Registrants For
2021 Dana Point Spring Mini-Series

March 13-June 12, 2021
32 people have registered for this event

NonSpin-A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Federico Pavoncelli


Maril├╣ 7442 NonSpin-A
Laguna Niguel, California Dana Point Yacht Club
2. Bruce Lotz
Vince Ammann Co-skipper

Sedona 77996 NonSpin-A
San Juan Capistrano, CA DPYC
3. Eric Gritzmacher


Cool Man Cool 46734 NonSpin-A
Dana Point, California Dana West YC
4. Randall Hawkins


PACIFICO 46984 NonSpin-A
Anaheim, CA dpyc
5. Carl Vanderbeek
Tyler Wilemon

Masquerade 67404 NonSpin-A
DANA POINT, CA DPYC
 


NonSpin-B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Kornhaber
Peter O Kornhaber

SeaBro 41946 NonSpin-B
MONARCH BAY, CA DPYC
2. Sue Griesbach
Bob Langan

Tomol 56896 NonSpin-B
San Clemente, California DPYC
3. David Stege


Vinciamo 56728 NonSpin-B
Aliso Viejo, CA DPYC
4. Steve Shryock


Marblehead 7335 NonSpin-B
Dana Point, CA Dpyc
 


OneDayRacer
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. ALAN JOHNSON


LOS TRES AMIGOS 27048 OneDayRacer
TRABUCO CYN, CA ALAN JOHNSON
2. Terry Argast


Trident 5 OneDayRacer
Laguna Niguel, CA SBYRC
 


PHRF-A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Taylor
David Normandin

Freedom USA 206 PHRF-A
San Clemente, CA DPYC
2. Kevin / David Mullen/ Reed
Kevin Mullen/David Reed

Flying Monkeys 87857 PHRF-A
Laguna Niguel, California DPYC
3. Brian Werner


Ruckus usa 49 PHRF-A
Aliso Viejo, CA DPYC
4. JOAQUIN COBELO
JON ASH

MARIAH 52109 PHRF-A
Laguna Beach, CA AVENTURA
 


PHRF-B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeremy Quinton
Scott Clapp

Gray Goose 67720 PHRF-B
Lake Forest, CA DPYC
2. Patrick Danly
Patrick Danly

Boondoggle 247 PHRF-B
Laguna Beach, CA DPYC
3. Paul Van Den Berg
Marc Chretien

Veloce 57432 PHRF-B
Laguna Niguel, CA DPYC
4. Bryan Nickel


Blitz 46973 PHRF-B
San Clemente, CA NHYC
5. Leon Kouyoumdjian


Tick Tock 2206 PHRF-B
San Clemente, CA DPYC
6. Rich Bennett


Firewater 7123A PHRF-B
Mission Viejo, CA LMVYC
7. Norman D Hosford


Chaos Theory 77429 PHRF-B
Huntington Beach, CA DPYC
 


PHRF-C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Daniel Cox
Ben Lakin

Big Wave 175 PHRF-C
Fresno, CA Fresno Yacht Club
2. Jim Barnes
James Barnes

SHOT 46047 PHRF-C
Aliso Viejo, CA SBYC
3. Dan Hannegan


Besame Mucho 46981 PHRF-C
MONARCH BAY, CA DWYC
4. Cynthia Wynne
John Hogan

Sol Mate 97904 PHRF-C
Sioux Falls, SD DPYC
5. Graham Forsyth


Starckweather 97938 PHRF-C
San Clemente, CA DPYC
 


PHRF-D
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Williams


Little Sorrel 7511 PHRF-D
San Juan Capistrano, CA DPYC
2. Jeff Brown
Jeff Buchman

Out of the Blue 56887 PHRF-D
San Clemente, CA LSFYC
3. Glen Everroad


Beaver 16875 PHRF-D
Laguna Beach, CA SBYRC
4. Dave Griffin


Fair Havens 46828 PHRF-D
Laguna Niguel, CA Dana Point Yacht Club
5. JOCK MCGRAW


TEKEELA 7718 PHRF-D
San Clemente, California DWYC, ALYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network