Laser
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Dalton Lovett *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
GHYC/TYC |
|
2. |
Cole Newbrook *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
HRYC |
|
3. |
Nicholas Chesemore *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
MBYC |
|
4. |
Nathan Gerber *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Meydenbauer Bay Yatch Club |
|
5. |
Corbin Torralba *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Narrows Race Team |
|
6. |
Jaden Unruh *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Narrows Race Team |
|
7. |
Marcy Lowthian *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Narrows Race Team |
|
8. |
Camryn Lee *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Narrows Race Team |
|
9. |
Colin Byler *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Oak Harbor Wildcats |
|
10. |
Andrew Buys *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
OHYC |
|
11. |
Levi Morse *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Olympia Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Ella Hubbard *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Olympia Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Sophia Hubbard *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Olympia Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Charlie Snyder *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Olympia Yacht club |
|
15. |
Calum Maki *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Olympia Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Liam Power *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Olympia Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Kai Vurno *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Orcas Island Yacht Club |
|
18. |
moose kinsey *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Orcas Island Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Sam Bonauto *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
OYC |
|
20. |
Emy Kissick *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
OYC |
|
21. |
Zachary Bergford *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
OYC |
|
22. |
Barrett Lhamon *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
PMYC |
|
23. |
Benjamin Stone *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Port Maddison Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Marty Weigel *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Port Madison Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Gianna Dewey *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Port Madison Yacht Club |
|
26. |
Carter Anderson *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Port Madison Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Marina West *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Sail Orcas |
|
28. |
Advik Eswaran *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Sail Sand Point |
|
29. |
Danny Juan *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Sail Sand Point |
|
30. |
Alexander Turloff *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Seattle yacht Club |
|
31. |
delfino li *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
seattle yacht club |
|
32. |
Alex Shemwell *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Seattle Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Adam Turloff *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Seattle Yacht Club |
|
34. |
Ian Blakemore *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
SSP |
|
35. |
sam bush *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
SYC |
|
36. |
Dieter Creitz *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
SYC |
|
37. |
Sammy Farkas *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
SYC |
|
38. |
Alex Zaputil *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
SYC & RVYC |
|
39. |
Jack Carroll *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
SYC/SDYC |
|
40. |
Aaron Beaver *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
SYC/SSP |
|
41. |
Ava Beaver *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
SYC/SSP |
|
42. |
Hannah Beaver *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
SYC/SSP |
|
43. |
Kaitlyn Beaver *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
SYC/SSP |
|
44. |
Emily Smith *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Tacoma Yacht Club |
|
45. |
Teddy Gao *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
46. |
Kieran Banyard *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Willamette sailing club |
|
47. |
Nolan Petrin *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
Willamette sailing club |
|
48. |
John Feleciano *
|
- |
- - |
Laser - |
*, * |
WSC |
|
|
Optimist Dinghy
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Andrew Lin *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist Dinghy - |
*, * |
CYC |
|
2. |
Henry Thomas *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist Dinghy - |
*, * |
CYC |
|
3. |
Oona Lacey *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist Dinghy - |
*, * |
Gig Harbor |
|
4. |
Finn Deprez *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist Dinghy - |
*, * |
Narrows Race Team |
|
5. |
Liam Franchuk *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist Dinghy - |
*, * |
Olympia Yacht Club |
|
6. |
noelani li *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist Dinghy - |
*, * |
seattle yacht club |
|
7. |
Bing Kawasaki *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist Dinghy - |
*, * |
Seattle Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Gaby Hastings *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist Dinghy - |
*, * |
Seattle Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Barrett Milne *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist Dinghy - |
*, * |
SYC |
|
10. |
Jacob Posner *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist Dinghy - |
*, * |
Syc |
|
11. |
Alan Timms *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist Dinghy - |
*, * |
SYC |
|
12. |
Sebastien LeRoy *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist Dinghy - |
*, * |
SYC |
|
13. |
Joshua Aviles *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist Dinghy - |
*, * |
SYC |
|
14. |
Julian Craft *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist Dinghy - |
*, * |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
15. |
Desmond Lathrop *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist Dinghy - |
*, * |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
16. |
Eva Gao *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist Dinghy - |
*, * |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
17. |
Henry Tuttle *
|
- |
- - |
Optimist Dinghy - |
*, * |
WSC |
|
|
|