Registrants For
2021 PSA PHRF Tuesday Night Series

May 25-September 14, 2021
21 people have registered for this event

Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christopher Loader
Amy Loader
666 Waterwitch Cruising / Tayana / 65 60 04/29/2021
2. Albert Previte
Albert Previte
3898 Caroline Cruising / Beneteau / First 120 04/23/2021
3. matt strong

93 lucky enough Cruising / catalina / 270 231 04/19/2021
4. J Raymond Gaffey

32 Aurora Cruising / J Boats / J 32 120 04/29/2021
 


Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 150
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. john myles

20420 veladare Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 150 / C&C / Custom 42 87 02/22/2021
2. Robinson Berry
Mike Thiel
159 Poetry Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 150 / J-Boat / J 27 126 03/15/2021
3. Kevin McCoole

162 Here Comes The Sun Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 150 / Olson / Olson 120 02/23/2021
4. Gordon Vinther
Thomas Schladenhauffen
41935 Ellie Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 150 / Carroll Marine / Frers 30 138 03/22/2021
5. Troy Wilsey
Carl Wishneusky
401 Savannah Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 150 / J Boats / J/30 141 04/12/2021
6. Richard Bombard

41579 Defiant Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 150 / Carroll Marine / Frers 30 141 03/30/2021
7. Barry Larson
Sean McKenna
43564 Gremlin Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 150 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 36 75 02/22/2021
8. THOMAS KING

2448 VALKYRIE Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 150 / HINCKLEY / SW 48 120 03/07/2021
9. John Zannos
John Zannos
USA80 Chaos Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 150 / J105 / J105 90 04/11/2021
10. Dan Pratt

41774 Terrapin Station Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 150 / Carroll Marine / Frers 30 138 04/12/2021
11. Sean Conner

1 VIDA Spinnaker A Handicap Less Than 150 / J Boat / J42 78 03/05/2021
 


Spinnaker B Handicap 150 Or Greater
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. George Spiecker

227 AIRTHA Spinnaker B Handicap 150 Or Greater / TPI / Alerion Express 2 171 04/26/2021
2. Dan Rigterink

68 Grace Spinnaker B Handicap 150 Or Greater / Sabre / Sabre 30 201 03/08/2021
3. Glenn McKibben
Joan A McKibben
381 Greyfax Spinnaker B Handicap 150 Or Greater / Tartan / 30 183 04/10/2021
4. connor durkin
John Durkin
34 Carina Spinnaker B Handicap 150 Or Greater / Pearson / 26 225 03/17/2021
5. Paul Smith
Susan Smith
323 Anjuca Spinnaker B Handicap 150 Or Greater / Precision Sailboats / Colgate 26 168 04/08/2021
6. Mike Kasztejna
Michael Kasztejna
80 Daily Dose Spinnaker B Handicap 150 Or Greater / Sabre / Sabre 32 168 04/28/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network