Registrants For
 MIAMI SAILING WEEK -- ADULT


March 19-21, 2021
44 people have registered for this event

Finn
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Martin


64 Finn
Miami, FL CGSC
2. Stevo Fuccillo


99 Finn
Miami, FL CGSC
3. Tom Bremen


5232 Finn
Miami Shores, FL CGSC
4. Michael Parramore


818 Finn
Miami, FL CGSC
5. Caio Gerassi


58 Finn
Bonita Springs, FL Ilhabela
6. Charles Heimler


CAN 69 Finn
Berkeley, CA CGSC
7. Kay Statz


13 Finn
Miami, FL CGSC
8. Fabiano Vivacqua


BRA 44 Finn
Miami, FL CGSC
9. Jack Jennings


88 Finn
Niles, IL Transpacific
10. Hans Claesson


? / 155 Finn
Tierra Verde, FL MSS, Marstrands Segel Sällskap, Sweden
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dave Martin

Andi Hoffman
6138 Flying Scot
Miami, FL CGSC
2. Philippe Dusser
*
Jason Ferreri
49 Flying Scot
*, * CGSC
3. Oliver Buckwell

Lucas Buckwell
5246 Flying Scot
Miami Beach, FL CGSC
4. Ryan Alexander


[Pending]
6075 Flying Scot
Miami, FL CGSC
5. Eileen Kross

Sachin Ramchandani
Amy DeGirolamo
5220 Flying Scot
Miami, FL US Sailing Center
6. Jim Nubiola

Evan Duffy
5 / 4321 Flying Scot
Miami, FL CGSC
7. Henry Picco

Jeffrey Bott
6001 Flying Scot
Merritt Island, FL CGSC
8. Obie Smith

Paul Plump
6109 Flying Scot
Coral Gables, FL CGSC
9. Joerg Reinhold

Richard Etkin
3423 Flying Scot
Coral Gables, FL CGSC
10. Rick Rosen

David Dowd
6163 Flying Scot
Miami, FL BBYC
11. Bud Price

Gary Schrodt
William Denyer
6220 Flying Scot
Miami, FL CGSC
12. Patrick Rynne

Fiona Rynne
David Graham
4926 Flying Scot
Miami, FL US Sailing Center
13. Francois Hasdenteufel

Alex Shoer
GDB04233H4 / 5622 Flying Scot
Miami, FL CGSC
14. Luis Martinez-Moure

Fernando Perez
Victor Sopena
1 / 607 Flying Scot
Miami, FL CGSC
15. Jim Signor

Cheryl Signor
6152 Flying Scot
Key Largo, FL Upper Keys Sailing Club
 


Open Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jessica Pierce


10 Open Laser
Miami, FL CGSC
2. Jennifer Rehage


9 / 9 Open Laser
Miami, FL CGSC
3. Kathy Prunier


8 / 8 Open Laser
Fort Lauderdale, FL CGSC
4. Ross Boucek


7 Open Laser
Miami, FL CGSC
5. Erich Mones


216662 / 216662 Open Laser
Key Biscayne, FL Key Biscayne Yacht Club
6. David Hughes


210780 Open Laser
Miami, FL CGSC & Trevor Moore Foundation
7. Jacques Kerrest


174236 Open Laser
Stuart, FL Sailfish Point YC
8. Steven Schwartz


Na / 171880 Open Laser
Miami, FL CGSC
9. Marcello Correa


208408 Open Laser
Miami, FL KBYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alex Sellar


4905 Sunfish
Key Biscayne, FL CGSC
2. Robert Weinstein


2539 Sunfish
Hollywood, FL Gulf Stream Sailing Club
3. Rui Claudio


61654 Sunfish
Coral Springs, FL Gulfstream Sailing Club
4. Jack Campo


101 Sunfish
Miami, FL CGSC
5. Enrique Guitart


19 Sunfish
Miami, FL CGSC
6. Ahcene Iddir


600 Sunfish
Miami, FL CGSC
7. Jack Loving


346 Sunfish
Fort Lauderdale, FL Gulf Stream Sailing Club
8. Hector Santini


1964 Sunfish
Miami, FL CGSC
9. Luis Oliveira


75057 Sunfish
Fort Lauderdale, FL Gulfstream Sailing Club
10. Enrique Soto


253 Sunfish
Miramar, FL Gulfstream Sailing Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network