Registrants For
Dave Perry Racing Seminar, Session A

March 13, 2021
44 people have registered for this event

    Name Session Hometown Class or Club Payment Status
1. Nicole Sirois

Camas, WA USA OCSA/SYSCO
2. stephanie walker

Vancouver, WA USA SYSCO
3. Scott Campbell

Vancouver, WA USA Portland (OR) Yacht Club
4. Tod A Bassham

Portland, OR USA RCYC, SYSCO
5. Gregg Bryden

Portland, OR USA OCSA, SYSCO, CYC
6. Bruce Newton

Portland, OR USA SYSCO
7. Michael Morrissey

Portland, OR USA SYSCO
8. Eric Cheong

Portland, OR USA none
9. Peter BAIREY

Portland, OR USA SYSCO
10. Magda Gerencer

Portland, OR USA OCSA
11. Gary Bruner

Battle Ground, WA USA SYSCO
12. Colleen LaCivita

Portland, OR USA SYSCO
13. Wayne Balsiger

Seattle, WA USA Corinthian YC of Seattle
14. Michael Stainsby

St. Helens, OR USA PYC/SYSCO
15. Shirley Sanders

Gresham, OR USA PYC, SYSCO
16. Cherrie Eudaly

Portland, OR USA PYC
17. Mike Scribner

Seattle, WA USA Sloop Tavern Yacht Club
18. Debbie Bone

Ridgefield, Washington USA Oregon Womens Sailing Association
19. William Rochelle

Santa Fe, NM USA Lake Hopatcong Yacht Club
20. Alice Patten

Tigard, OR USA OWSA, SYSCO
21. Randy randall.poff@gmail.com

Portland, OR USA Sysco
22. Randy randall.poff@gmail.com

Portland, OR USA Sysco
23. CLAUDIO BUCKUP

SAO PAULO, SP BRA Yacht Club Santo Amaro
24. Martyn Styles

Walmer, Kent GBR Downs sc
25. Kate Fitkin

Portland, OR USA North Star Sail Club
26. Flor Cerutti

Barcelona, Barcelona ESP FKWINDS
27. William Grauer

Islip Terrace, NY USA SBCC
28. STEVE KOESTERER

Portland, OR USA Cal20 Fleet 7
29. Jay Thiele

Portland, OR USA PYC
30. Robert Swangard

Eugene, OR USA EYC
31. Kris Amundson

Astoria, OR USA Astoria Yacht Club
32. Jan Burkhart

Portland, OR USA SYSCO
33. W Scott Brattebo

Vancouver, WA USA Portland Yacht Club
34. Kenneth Stephens

Portland, OR USA RCYC, SYSCO
35. CA Bohus

Portland, OR USA OWSA SYSCO
36. Michiko Inoue

Portland, OR USA Oregon Women's Sailing Association
37. Craig Priniski

Levittown, PA USA Cooper River YC
38. Chuck Leonard

Duxbury, MA USA Leonard Chuck
39. Jacqueline Pitter

Portland, OR USA SYSCO
40. John Colby

Lake Oswego, OR USA Portland Yacht Club
41. Britt Hall

Darien, CT USA Noroton Yacht Club
42. John Neidig

Portland, OR USA PYC
43. Zackary Hegge

Lake Oswego, OR USA Osca
44. Dennis Damore

Vancouver, WA USA CYC

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network