/2021
14. Olivia Lyman 2. Intermediate Frisco, CO 04/07/2021
15. Wyatt Lyman 2. Intermediate Frisco, CO 04/07/2021
16. Bridger Quarantillo 2. Intermediate Dillon, CO 06/24/2021
17. Aiden Chambers 2. Intermediate Frisco, CO 07/22/2021
18. Max Klein 2. Intermediate Frisco, CO 07/22/2021
August 9 - August 13
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Ryan McKeown 1. Beginner Erie, CO 03/04/2021
2. Hyland Anderson 1. Beginner Dillon, CO 03/12/2021
3. Iris Ryberg 1. Beginner Colorado Springs, CO 03/12/2021
4. Elsa Ryberg 1. Beginner Colorado Springs, CO 03/13/2021
5. Maeve Basenberg 1. Beginner Colorado Springs, CO 03/13/2021
6. Skylar Anderson 1. Beginner DILLON, CO 03/14/2021
7. Elijah Hurwitch 3. Advanced breckenridge, CO 03/14/2021
8. Helen Fiedler 2. Intermediate Leadville, CO 03/26/2021
9. Nikolas Kutsch 2. Intermediate Colorado Springs, CO 03/30/2021
10. Kanaan Kratzer 3. Advanced Denver, CO 04/01/2021
11. Connell Kratzer 3. Advanced Denver, CO 04/01/2021
12. Collette (Coco) Kratzer 3. Advanced Denver, CO 04/01/2021
13. Scarlett French 1. Beginner Denver, CO 04/05/2021
14. Lincoln Jarski 2. Intermediate frisco, Colorado 04/07/2021
15. Teresa Cerny 1. Beginner Silverthorne, CO 04/07/2021
16. Callen Solley 3. Advanced Fort Collins, CO 04/15/2021
17. Drake Solley 3. Advanced Fort Collins, CO 04/15/2021
18. Thatcher Beal 1. Beginner Frisco, CO 07/19/2021
August 16 - August 20
    Registrant Class Hometown Yacht Club Registered Date
1. Kanaan Kratzer 3. Advanced Denver, CO 04/01/2021
2. Connell Kratzer 3. Advanced Denver, CO 04/01/2021
3. Collette (Coco) Kratzer 3. Advanced Denver, CO 04/01/2021
4. Eli Englert 1. Beginner Denver, CO 04/10/2021
5. Ben Parsons 1. Beginner Denver, CO 04/13/2021
6. Annika Bhandari 1. Beginner New York, NY 05/03/2021
7. Anoushka Bhandari 1. Beginner New York, NY 05/03/2021
8. Josh Smith 2. Intermediate Dillon, CO 06/10/2021
9. TJ Clawson 3. Advanced Silverthorne, CO 06/11/2021
10. Kael Gulick 1. Beginner Silverthorne, Colorado 06/23/2021
11. Breck Melley 2. Intermediate Scottsdale, AZ 07/29/2021
12. Laith Kafray 1. Beginner Houston, TX 08/13/2021
Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network