Registrants For
2021 School's Out Regatta
Davis Island Youth Sailing Foundation

May 29-30, 2021
49 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Gianna Talarico TBD
C420 / CCSC
2. Charles McGucken 8945
C420 / TYCC
3. Carter Weatherilt TBD
C420 / CCSC
4. Roy McCraw 8947
C420 / TYCC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Claire Miller 213423
Laser Radial / DIYC
2. Anthony Smart 206103
Laser Radial / DIYC
3. Sebastian Spinelli-Sax 143964
Laser Radial / SYSP
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Talon Schenck 9843
Opti Green / DIYC
2. violet jonas 20818
Opti Green / DIYC
3. Jessica Martello 1
Opti Green / Davis Island
4. Constantino Conrad 23083
Opti Green / DIYSF
5. Jackson Phillips 20498
Opti Green / DIYS
6. Ethan Cox 14303
Opti Green / SPYC
7. Thomas Weidner 18588
Opti Green / SPYC
8. Rachel Ady 22538
Opti Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
9. Griffin Roberts 22518
Opti Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
10. Piper Roberts 22309
Opti Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
11. Andrew Getzels 22155
Opti Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
12. Benjamin Vaughan TBD
Opti Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
13. Sam Vaughan tbd
Opti Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
14. Jonathon Keisacker 22163
Opti Green / SYS
15. Alexander Scarberry 11371
Opti Green / DIYSF/DIYC
16. Tunner Russell TBD
Opti Green / Tycc
17. Dylan Lopez 22865
Opti Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
18. Daniel Castaldi 20832
Opti Green / Davis Island Youth Sailing
19. Ronan Krummrich 1022
Opti Green / TYCC
20. Cooper Lee 17053
Opti Green / SPYC
 


Opti RWB
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Cabel Clark 8455
Opti RWB / Diysf
2. Anna Andert 22603
Opti RWB / SPYC
3. Maija Andert 22993
Opti RWB / SPYC
4. Finn Cox 10167
Opti RWB / SPYC
5. Gloria Privis 15537
Opti RWB / SPYC
6. Jan Mistak 19717
Opti RWB / St. Petersburg Yacht Club
7. Tilly Miller 22525
Opti RWB / DIYC
8. Cole Rogers 21422
Opti RWB / SPYC
9. Blake Vincent 22937
Opti RWB / SPYC
10. Bradley Barnum 22307
Opti RWB / DIYC
11. Pete Caputo 10150
Opti RWB / DIYC
12. Jade Campbell 15106
Opti RWB / Sarasota Youth Sailing
13. Sophia Fuller 9710
Opti RWB / SPYC
14. Alexander Getzels 23116
Opti RWB / Sarasota Youth Sailing
15. Natalie Hoffman 23151
Opti RWB / Sarasota Youth Sailing
16. Jad Abedrabbo 22988
Opti RWB / SPYC
17. adam mendelblatt 22229
Opti RWB / SPYC
18. Reid Mendelblatt 22353
Opti RWB / SPYC
19. Duncan Hardy 17404
Opti RWB / DIYC
20. Noveli Skinner 17395
Opti RWB / DIYC
21. Julian Alvarez 7698
Opti RWB / TYCC
22. Luke Mullinax 18313
Opti RWB / DIYSF
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network