Registrants For
Oshkosh Yacht Club Fleet Racing 2021

May 20-September 07, 2021
43 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Harry hirschberg
*

J151 420
*, *
2. Jake Bowman
*

Escape J-1 420
*, *
3. Reed Weston


XXXX 420
Oshkosh, WI
4. Maria Castle


J25 420
Oshkosh, WI
 


E Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mariah Castle
*

Fun Size J7 E Scow
*, *
2. Max Wyman


Maximum J55 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI
3. Will Wyman


Desperado J8 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI
4. Tom Castle


J25 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI
5. Jon Schloesser


Whiteaway J 80 E Scow
Winneconne, WI
6. John Scherer
John Scherer

Scimitar J54 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI
7. Bill Wyman


Last Mango J5 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI
8. Robert Cummins


Silver Alert J 22 E Scow
Oshkosh, WI
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. G.W. Toney
*

na 172927 Laser
*, *
2. Abe Weston


167242 Laser
Oshkosh, WI
3. Korbin Kierstead


Korbinator 167242 Laser
Oshkosh, WI
4. Dan Gale


15 Laser
Oshkosh, WI
5. Carrie Gale


170392 Laser
Oshkosh, WI
6. Sean Lennon
Sean Lennon

OneHorseOpenSleighHephalump 183847 Laser
Whitefish Bay, WI
7. Michael OConnell


Laser ------ Laser
Omro, WI
8. Peter Victor


... Laser
Oshkosh, WI
9. Tom Adams


Flipper 213961 Laser
Neenah, WI
10. Otto Scherer
John Scherer

165896 Laser
Oshkosh, WI
11. Jack Scherer


156895 Laser
Oshkosh, WI
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Grace Toney
*

191013 Laser Radial
*, *
2. Kate Lynn
*

Kate Laser Radial
*, *
3. Judah Victor
*

Judah ... Laser Radial
*, *
4. Katherine Wyman


154186 Laser Radial
Oshkosh, WI
5. Paige Whealon


168590 Laser Radial
Milwaukee, WI
 


M15
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Maria Elaine Castle
*

J151 M15
*, *
2. Cathy Scherer
John Scherer

TBD M15
Oshkosh, WI
 


X Boat
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ben Byczek
*

Haulin J505 X Boat
*, *
2. Scott Hausner
*

The Black Pearl J2 X Boat
*, *
3. Collin Krempien
*

The Goat J32 X Boat
*, *
4. Clay Poquette
*

J24 X Boat
*, *
5. Ethan Bowman
*

Escape J14 X Boat
*, *
6. Elsa Hirschberg
*

J-15 X Boat
*, *
7. Liem Nguyen-Rivers
*

None J20 X Boat
*, *
8. Kate Lynn
*

Silver Lining J12 X Boat
*, *
9. Tom Castle
*

Epex J25 X Boat
*, *
10. Judah Victor
*

General Recall J35 X Boat
*, *
11. Jacob Bowman
*

Escape J1 X Boat
*, *
12. Harry Hirschberg
*

May The Wind Be With You J-151 X Boat
*, *
13. Caden Harrison
*

Ace of Spades J3 X Boat
*, *
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network