Registrants For
Northern Century 2021
Anacortes Yacht Club

August 13-15, 2021
21 people have registered for this event

Double Handed 100
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John and Ann Bailey

OIYC 18944 Sir Isaac Double Handed 100 / C and B Marine / Custom Schooner 99 07/19/2021
2. Hope and David Odendahl

CYCE 79145 Kyrie Double Handed 100 / CS / 36M 150 03/08/2021
3. Nigel Oswald

NWMA 37 Makika Double Handed 100 / Farrier / F25c -12 03/09/2021
4. Ross Bernard

International YC 52854 Zen No Zen II Double Handed 100 / Sabre Yachts / Sabre 426 81 03/26/2021
5. Todd Feinroth

SSS 59879 Endangered Species Double Handed 100 / John Guzzwell / Custom Open 30 120 07/15/2021
6. Christina & Justin Wolfe

OIYC USA 94 Raku Double Handed 100 / J Boats / J/111 45 07/16/2021
7. Emre Sezer

Corinthian YC USA 296 Reckless Double Handed 100 / J Boats / J/80 129 03/09/2021
8. Jim Bottles

Anacortes YC 491 Celebration Double Handed 100 / JBoat / J/30 141 07/16/2021
9. Stephanie Arnold

Orcas Island YC 49 Dash Double Handed 100 / J Boats / J/99 75 03/12/2021
 


Double Handed 50
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Theo Singelis

Bellingham Cyc 25359 Alsek Double Handed 50 / Quest / Quest 30 93 07/18/2021
 


Fully Crewed 100
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jason/kyle vannice/cassal

SSSS 38044 Mako Fully Crewed 100 / Sydney / Sydney 38 30 05/01/2021
2. Jamie Reece

Seattle Yacht Club 79849 Ultreia Fully Crewed 100 / Jeanneau / Sun Odyssey 410 Performance 90 06/23/2021
3. Robert d'Arcy

Port Townsend Sailing Association 226 MARTHA Fully Crewed 100 / WF Stone / Stays'l Schooner 111 07/01/2021
4. Hans Seegers

SSSS 18324 Rock Paper Scissors Fully Crewed 100 / / Express 37 72 05/03/2021
5. Jonathan Cruse

Sloop Tavern YC 2 Freja Fully Crewed 100 / Strand / Aerodyne 43 18 03/09/2021
6. David Raney

Corinthian Yacht Club of Portland 69830 Rage Fully Crewed 100 / Schooner Creek Boatworks / Wylie 70 -57 07/20/2021
7. Melissa Davies

TTPYC 289 Ghetto Fully Crewed 100 / JBoat / J30 147 03/28/2021
8. John Leitzinger

CYCT uSA27 Kahuna Fully Crewed 100 / Aerodyne / Aerodyne 38 48 03/10/2021
9. Cathy VanAntwerp

CYC Seattle USA 60511 Valkyrie Fully Crewed 100 / J Boats / J/111 42 03/10/2021
 


Fully Crewed 50
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. todd koetje

Bellingham YC / CYC 51847 Hravn Fully Crewed 50 / j boats / j 109 69 03/09/2021
2. Jonathan Anderson

San Juan Island YC 153 Hummingbird Fully Crewed 50 / Moore / 24 168 03/09/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network