NonSpin-A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Randall Hawkins

dpyc 46984 PACIFICO NonSpin-A / C&C / SLOOP 77 / 77 / 77 03/12/2021
2. Carl Vanderbeek
Tyler Wilemon
DPYC 67404 Masquerade NonSpin-A / OLSON / OLSON 30 96 / 96 / 96 02/26/2021
3. Federico Pavoncelli

Dana Point Yacht Club 7442 Maril├╣ NonSpin-A / Beneteau / Oceanis 41 102 / 102 / 108 03/10/2021
4. Eric Gritzmacher

Dana West YC 46734 Cool Man Cool NonSpin-A / C&C / C&C 38 102 / 102 / 102 03/09/2021
5. Bruce Lotz
Vince Ammann Co-skipper
DPYC 77996 Sedona NonSpin-A / J-Boats / J29 111 / 111 / 111 03/09/2021
 


NonSpin-B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Steve Shryock

Dpyc 7335 Marblehead NonSpin-B / Catalina / 385 131 / 128 / 135 02/26/2021
2. David Stege

DPYC 56728 Vinciamo NonSpin-B / Tartan / 3700 137 / 137 / 137 03/30/2021
3. Sue Griesbach
Bob Langan
DPYC 56896 Tomol NonSpin-B / Catalina / 385 138 / 135 / 141 03/09/2021
4. Peter Kornhaber
Peter O Kornhaber
DPYC 41946 SeaBro NonSpin-B / Tartan / Tartan 31 159 / 159 / 159 03/11/2021
 


OneDayRacer
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. ALAN JOHNSON

ALAN JOHNSON 27048 LOS TRES AMIGOS OneDayRacer / CORSAIR / F-31 -1 / 0 / 0 04/29/2021
2. Terry Argast

SBYRC 5 Trident OneDayRacer / Corsair / F-28CC Trimaran 45 / 45 / 45 04/29/2021
 


PHRF-A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. John Taylor
David Normandin
DPYC USA 206 Freedom PHRF-A / Melges / Melges 32 12 / 6 / 27 03/09/2021
2. Kevin / David Mullen/ Reed
Kevin Mullen/David Reed
DPYC 87857 Flying Monkeys PHRF-A / Moore / Moore 30 33 / 24 / 45 05/19/2021
3. Brian Werner

DPYC usa 49 Ruckus PHRF-A / Flying Tiger / 45 / 39 / 51 03/06/2021
4. JOAQUIN COBELO
JON ASH
AVENTURA 52109 MARIAH PHRF-A / JBOATS / J109 57 / 54 / 63 03/08/2021
 


PHRF-B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Rich Bennett

LMVYC 7123A Firewater PHRF-B / J Boats / J92 90 / 84 / 102 03/07/2021
2. Paul Van Den Berg
Marc Chretien
DPYC 57432 Veloce PHRF-B / Beneteau / First 27 90 / 81 / 102 03/12/2021
3. Norman D Hosford

DPYC 77429 Chaos Theory PHRF-B / Olson / Olson 30 96 / 96 / 96 03/06/2021
4. Jeremy Quinton
Scott Clapp
DPYC 67720 Gray Goose PHRF-B / Olson / 30 96 / 96 / 96 03/12/2021
5. Bryan Nickel

NHYC 46973 Blitz PHRF-B / Catalina / Capri 23.5 99 / 93 / 117 03/07/2021
6. Patrick Danly
Patrick Danly
DPYC 247 Boondoggle PHRF-B / / J/70 102 / 0 / 116 04/17/2021
7. Leon Kouyoumdjian

DPYC 2206 Tick Tock PHRF-B / Rocket / Rocket 22 108 / 90 / 120 04/15/2021
 


PHRF-C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Dan Hannegan

DWYC 46981 Besame Mucho PHRF-C / Ben / First 36s7 120 / 120 / 120 03/03/2021
2. Jim Barnes
James Barnes
SBYC 46047 SHOT PHRF-C / Ericson / Olson 911SE 126 / 126 / 126 04/15/2021
3. Cynthia Wynne
John Hogan
DPYC 97904 Sol Mate PHRF-C / Beneteau / First 35s5 129 / 126 / 132 03/10/2021
4. Graham Forsyth

DPYC 97938 Starckweather PHRF-C / Beneteau / 35s5 129 / 126 / 132 03/03/2021
5. Daniel Cox
Ben Lakin
Fresno Yacht Club 175 Big Wave PHRF-C / Ultimate / Ultimate 20 138 / 138 / 138 03/11/2021
 


PHRF-D
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Jack Williams

DPYC 7511 Little Sorrel PHRF-D / Beneteau / Oceanis 30.1 150 / 150 / 150 04/05/2021
2. Jeff Brown
Jeff Buchman
LSFYC 56887 Out of the Blue PHRF-D / Catalina / C320 150 / 150 / 150 02/27/2021
3. Glen Everroad

SBYRC 16875 Beaver PHRF-D / Lindenberg / 26 171 / 171 / 171 03/09/2021
4. JOCK MCGRAW

DWYC, ALYC 7718 TEKEELA PHRF-D / JBOATS / J22 186 / 186 / 186 03/06/2021
5. Dave Griffin

Dana Point Yacht Club 46828 Fair Havens PHRF-D / Capital Yachts / Newport 198 / 198 / 198 02/27/2021