IQ Foil
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Carter Weatherilt
*

USA 165 IQ Foil
*, * CCSC
2. Farrah HALL


USA 1 IQ Foil
Annapolis, MD ALOHA ATTITUDE
3. Alexander Temko


USA 96 IQ Foil
Palm Harbor, FL CCSC
4. Cal Dodge


8 IQ Foil
Norfolk, MA CCSC
5. Gianna Talarico
*

USA 163 IQ Foil
*, * CCSC
6. john michel


7 IQ Foil
Belleair Beach, FL ccsc
7. Larry Thomas


USA - 32 IQ Foil
Ocala, FL CCSC
8. Eduardo Soares Rodrigues


US 76 IQ Foil
Ponte vedra, FL Rudder Club
9. Jaïm Steele
*

52 IQ Foil
*, * BBYC
10. Justin Ahearn


Cursin for a Brusin USA 166 IQ Foil
Clearwater, Florida CCSC
11. Garrett January
*

Garrett-Nadoe 162 IQ Foil
*, * CCSC
12. Maverick Putnam


GUNTER USA 157 IQ Foil
Tarpon Springs, FL CCSC
13. Xavier Ferlet


IQFOIL GBR451 IQ Foil
Santa Clarita, CA US Windsurfing
14. Ethan Froelich


Keep it Scary 35 IQ Foil
Austin, TX Austin Yacht Club
15. Noah Lyons


Lightning McQueen USA 6 IQ Foil
Clearwater, FL CCSC / NB Windsurfing
16. Bryn Muller


Nyrb USA 178 IQ Foil
Largo, FL CCSC
17. Damian Martinez


Tillo 99 IQ Foil
Miami Beach, FL BBYC
18. Adrian Winkelman


Wear it 72 IQ Foil
Palm Harbor, FL CCSC
 


Kona
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. steve gottlieb


2357 Kona
South Daytona, FL hsa
2. Jose Rodriguez


2645 Kona
Winter Haven, FL CCSC
3. Matt Orrell


3219 Kona
Charlestown, MA N/A
4. Michael Fox


3049 Kona
Naples, FL Upper Minnetonka
5. Robert Graves


2709 Kona
Tallahassee, FL SPSC
6. Luke Baldauf


3046 Kona
Tampa, FL CCSC
7. Jerome Samson


3232 Kona
BELLEAIR, FL US Windsurfing
8. Laura January


3151 Kona
Belleair, FL CCSC
9. steve campbell


'where have all the flowers gone?' 3190 Kona
Seneca, SC s c
10. Bryan TenBroek


BiggerB 1007 Kona
Miami, FL N/A
11. Michael Bayley


Kona MIKE Kona
CLEARWATER BEACH, FL CCSC
12. Tom Stokes


KONA USA199 Kona
Michigan City, IN MoWind
13. Karyn Talarico


Momsquad2 2444 Kona
INDIAN RK BCH, FL Clearwater community sailing center
14. Heidi Putnam


TBD TBD Kona
Tarpon Springs, FL Clearwater Community Sailing Center
 


Open Longboard
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Morten Christoffersen


Mistral Equipe II 58 Open Longboard
Tarpon Springs, FL Hellerup Sejlklub
 


Techno Green fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Kylie Kepler
*

0 Techno Green fleet
*, * CCSC
2. Carrie Davis
*

7 Techno Green fleet
*, * CCSC
3. Evan Socarras
*

33 Techno Green fleet
*, * BBYC Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
4. Mateo Beckmann
*

10 Techno Green fleet
*, * BBYC
5. Silas Cook
*

11 Techno Green fleet
*, * Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
6. Ruby Phillipoff
*

02 1 Techno Green fleet
*, * Clearwater Community Sailing Center
7. Jesse Manno
*

na 12 Techno Green fleet
*, * Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
 


U17 Techno 293
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Macy Parke
*

USA 168 U17 Techno 293
*, * CCSC
2. Santo Steele
*

13 U17 Techno 293
*, * BBYC
 


Windsurfer LT
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steve Callaway


16 Windsurfer LT
Osprey, FL University of Iowa Sailing Club