Registrants For
2021 PSA PHRF Tuesday Night Series

May 25-July 21, 2021
27 people have registered for this event

Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christopher Loader
Amy Loader
K-515748 Waterwitch Cruising / Tayana / 65 60 04/29/2021
2. Benjamin Gamari
Tim Stone
N/A Mahi-Mahi Cruising / Pearson / Pearson 30 192 06/03/2021
3. Richard Shultz
Tim McNamara and Mike White
4500 Talisman Cruising / Catalina / 30 207 05/31/2021
4. matt strong

93 lucky enough Cruising / catalina / 270 231 04/19/2021
5. Rod Van Sciver
Rod Van Sciver
51509 Culebra Cruising / Sabre / 402 96 06/09/2021
6. J Raymond Gaffey

32 Aurora Cruising / J Boats / J 32 123 04/29/2021
7. Mark Crotty

None Tranquility Cruising / Hunter / Hunter 39 132 05/19/2021
 


Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. john myles

20420 veladare Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / C&C / Custom 42 87 02/22/2021
2. Mike Welch
Mike Welch
52490 Brine Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / J35c / J35c 117 05/27/2021
3. Cameron Chislett
Cameron Chislett
33973 Sunduza Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / Mirage / Mirage 338 96 07/13/2021
4. Kevin McCoole

162 Here Comes The Sun Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / Olson / Olson 117 02/23/2021
5. Christopher Lund

GBR 133L Jump Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / J Boats / J/133 12 06/01/2021
6. Barry Larson
Sean McKenna
43564 Gremlin Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 36 75 02/22/2021
7. THOMAS KING

2448 VALKYRIE Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / HINCKLEY / SW 48 120 03/07/2021
8. John Zannos
John Zannos
USA80 Chaos Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / J105 / J105 90 04/11/2021
9. Sean Conner

1 VIDA Spinnaker A Handicap Less or Equal 125 / J Boat / J42 75 03/05/2021
 


Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. George Spiecker

227 AIRTHA Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165 / TPI / Alerion Express 2 165 04/26/2021
2. Robinson Berry
Mike Thiel
159 Poetry Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165 / J-Boat / J 27 129 03/15/2021
3. Gordon Vinther
Thomas Schladenhauffen
41935 Ellie Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165 / Carroll Marine / Frers 30 132 03/22/2021
4. Troy Wilsey
Carl Wishneusky
401 Savannah Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165 / J Boats / J/30 141 04/12/2021
5. Richard Bombard

41579 Defiant Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165 / Carroll Marine / Frers 30 141 03/30/2021
6. Dan Pratt

41774 Terrapin Station Spinnaker B Handicap Greater 125 or Equal 165 / Carroll Marine / Frers 30 138 04/12/2021
 


Spinnaker C Greater Than 165
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan Rigterink

68 Grace Spinnaker C Greater Than 165 / Sabre / Sabre 30 201 03/08/2021
2. Glenn McKibben
Joan A McKibben
381 Greyfax Spinnaker C Greater Than 165 / Tartan / 30 183 04/10/2021
3. connor durkin
John Durkin
34 Carina Spinnaker C Greater Than 165 / Pearson / 26 225 03/17/2021
4. Paul Smith
Susan Smith
323 Anjuca Spinnaker C Greater Than 165 / Precision Sailboats / Colgate 26 168 04/08/2021
5. Mike Kasztejna
Michael Kasztejna
80 Daily Dose Spinnaker C Greater Than 165 / Sabre / Sabre 32 168 04/28/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network