Registrants For
Sunfish North American Championship
Lake Norman Yacht Club

June 09-13, 2021
66 people have registered for this event

Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Scott Olson

lnyc 4884 Sunfish / / 0 04/23/2021
2. Mary Ellen Brown

Rochester Canoe Club, Sarasota Sailing Squadron 81135 Sunfish / / 0 02/25/2021
3. Michael Ingham

RCC/ SSS 81559 Sunfish / / 0 02/25/2021
4. Roy Case

Rochester Canoe Club, Sarasota Sailing Squadron 81610 ... Sunfish / / 0 02/25/2021
5. Elaine Parshall

Columbia Sailing Club 2311 ghost Sunfish / / 0 04/12/2021
6. Doug Kaukeinen

Rochester Canoe Club 11 Vision Quest Sunfish / / 0 03/20/2021
7. Mark Weider

Rochester Canoe Club 60673 - Sunfish / / 0 03/08/2021
8. Alexander Eiffert

Rochester Canoe Club 42162 Sunfish / / 0 03/13/2021
9. DONALD FRITZ

Jolly Roger Sailing Club 79407 Recalculating Sunfish / / 0 05/03/2021
10. David Krausz

Columbia Sailing Club 81526 Sunfish / / 0 02/11/2021
11. Jowo Seiffert

Rochester 81252 Sunfish / / 0 04/19/2021
12. Vicki Palmer

Austin YC & Arizona YC 1025 Sunfish / / 0 03/24/2021
13. Susan Mallows

MRYC/HSC/SANJL 77897 Sunfish / / 0 02/19/2021
14. Doug Brown

MRYC/HSC/SANJL 4400 Sunfish / / 0 02/19/2021
15. Emily Wagner

Davis Island YC 4444 Sunfish / / 0 03/15/2021
16. Dave Dunn

Halifax Sailing Association 24603 Sunfish / / 0 03/06/2021
17. Jeff Bryant

Arizona Yacht Club 79609 Aristocrat 1 Sunfish / / 0 03/24/2021
18. David Parshall

CSC 2595 Sunfish / / 0 05/15/2021
19. Juan Carlos Canizalez

Asovela 6 Sunfish / / 0 05/01/2021
20. Drew Lisicki

SHYC 80436 Sunfish / / 0 04/21/2021
21. Scott Elliott

Lake Gaston Sailing 81592 MaryRae Sunfish / / 0 02/16/2021
22. John Barrere

none 6676 Sunfish / / 0 03/18/2021
23. Caterina Romero

CRL Per9 Sunfish / / 0 03/26/2021
24. Walter Everett

Columbia Sailing Club 4871 Sunfish / / 0 04/09/2021
25. James Edwards

Columbia Sailing Club 72548 Sunfish / / 0 03/21/2021
26. Bill Brangiforte

Barrington Frostbite 61299 Alexa Anne Sunfish / / 0 04/12/2021
27. Mike Kerman

Halifax Sailing Association 27316 Sunfish / / 0 02/20/2021
28. Erich Estes

Rochester Canoe Club 81603 Sunfish / / 0 03/18/2021
29. lee montes

Wet Pants SA/Menantic YC/Connetquot River Dinghy Club 82634 Kind of Blue Sunfish / / 0 02/16/2021
30. Conner Blouin

COCYC 4 Sunfish / / 0 02/16/2021
31. Jose Hernandez

Asovela 7 Sunfish Sunfish / / 0 04/30/2021
32. Michael Robinson

The Lake Norman Yacht Club 3681 Sunfish / / 0 02/17/2021
33. John Butine

Lake Norman YC 3884 Sunfish / / 0 02/17/2021
34. David Michals

Lake BLuff Yacht Club 78394 Sunfish / / 0 05/16/2021
35. John Condon

Southold Yacht Club 4815 Sunfish / / 0 02/17/2021
36. Paul Dierze

Topsfield Yacht Club 4875 Portents of fun Sunfish / / 0 02/17/2021
37. John Young

Columbia Sailing Club 80588 Sunfish / / 0 03/16/2021
38. Joe Blouin

DIYC 271 sunfish Sunfish / / 0 05/17/2021
39. Amanda Callahan

Bristol Yacht Club/ Roger Williams University 82481 Sunfish / / 0 02/17/2021
40. Michael Stratton

Hueston Sailing 78557 Sunfish / / 0 02/17/2021
41. Eric Eiffert

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 41916 Sunfish / / 0 05/06/2021
42. Mark Evans

LNYC 4824 Sunfish / / 0 02/21/2021
43. John Daniel
*
Mountain Lakes Sailing Association 80647 Sunfish / / 0 05/06/2021
44. Elizabeth Clinton

Marblehead 43433 Tiller Time Sunfish / / 0 04/15/2021
45. Stephen Szymanski

CSC, Columbia Sailing Club 81501 Sunfish / / 0 02/09/2021
46. Michael Fortner

Rochester Canoe Club 57923 Sunfish / / 0 04/22/2021
47. Gretchen Seymour

Lake Bluff Yacht Club 80361 Sunfish / / 0 05/07/2021
48. RONALD MCHENRY

Pymatuntng Sailing Club 76356 Sunfish / / 0 05/12/2021
49. Jim Koehler

.. 4307 Sunfish / / 0 05/17/2021
50. Benjamin Simons

CSC - Columbia Sailing Club 70572 Sunfish / / 0 03/23/2021
51. Eugene Schmitt

Bay Waveland Yacht Club 76443 #BWYC4Lyfe Sunfish / / 0 05/18/2021
52. Thomas Bruce

LNYC 3671 Sunfish / / 0 03/25/2021
53. Bruce Levy

Southern Yacht Club 81551 Sunfish / / 0 03/23/2021
54. Richard Chapman

Lake Bluff Yacht Club 59541 Sunfish / / 0 04/11/2021
55. Tom Katterheinrich

St. Marys Boat Club 75417 none Sunfish / / 0 05/10/2021
56. William Sanderson

Mohican Sailing Club, SSS 81185 Go For It Sunfish / / 0 04/08/2021
57. Deirdre Santos-Kaukeinen

Rochester Canoe Club 80766 Sunfish / / 0 04/11/2021
58. Ryan Messina

Connetquot River Dinghy Club 78242 Sunfish / / 0 03/23/2021
59. Gail Turluck

Gull Lake Sailing Club 24186 Daphne Sunfish / / 0 02/18/2021
60. Arthur Haggerty

Lake Bluff Yacht Club 1955 Sunfish / / 0 05/17/2021
61. Sonya Dean

HISC 4821 Sunfish / / 0 03/20/2021
62. Alexander Dean

HISC 4319 Sunfish / / 0 03/20/2021
63. Gerard Haggerty

Lake Bluff YC 1956 Sunfish / / 0 05/17/2021
64. Jeffrey Olson

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 78970 Sunfish / / 0 03/29/2021
65. Laura Peters

Hueston Sailing Association 4410 Sunfish / / 0 04/04/2021
66. Ezra Zankel

CofCYC/CHYC 86772 Thanks Mom Sunfish / / 0 04/06/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network