Registrants For
2021 Fall Series
LMYRA

July 24-December 31, 2021
33 people have registered for this event

Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David, John Parshall, Young


Flounder Rides Again 328 Non-Spinnaker
Gilbert, SC Columbia Sailing Club
2. John Harr


Propenultimate 402 Non-Spinnaker
Chapin, SC LMSC
3. Rolf De Swardt


Juanderdog 220 Non-Spinnaker
Blythewood, SC CSC
4. roger dowdy


32383 Non-Spinnaker
Columbia, SC LMSC
5. Brad Owens


At Ease 26162 Non-Spinnaker
Irmo, SC WPYC
6. Jeff Buchanan


Mischief 256 Non-Spinnaker
Lexington, SC WPYC
7. Charles Henderson


Scottish Rogue 411 Non-Spinnaker
West Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
8. Linton Lewis


Cloud Nine 439 Non-Spinnaker
AIKEN, South Carolina CSC
9. Raymond Gresham


Temporary insanity 2510 Non-Spinnaker
Columbia, SC Csc
10. Tommy Smith


Knot Guilty 50 Non-Spinnaker
Johns Island, SC CSC
11. Arthur Spires


Jessie's Girl 32 Non-Spinnaker
Columbia, SC None
12. Frank McKinnon


Calypso 84 Non-Spinnaker
Chapin, SC LMSC
13. Cary Palmer


RED PYRATE 63243 Non-Spinnaker
Irmo, SC CSC
14. Bradley Anderson


Knot Last 1583 Non-Spinnaker
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
15. Fran Trapp


Babe 513 Non-Spinnaker
Winnsboro, SC CSC/Windward Point
16. Ron Loring


Bad Sneakers 2 1721 Non-Spinnaker
Winnsboro, SC Columbia Sailing Club
17. Will Haltiwanger


Cygnet 5081 Non-Spinnaker
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
18. Curt Rone


Crackerjack 795 Non-Spinnaker
West Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
19. Richard Dommel


White Knuckles 1085 Non-Spinnaker
Lugoff, SC Columbia Sailing Club
 


Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Will Kibler


Winsome TBD Spinnaker
Columbia, SC GSC
2. Eleni Adkins


Hush 335 Spinnaker
Irmo, SC LMSC
3. Matthew O'Connor


Shoo Fly 201 Spinnaker
West Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
4. David Krausz


Salsa 94 Spinnaker
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
5. Robby Sweet


Encore 007 Spinnaker
Lexington, SC Columbia Sailing Club
6. Charles Bumgardner


USA-555 USA-555 Spinnaker
Lexington, SC CSC
7. Chris Robnett


Steadfast 380 Spinnaker
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
8. michial smith


zoomzoom 136 Spinnaker
Irmo, SC csc
9. Walter Everett


! 374 Spinnaker
Florence, SC Columbia Sailing Club
10. George Murray


Warpspeed 4030 Spinnaker
Gilbert, SC Columbia Sailing Club
11. Vern Heiler


Liquid Courage 1171 Spinnaker
Columbia, SC LMYRA
12. Bruce Seiffert


Solera 88 Spinnaker
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
13. Mark Siebert


Contango 79 Spinnaker
Chapin, SC LMSC
14. Roger Dougal


Tutakrnaut 5274 Spinnaker
Columbia, SC CSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network