Registrants For
 MIAMI SAILING WEEK -- YOUTH


March 27-28, 2021
55 people have registered for this event

Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Elisa DE BECKER
*

22809 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
2. Frederik RUSCH
*

11510 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
3. Daniel MOURE
*

20401 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Casey MOURE
*

588 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
5. Savannah FRAIND
*

197 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
6. Francisco DON
*

7937 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef
7. Alexander FREYRE
*

19512 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
8. Louis DE TERAN
*

2275 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
9. Pedro GRUBISSICH
*

111 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
10. Wills GANDY
*

17807 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
11. Morgan TEMPLE
*

21550 Optimist Green
*, * Palm Beach Sailing Club
12. Olivia WEBER
*

18893 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
13. Michael MENDELBLATT
*

95 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
14. George ALEXOPOULUS
*

18597 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
15. Nicholas JURADO
*

924 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef
16. Lucas HENRICH
*

22336 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
17. Henry BOLZ
*

59 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
18. Nathaniel Kai SIMMONS
*

17259 Optimist Green
*, * Palm Beach Sailing club
19. Logan GOCHBERG
*

007 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
20. Louise PUYANA
*

21278 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
21. David PORZECANSKI
*

20529 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
22. Jonathan PORZECANSKI
*

21812 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
23. Sienna KOLAYA
*

20482 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
24. Lee Rhodes MUNDER
*

22413 Optimist Green
*, * PALM BEACH SAILING CLUB
25. Isla O'QUINN
*

1695 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
26. Federico TERZANI
*

15 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
27. Violet KARR
*

8649 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
28. Cecilia DE ANDRADE
*

22756 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
29. Kathryn KUYKENDALL
*

23135 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
30. Willem STAUBITZ
*

55 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
31. Felix WOLCOTT
*

17279 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
32. Mateo Bjorn BECKER
*

19194 Optimist Green
*, * upper keys Sailing Club
33. Alexander DUIS
*

22418 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
34. Sydney FRAIND
*

20797 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
35. Gabriela MASCARENHAS
*

21303 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
36. Alessandro BALDASSARI
*

334 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
37. Karl PANTHAKI
*

22947 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
38. Kayaan PANTHAKI
*

17087 Optimist Green
*, * CRYC
39. Tegan O'QUINN
*

23132 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
40. Christian JURADO
*

90009 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef
41. Mia NORITAKE
*

22862 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
42. Stephanie GREGG
*

21758 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
43. Gioia DE LUCA
*

22293 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
44. Eve KINGDON
*

88402 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
45. Lily KINGDON
*

58 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
46. Anouk THEURILLAT
*

13791 Optimist Green
*, * CGSC
47. Aria BOOTON
*

9 Optimist Green
*, * Upper Keys Sailing Club
48. Lulu STORM
*

8280 Optimist Green
*, * Coral reef yacht club
49. Andrea BOLZ
*

18813 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove Sailing Club
50. Henry COORDS
*

85 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut grove sailing club
51. Alexandra BREHM
*

18342 Optimist Green
*, * Upper keys sailing club
52. Pierpaolo BALDASSARI
*

23164 Optimist Green
*, * KBYC
53. Claire KERRY
*

15727 Optimist Green
*, * Upper keys
54. Isabella STORM
*

20965 Optimist Green
*, * Coral reef yacht club
55. Manuel MARTIN
*

1975 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network