29er
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 99 29er Sammie Gardner
*
Alice Schmid
*, * USA SDYC
2. 994 29er Ian Nyenhuis
*
Noah Nyenhuis
*, * USA San Diego Yacht Club
 


505
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 9004 505 Eric Anderson

Nic Baird
Wilmette, IL USA YCYC
2. 9143 505 Douglas Hagan

Paul VonGrey
Paia, HI USA SCSF
3. 9160 505 Howard Hamlin

Reeve Dunne
Long Beach, CA USA NHYC and ABYC
4. 9072 505 Mike Holt

Rob Woelfel
Santa Cruz, CA USA Santa Cruz YC
5. 9106 505 Mike Martin

Adam The Man Lowry
Mill Valley, California USA StFYC
6. 8753 505 Ryan Nelson

Mike Bishop
Oakland, California USA Encinal Yacht Club
7. 8864 505 Paul Pihl


[Pending]
Bellingham, WA USA BYC
8. 8576 505 mike Punnett


[Pending]
Hailey, ID USA SISA
9. 8576 505 mike Punnett

Don Smith
Hailey, Idaho USA None
10. 8084 505 Aaron Ross

Patrick Diola
Sunnyvale, CA USA Santa Cruz Yacht Club
11. 8967 505 Courtney Starks

Mars Le Baron
Bellingham, WA USA BYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 217622 Laser 4.7 Oscar Parzen
*

*, * USA SDYC/LYC
 


Laser Radial
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 208821 Laser Radial Sam Bonauto


Olympia, WA USA OYC
2. 210702 Laser Radial Jack Carroll
*

*, * USA SYC/SDYC
3. TBD Laser Radial Dieter Creitz
*

*, * USA SYC
4. 208820 Laser Radial Samantha Farkas
*

*, * USA Seattle Yacht Club
5. 212132 Laser Radial Rob Hodson


Portland, OR USA WSC/PYC
6. 215196 Laser Radial Andrew Holdsworth


Seattle, WA USA StFYC
7. 168206 Laser Radial Lucy Jones


Seattle, WA USA CYC
8. 172473 Laser Radial Barrett Lhamon
*

*, * USA PMYC
9. 198643 Laser Radial Walt Mintkeski


Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club
10. 192937 Laser Radial Will Mueller
*

*, * USA ABYC
11. 184588 Laser Radial Nicholas Mueller
*

*, * USA ABYC
12. 165083 Laser Radial Cole Newbrook
*

*, * USA HRYC
13. 000 Laser Radial Pablo Rodriguez Bertorello


Menlo Park, CA USA Orcas Yacht Club
14. 194481 Laser Radial CHARLES Thomas


Kamas, UT USA Park City Sailing
15. 218033 Laser Radial Kai Vurno
*

*, * USA Orcas Island Yacht Club
16. 210707 Laser Radial Marina West


Friday Harbor, WA USA Sail Orcas
 


Laser Standard
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 215195 Laser Standard Lars Andersen


Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club
2. 198615 Laser Standard Martin Bonsager


Newport Beach, CA USA Balboa Yacht Club
3. unsure Laser Standard Joby Easton


PORTLAND, OR USA WSC
4. 194598 Laser Standard Dave Jursik


Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club/CGRA
5. 198378 Laser Standard Ryan Niland


Portland, OR USA WSC
6. 130317 Laser Standard Chris Simenstad


SAN ANSELMO, CA USA Richmond YC
7. 196036 Laser Standard Paul Swan


St. George, UT USA Park City Sailing
 


Melges 15
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 148 Melges 15 Kevin Alcock

Jennifer Alcock
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI USA LGYC
2. 00001 Melges 15 Mitchell Burke

Michael Cornew
Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club
3. TBA Melges 15 Dave Hillmyer

Donna Hillmyer
Sarasota, FL USA Sarasota Sailing Squadron
4. I-52 Melges 15 Josh LaCroix

Will Huerth
Lake Geneva, WI USA LGYC
5. 183 Melges 15 Steven Lyon

Thomas Lyon
Janesville, WI USA Lake Geneva Yacht Club
6. USA-6 Melges 15 Kyle Navin

Ripley Shelly
Ripley Shelly
Zenda, WI USA LGYC
7. 162 Melges 15 Brian Savery

Scott Wilson
Bellingham, WA USA CBC
8. 117 Melges 15 Mark Werder

Stacy Werder
Folsom, CA USA Folsom Lake Yacht Club
 


Melges 24
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. USA 812 Melges 24 Paul Krak Arntson

Kimberly Arntson
Brian Maher
PAUL ARNTSON
Tiffany Semon
Reno, NV USA Tahoe Yacht Club
2. USA675 Melges 24 Dave Brede


[Pending]
Seattle, WA USA CYC Seattle
3. 832 Melges 24 Rod Buck


[Pending]
Portland, OR USA PYC SYSCO
4. USA856 Melges 24 Geoff Fargo


[Pending]
Santa Barbara, CA USA Santa Barbara Yacht Club
5. 379 Melges 24 Paul Garner


[Pending]
Seattle, WA USA CYC Seattle
6. 631 Melges 24 Tom Garnier

Scott Lonsway
[Pending]
Wilsonville, OR USA LAYC/HRYC/SCYC
7. USA 497 Melges 24 Tom Greetham

Carol Greetham
[Pending]
Gig Harbor, WA USA STYC
8. 806 Melges 24 Keith Hammer


[Pending]
Seattle, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
9. USA 419 Melges 24 S├ębastien Laleau

Kayla D'Ambrosi
Jared Lathrop
Jeremy Lynn
Eleanor Meopham
Cole Davis
Portland, OR USA PYC / WSC
10. 151 Melges 24 Rusty Lhamon

Ava Bergan
Adam Kelly
Stasi Burzycki
Joshua Larsen
Bainbridge Island, WA USA PMYC
11. 620 Melges 24 Manfred Schmiedl


[Pending]
Santa Barbara, CA USA Seattle Yacht Club
12. 243 Melges 24 Emelie Van Vleet

Evan Walker
Molly Howe
Jake Newton
Max Fleischfresser
Vickery Rendall
Bellingham, WA USA PMYC
13. USA 855 Melges 24 Duane Yoslov

Ellise Smolenyak
[Pending]
CORTE MADERA, CA USA SFYC
 


RS Aero
    Sail# Class Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 2024 RS Aero Dalton Bergan


Seattle, WA USA Seattle YC
2. 1516 RS Aero Philip Gordon


Bend, OR USA CGRA
3. 1727 RS Aero John Renehan


Seattle, WA USA WW17SS
4. 1976 RS Aero Jay Renehan


Seattle, WA USA SYC
5. 3253 RS Aero Chris White


Eastsound, WA USA OIYC