Registrants For
 MIAMI SAILING WEEK -- YOUTH


March 27-28, 2021
133 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lucia GIL

209376 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
2. Skye JOHNSON

215730 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
3. Conner BRANDON

216668 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
4. Isabella Mendoza CABEZES

217340 Laser 4.7 *, * USA KBYC
5. Umi NORITAKE

217336 Laser 4.7 *, * USA LYC
6. Alejo DI BIASI

200536 Laser 4.7 *, * ISV Fort Lauderdale YC / STYC
7. Yana PRAKHIMA

215955 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. Tyler YANG

213396 Laser 4.7 *, * USA LYC
9. Anne SAMIA

217747 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Lake Geneva/Chicago
10. Sebastian DRUCK

151800 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tommy MCCORMICK

216282 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
2. Humberto PORRATA

216301 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
3. Martin BARRERA

217343 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
4. Connor MCHUGH

215732 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale YC/LEHYC
5. Amaya ESCUDERO

208388 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Atlanta Yacht Club
6. Caleb KINNEAR

217750 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club/Chicago Yacht Club
7. Robert RICHARDS

ISV209677 Laser Radial *, * ISV Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. Spencer DOMINGUEZ

212869 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
9. Robert RICHARDS

209677 Laser Radial *, * ISV Fort Lauderdale YC / STYC
10. Alex CRUZ-BUSTILO

184447 Laser Radial *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
11. Nicholas FEDDERSEN

US191484 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
12. Dmitriy OVREN

208106 Laser Radial *, * USA LYC/ILYC
13. Ethan HOMBERGER

USA203639 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
14. Jake HOMBERGER

USA216334 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
15. Kevin GOSSELIN

217335 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
16. Brayden BENESCH

Tbd Laser Radial *, * USA Cryc
17. Peter BARNARD

217535 Laser Radial *, * USA Chicago Yacht Club/Lauderdale YC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Federico TERZANI

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
2. Stephanie GREGG

21758 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
3. Andrea BOLZ

18813 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
4. Lucas HENRICH

22336 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
5. Eva KINGDON

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
6. Henry BOLZ

59 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
7. Lily KINGDON

TBD Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
8. Henry COORDS

85 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut grove sailing club
9. Anouk THEURILLAT

USA13791 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
10. Violet KARR

8649 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
11. LOUIS DE TERAN

USA 2275 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
12. Casey MOURE

0916 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
13. Daniel MOURE

20411 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
14. Wills GANDY

17807 Optimist Green *, * USA CRYC
15. Nathaniel Kai SIMMONS

44 Optimist Green *, * USA Palm Beach Sailing club
16. Morgan TEMPLE

21550 Optimist Green *, * USA Palm Beach Sailing Club
17. Cecilia DE ANDRADE

USA19635 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
18. Nicky TORTI

20546 Optimist Green *, * USA Lyc
19. Olivia WEBER

18893 Optimist Green *, * USA LYC
20. Willem STAUBITZ

15 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Clun
21. George ALEXOPOULUS

18597 Optimist Green *, * USA LYC
22. Pierpaolo BALDASSARI

USA 334 Optimist Green *, * USA KBYC
23. Gabriela MASCARENHAS

BRA 4099 Optimist Green *, * USA KBYC
24. Alessandro BALDASSARI

USA 20529 Optimist Green *, * USA KBYC
25. Lee Rhodes MUNDER

19140 Optimist Green *, * USA PALM BEACH SAILING CLUB
26. Christian JURADO

90009 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef
27. Mia NORITAKE

22862 Optimist Green *, * USA KBYC
28. Felix WOLCOTT

21599 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
29. David PORZECANSKI

USA 20529 Optimist Green *, * USA KBYC
30. Jonathan PORZECANSKI

21812 Optimist Green *, * USA KBYC
31. Sydney FRAIND

20797 Optimist Green *, * USA CRYC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Davide BAZZONI

USA22985 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
2. Elena BAZZONI

USA22195 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
3. Leonardo TERZANI

16953 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut grove sailing club
4. Julia GIL

21438 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
5. Isabella HENRICH

22335 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
6. Minx ANTHONY

21037 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
7. Connor KARR

22590 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
8. Melanie LAHRKAMP

21942 Optimist RWB *, * USA CRYC
9. Oliver HOLT

22760 Optimist RWB *, * USA CRYC
10. Kailee MOURE

21855 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
11. Daniil RIABYKH

USA 22560 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
12. Elizabeth XYDAS

21699 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
13. Diego DE TERAN

USA 18478 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
14. Nicolas OJESTO

22932 Optimist RWB *, * USA CCGSC
15. Garrett FOX

22082 Optimist RWB *, * USA CRYC
16. Felix MONES

USA 23061 Optimist RWB *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
17. Harrison GANDY

19257 Optimist RWB *, * USA CRYC
18. Beck BRILL

USA 22750 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
19. Antonio DE ANDRADE

USA22756 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
20. Finnegan GRAINGER

USA19350 Optimist RWB *, * USA CRYC
21. Elliott LIPP

22181 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
22. Wyatt LIPP

21762 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
23. Brooke MERTZ

22822 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
24. Camden BUSTAMANTE

21877 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
25. Timothy O'LOUGHLIN

22474 Optimist RWB *, * USA LYC
26. Gilman HACKEL

Usa21447 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht club
27. Marin REDMOND

USA 22280 Optimist RWB *, * USA LYC
28. Taylor MERTZ

22820 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
29. Graceanna DIXON

USA22680 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
30. Bergen SUKPHISIT

20688 Optimist RWB *, * USA LYC
31. Connor MERTZ

22821 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
32. Pierce WEBER

22906 Optimist RWB *, * USA LYC
33. Jackson WILCOX

23100 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
34. Emilio BOCANEGRA

21503 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
35. Matthew ST. ROMAIN

21962 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
36. Maddie JANZEN

18508 Optimist RWB *, * USA Southern Yacht Club/Lauderdale Yacht Club
37. Luca DAMIANO

22470 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
38. Glen FOSTER

USA23088 Optimist RWB *, * USA American Yacht Club
39. Marcus DURLACH

14655 Optimist RWB *, * USA LYC/CYC
40. Keith GRUPENHOFF

22775 Optimist RWB *, * USA CORAL REEF YACHT CLUB
41. Gianpaolo KEATING

22015 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
42. David COATES

22863 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yatch club
43. Thomas ZAYDON

22574 Optimist RWB *, * USA CRYC
44. Danielle SMITH

19293 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
45. Ana SMITH

22664 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
46. Micah DORTON

22894 Optimist RWB *, * USA LYC
47. Mariano VEIGA

22933 Optimist RWB *, * USA LYC
48. Sander BLOCK

22959 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
49. Isabel VEIGA

23108 Optimist RWB *, * USA LYC
50. Sophia ALEXOPOULUS

21614 Optimist RWB *, * USA LYC
51. Charlotte MARSHALL

17414 Optimist RWB *, * USA LYC
52. Kai WATTERS

22507 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale YC
53. Kyla BENESCH

18309 Optimist RWB *, * USA cryc
54. Cody ROE

22289 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
55. Pierre-Charles COUTURE

20382 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
56. Jared NADOLINSKI

N227632 Optimist RWB *, * USA PSC
57. Carlos BECKMANN

MEX-971 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef Yacht Club
58. Paloma BARRERA

18673 Optimist RWB *, * USA Cgsc
59. Helena BORCHARDING

USA17409 Optimist RWB *, * USA Belle Haven YC
60. Teddy MCCORMICK

22699 Optimist RWB *, * USA KBYC
61. Nate MCCORMICK

23133 Optimist RWB *, * USA KBYC
62. Logan MRAZ

17118 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lisot
63. Brody JAUREQUI

21818 Optimist RWB *, * USA Key Biscayne Yacht Club
64. Lorenzo ANDOLLINA

20783 Optimist RWB *, * USA KBYC
65. Fynn OLSEN

USA22581 Optimist RWB *, * USA MYC
66. Pierce OLSEN

USA22582 Optimist RWB *, * USA MYC
67. Sebastian JURADO

10001 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coral Reef
68. Kai MARO

16414 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
69. Fynn DU PLESSIS

20866 Optimist RWB *, * USA LYC
70. Benjamin WHITE

21549 Optimist RWB *, * USA Palm Beach Sailing Club
71. KJ HILL

21322 Optimist RWB *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
72. Sophie DE LEON URBAN

21555 Optimist RWB *, * USA CRYC
73. Roger CASELLAS

PUR5206 Optimist RWB *, * PUR Club NĂ¡utico de San Juan/Miami Yacht Club
74. Caitlyn Flynn

10676 Optimist RWB *, * USA LYC
 


withdrawn
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Richard SYKES

17412 withdrawn *, * USA Riverside Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network