29er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Pearse Dowd
*
Aidan Iaconis
USA 3027 29er
*, *
2. Graeme Sullivan
*
Samuel Kurtis
ISV 2560 29er
*, *
3. Griffin Gigliotti

Grayson Tella
2403 29er
Norwalk, CT
4. Chris Tella

Grayson Tella
CAN 1456 29er
Riverside, CT
 


505
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Luke Ingalls

John Ingalls
8786 505
L COMPTON, RI
2. Matthew Barry


[Pending]
9007 505
New York, NY
3. Peter Scannell

John Dunlea
8987 505
Saratoga Springs, NY
4. David Kirkpatrick

Sol Molinari
8951 505
Newport, RI
5. Mike Zani

Jonathan Farrarr
8965 505
Portsmouth, RI
6. Keith Longson

Ted Bjerregaard
9186 505
Newport, Rhode Island
7. Duane Delfosse

Mike Hull
8930 505
Windham, NH
8. Thomas Kivney

Gordon Russell
9005 505
Williamstown, MA
9. Michael Breton

Matthew Breton
9183 505
Charlestown, RI
 


F-18
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Greg Ferrara
*
tbd tbd
tbd F-18
*, *
2. Kaleigh Morgan

Marina Barzaghi
864 F-18
Barrington, RI
3. John Giuliano

Peter Giuliano
316 F-18
East Granby, CT
4. Michael Easton

Tripp Burd
37 F-18
Burlington, MA
5. Todd Riccardi

Dalton TBD
029 F-18
Swampscott, MA
6. Lars Guck

Olin Guck
281 F-18
Barrington, RI
7. BEN SETAREH


[Pending]
1952 F-18
Croton-on-Hudson, NY
8. JOSEPH VALANTE

Jim Zellmer
21 F-18
Quincy, Massachusetts
9. Arthur C. Bulger

Max Bulger
042 F-18
Boston, MA
10. Mark Hibbard

Sara Hibbard
1116 F-18
Merrimack, NH
11. Skip Whyte

Chris Titcomb Josh Bartoszuk
USA 286 F-18
North Kingstown, RI
 


Finn
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Will Libcke


USA 24 Finn
Kalamazoo, MI
2. Nikita Mazin


USA 7 Finn
Schaumburg, IL
3. Rodion Mazin


USA 16 Finn
Forestdale, MA
4. Willem Oswals


975 Finn
North Kingstown, RI
5. CHRISTOPHER SHELDON


us 21 Finn
Providence, RI
6. STEPHEN SMEULDERS


USA1000 Finn
Pittsford, NY
7. Ed Salva


048 Finn
scott township, PA
8. Peter Frissell


US 101 Finn
RAISINVL Township, MI
9. Charles Heimler


USA 32 Finn
Berkeley, CA
10. Jim Revkin


USA 911 Finn
Branford, CT
11. Charles Rudinsky


99 Finn
Exeter, NH
 


I-420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Samara Walshe
*
Lillie Foster
57003 I-420
*, *
2. Freddie Parkin
*
Thomas Whidden
56345 I-420
*, *
3. Griggs Diemar
*
Emery Diemar
57001 I-420
*, *
4. Callie Hammond
*
Ava Stevens
56128 I-420
*, *
5. Owen Grainger
*
Cort Snyder
56536 I-420
*, *
6. Robert Ulmer
*
Asher Beck
56547 I-420
*, *
7. Vanessa Lahrkamp
*
Katherine McNamara
USA 56364 I-420
*, *
8. Peter Foley

Audrey Foley
56616 I-420
Miami, FL
9. Will Michels

Spencer Kriegstein
55175 I-420
New York, NY
10. Cole Woodworth

Annabel Woodworth
55999 I-420
Fairfield, CT
 


J/22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Delaney Bamford

Taylor Borges
Becca Read
Kylie Castellano
604 J/22
North Kingstown, RI
2. Rachel Bryer

Lee Dumaliang
Eric Marshall
1508 J/22
Jamestown, RI
3. Mike Gemperline

Abigail Cook
Megan Roach
16 J/22
Bristol, RI
4. Dawson Hodgson

Benjamin Hodgson
Samantha Hamilton
1087 J/22
South Kingstown, RI
5. Neil McDermott

Jamie Verdi
Kathryn McDermott
960 J/22
North Kingstown, RI
6. Nick Cromwell

Dean Nadalin
[Pending]
87 J/22
Bristol, RI
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jake Demos
*

216329 Laser
*, *
2. Harrison Stevens
*

218452 Laser
*, *
3. Brad Seferian


08 Laser
Somerville, MA
4. Thomas Capozzi


190411 Laser
New York, NY
5. Jonathan Shore


213427 Laser
Newport, RI
6. Aleksei Semeniuk


188122 Laser
Belmont, Massachusetts
7. Chris Bollengier


197052 Laser
East Greenwich, RI
8. Brian Leaver


211834 Laser
W BARNSTBLE, MA
9. Scott Pakenham


210323 Laser
Portsmouth, RI
10. Justice Pollard


20938 Laser
Blue Hill, ME
11. David Wehr


170107 Laser
WARWICK, Rhode Island
12. Wyllys "Chip" Terry


215191 Laser
Winchester, MA
13. Lawrence McGrath


205472 Laser
Stamford, CT
14. Marcus Wunderlich


188737 Laser
Jersey City, NJ
15. Jeff Beckwith


199804 Laser
Houston, TX
16. Peter Shope


212128 Laser
Middletown, Rhode Island
17. Lynne Shore


194228 Laser
Newport, RI
18. Mark Bear


217585 Laser
South Dartmouth, MA
19. Andrew Pimental


175126 Laser
Portsmouth, RI
20. Frank Hennessy


175918 Laser
Windham, NH
21. Peter Vessella


210544 Laser
Miami, FL
22. Stephen Kosacz


40215 Laser
Cape Neddick, ME - MAINE
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gus van Berkel
*

190517 Laser Radial
*, *
2. Ben Sheppard
*

217627 Laser Radial
*, *
3. Tyler Bergendahl
*

216726 Laser Radial
*, *
4. Tommy McCormick
*

216282 Laser Radial
*, *
5. Drew Mastovsky
*

174992 Laser Radial
*, *
6. Jamie Carter


179495 Laser Radial
Yarmouth, ME
7. Natalya Gontcharova


205445 Laser Radial
Brooklyn, NY
8. Ryosuke Sakai


188886 Laser Radial
Astoria, NY
9. Sean Guinness


183856 Laser Radial
Blue Hill, ME
10. David Frazier


161100 Laser Radial
Granby, CT
11. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser Radial
Portsmouth, RI
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Stow


1421 RS Aero
Foxborough, MA
2. Sam Sylvester


1042 RS Aero
Barrington, RI
3. Jim Myers


1987 RS Aero
Warwick, RI
4. Boris Mezhibovskiy


2732 RS Aero
Brooklyn, NY
5. Ralph Kinder


1281 RS Aero
Providence, RI
6. Richard Gordon


3214 RS Aero
Ridgefield, CT
7. Dave Powlison


3420 RS Aero
Shelburne, VT
8. Eric Aker


1041 RS Aero
Medfield, MA
9. Sally Sharp


1986 RS Aero
Enfield, NH
10. Gary Orkney


1424 RS Aero
Enfield, NH
11. Derek Stow


2507 RS Aero
Tiverton, RI