|
Registrants For
Dave Perry Racing Seminar, Session A
March 13, 2021
44 people have registered for this event
|
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Nicole Sirois -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Camas, WA |
OCSA/SYSCO |
|
2. |
Mike Scribner -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Seattle, WA |
Sloop Tavern Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Flor Cerutti -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Barcelona, Barcelona |
FKWINDS |
|
4. |
Kris Amundson -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Astoria, OR |
Astoria Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Craig Priniski -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Levittown, PA |
Cooper River YC |
|
6. |
Eric Cheong -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
none |
|
7. |
Zackary Hegge -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Lake Oswego, OR |
Osca |
|
8. |
Jacqueline Pitter -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
9. |
CLAUDIO BUCKUP -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
SAO PAULO, SP |
Yacht Club Santo Amaro |
|
10. |
Magda Gerencer -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
OCSA |
|
11. |
Jan Burkhart -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
12. |
Peter BAIREY -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
13. |
Debbie Bone -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Ridgefield, Washington |
Oregon Womens Sailing Association |
|
14. |
stephanie walker -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Vancouver, WA |
SYSCO |
|
15. |
Colleen LaCivita -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
16. |
Tod A Bassham -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
RCYC, SYSCO |
|
17. |
Gregg Bryden -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
OCSA, SYSCO, CYC |
|
18. |
Michiko Inoue -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
Oregon Women's Sailing Association |
|
19. |
Kate Fitkin -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
North Star Sail Club |
|
20. |
CA Bohus -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
OWSA SYSCO |
|
21. |
Chuck Leonard -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Duxbury, MA |
Leonard Chuck |
|
22. |
Scott Campbell -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Vancouver, WA |
Portland (OR) Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Michael Stainsby -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
St. Helens, OR |
PYC/SYSCO |
|
24. |
Bruce Newton -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
25. |
Britt Hall -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Darien, CT |
Noroton Yacht Club |
|
26. |
Randy randall.poff@gmail.com -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
Sysco |
|
27. |
Randy randall.poff@gmail.com -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
Sysco |
|
28. |
Wayne Balsiger -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Seattle, WA |
Corinthian YC of Seattle |
|
29. |
Shirley Sanders -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Gresham, OR |
PYC, SYSCO |
|
30. |
STEVE KOESTERER -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
Cal20 Fleet 7 |
|
31. |
Jay Thiele -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
PYC |
|
32. |
W Scott Brattebo -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Vancouver, WA |
Portland Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Dennis Damore -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Vancouver, WA |
CYC |
|
34. |
Alice Patten -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Tigard, OR |
OWSA, SYSCO |
|
35. |
Michael Morrissey -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
SYSCO |
|
36. |
Gary Bruner -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Battle Ground, WA |
SYSCO |
|
37. |
John Neidig -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
PYC |
|
38. |
Cherrie Eudaly -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
PYC |
|
39. |
John Colby -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Lake Oswego, OR |
Portland Yacht Club |
|
40. |
William Rochelle -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Santa Fe, NM |
Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club |
|
41. |
Kenneth Stephens -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Portland, OR |
RCYC, SYSCO |
|
42. |
Martyn Styles -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Walmer, Kent |
Downs sc |
|
43. |
William Grauer -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Islip Terrace, NY |
SBCC |
|
44. |
Robert Swangard -
|
- |
- - |
- - |
Eugene, OR |
EYC |
|
|
|
|