Laser 4.7
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Kynes Cabrera |
204110 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
Lakewood YC - |
2. |
John Smedley |
196094 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
LCYC/RCYC - |
3. |
Eli Pfarrer |
209299 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
GSC/FWBC - |
4. |
Luke Wilson |
14 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
GSC - |
5. |
Drew Gourley |
214588 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
LYC - |
6. |
Cole Gourley |
214619 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
LYC - |
7. |
Alex Lopatin |
1 |
-
|
Laser 4.7 / - |
RCYC - |
|
Laser Full
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Zachary aronson |
206096 |
-
|
Laser Full / - |
AYC - |
2. |
Ashton Pigulski |
157858 |
-
|
Laser Full / - |
GSC - |
3. |
Aston Atherton |
AUS 100 |
-
|
Laser Full / - |
GCYSA CSC RCYC - |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Caleb Fogle |
198012 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
LCYC - |
2. |
Keen Cabrera |
6 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Lakewood YC - |
3. |
Parker Younger |
194056 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
GCYSA / FWBC - |
4. |
David Wyse |
PAYC1 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Port Arthur Yacht Club - |
5. |
Nicholas Carew |
194473 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
AYC - |
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Maryza Rosalinda Sosa |
21132 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Corpus christi - |
2. |
Collin Wilson |
23073 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Lakewood Yacht Club - |
3. |
Ryan Mitchell |
21137 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
LCYC - |
4. |
Henry Murphey |
8854 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Fort Worth Boat Club - |
5. |
Tyson Templin |
16534 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lcyc - |
6. |
Eli Maher |
23099 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Lakewood Yacht Club - |
7. |
Caroline Horne |
23072 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
Lakewood Yacht Club - |
8. |
William Wise |
16102 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Lakewood YC - |
9. |
Karaline Cronan |
21823 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
HYC - |
10. |
Madeleine Perdue |
22249 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
Houston Yacht Club - |
11. |
Roni Sela |
22803 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
AYC - |
12. |
Yuval Sela |
22247 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
AYC - |
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Caleb Alwine |
P2 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
PAYC - |
2. |
Chloe Allison |
A2 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Port Arthur Yacht Club - |
3. |
Raelyn Kuritz |
6971 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Port Arthur Yacht Club - |
4. |
Van Templin |
9290 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lcyc - |
5. |
Jack Sorensen |
6 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lake canyon yacht club - |
6. |
Cai Lockett |
1 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Canyon Lake Yacht Club - |
7. |
Jack Pickett |
22015 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
LCYC - |
8. |
Matthew Acock |
22754 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
LCYC - |
9. |
William Johnson |
21143 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lakewood Yacht Club - |
10. |
Miles Godwin |
17786 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lakewood Yacht Club - |
11. |
Derek Perdue |
21143 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Houston Yacht Club - |
12. |
Sergei Lopatin |
22444 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
RCYC - |
|
|