Registrants For
Shearwater Twilight Race
Shearwater Sailing Club

June 12, 2021
32 people have registered for this event

Cal 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Charlie Husar

1657 Chicken Little Cal 25 / Jensen / Cal 25 231 06/03/2021
2. Leo Surla
Leo Surla
1203 Harlequin Cal 25 / Jensen Marine / Cal 25 231 06/04/2021
3. David Hoyt

896 ZEPHYR Cal 25 / Jenson Marine / Cal25 231 06/02/2021
 


CRCA Cruiser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Dodson

93679 Jahazi CRCA Cruiser / Bavaria / Bavaria 38 0.769 06/06/2021
2. Jasen Adams

USA5619 Odette CRCA Cruiser / Bluewater / 56 0.677 06/08/2021
 


CRCA Non Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peter Holden

USA 121 Atlas CRCA Non Spinnaker / C&C / 121 0.838 05/28/2021
2. David Densmore
LeAnn Myhre
60498 Curlew CRCA Non Spinnaker / Valiant / 37 0.74 05/27/2021
 


CRCA Pocket Cruiser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Kaladas

9 Cloud Nine CRCA Pocket Cruiser / Catalina / 275 S 0.757 06/10/2021
 


J-105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Angelo Guarino

159 Angelo Guarino J-105 / Jboat / J105 0 06/06/2021
2. Robert Putnam
Mary Grealy
USA98 Better Mousetrap J-105 / Tillotson Pearson / J-105 0 06/09/2021
3. Richard Hinds

251 Breakaway J-105 / J boats / J 105 0 06/04/2021
4. John Kircher

407 Chessie J-105 / / J/105 0 06/03/2021
5. Jesse McKnight
Doug & Amy Stryker
USA67 MAYHEM J-105 / J Boats / J105 0 06/10/2021
6. Bill Carruth
Linsley Carruth
252 Peregrine J-105 / Tillotson / J/105 0 06/08/2021
7. Kevin Fitzgerald

321 Rum Puppy J-105 / J Boats / J105 0 06/08/2021
8. Donald Santa

USA-523 Santas Reign, Dear J-105 / TPI / J-105 0 06/08/2021
9. Dave & Beth Scheidt

250 Smoke n Oakum J-105 / TPI / J-105 0 05/28/2021
10. Brian Robinson
Kristen Robinson
303 Velvet Hammer J-105 / J Boats / J/10 0 06/06/2021
 


J-30
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Johnson

63102 Avenger J-30 / J Boats / J/30 0 06/08/2021
2. Dan Watson

63300 Avita J-30 / Tillotson Pearson / J30 0 06/08/2021
3. Bob Rutsch
Mike Costello
53273 Bebop J-30 / J/Boats / J/30 0 06/08/2021
4. Sheila Keen

83060 ISmile J-30 / J / J30 0 06/08/2021
5. Michael Ruzzi

59617 Mondial J-30 / J/Boats / J/30 147 06/07/2021
6. Robert Lundahl

53260 Rag doll J-30 / Till it’s on pearson / J-30 0 06/07/2021
7. Bruce Irvin

33504 Shamrock J-30 / J/Boats / J/30 0 06/03/2021
 


PHRF A1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gregg Brinegar

USA 52240 SqueeZeplay PHRF A1 / X-Yachts / IMX-40 45 06/05/2021
 


PHRF A2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Elliott Crooke

60118 PHRF A2 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 33 75 06/08/2021
2. Craig & Dotty Saunders

USA 1889 MONKEY DUST PHRF A2 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 33 75 06/06/2021
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John and Kevin White

USA 38 PHRF B / Abbott / Abbott 33 120 06/07/2021
2. Pat and Amy Teeling

83348 Blaze Star PHRF B / Pearson / Flyer 144 06/06/2021
3. Sean Gallagher

93176 Ippon PHRF B / X-Yachts / X-332 111 06/09/2021
4. Pendleton Alexander

USA 788 More Cowbell PHRF B / / j 80 120 06/06/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network