Registrants For
2021 Dick Tillman Spring Regatta - Small Boats
Melbourne Yacht Club

April 24-25, 2021
67 people have registered for this event

Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tony Corkell


3355 Aero
West Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Sailing Clubi
2. Robert Patterson


2404 Aero
Rockledge, FL Indian River YC
3. Gregory Popp


3172/1610 Aero
Ormond Beach, FL HSA/LMSA
4. Ryan Schenck


2275 Aero
Tampa, FL DIYC
5. Terry Warren


1738 Aero
Orlando, FL LMSA
 


Collegiate 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brandon DePalma


17 Collegiate 420
St. Petersburg, FL Florida Tech Sailing Team
2. Caglar Erdogan


37 Collegiate 420
Melbourne, FL Florida Tech Sailing Club
3. Grace Jones
*

SC2 Collegiate 420
*, * Space Coast Sailing
4. Levi Lathrop


68 Collegiate 420
Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
5. Mary MacDonald


91 Collegiate 420
Melbourne, FL Florida Tech Sailing Team
6. Katie Mathews
*

6 Collegiate 420
*, * Space Coast Sailing
7. Ben McKissick-Hawley


904 Collegiate 420
Satellite Beach, FL Space Coast Sailing
8. Brendan Mittleider


816 Collegiate 420
Indialantic, FL Eau Gallie Yacht Club
9. Max Morano
*

4 / 14 Collegiate 420
*, * MYC
10. Mitchell Quinn


70 Collegiate 420
Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
11. Thomas Schuerger
*

5 Collegiate 420
*, * Myc
12. Todd Schuerger


53 Collegiate 420
Rockledge, FL Myc
13. Corey Small


4 Collegiate 420
West Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
14. Justin Tribou
*

1 Collegiate 420
*, * Melbourne Yacht Club
15. Benjamin Vigil


67 Collegiate 420
Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Elyse Bernthal
*

188660 Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
2. Jackson Bjorklund
*

166162 Laser 4.7
*, * Melbourne Yacht Club
3. Duncan Graham
*

206153 Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
4. Conor Kellett
*

156950 Laser 4.7
*, * KBYC
5. River Keysers
*

204421 Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
6. Taylor Pelchat
*

208389 Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
7. Desmond Valdes
*

148581 Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
8. Anna Vasilieva
*

USA 217347 Laser 4.7
*, * KBYC
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Chapin


212872 Laser Full
Winter Springs, FL LESC
2. Wayne Colahan


217354 Laser Full
Jupiter, FL USSCMC
3. Matthew Craven


206107 Laser Full
Melbourne, FL nomad
4. Taylor Denny


171205 Laser Full
Valrico, FL N/A
5. Andrew Dixon


6 Laser Full
Melbourne, FL MYC
6. Wallie Everest


11199 Laser Full
Melbourne, FL MYC
7. Ethan Homberger


184447 Laser Full
Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Sailing Club
8. Caleb Kinnear
*

USA 217750 Laser Full
*, * Lauderdale YC, Chicago YC
9. Rory Maher


211609 Laser Full
St. Petersburg, FL SPYC
10. Steve Miller


170338 Laser Full
satellite beach, FL MYC
11. Humberto Porrata


216301 Laser Full
North Palm Beach, FL KBYC
12. Aaron Sandow


217186 Laser Full
Pompano Beach, FL USSCMC
13. Alexander Settles


217624 Laser Full
Gainesville, FL Manhattan Yacht Club
14. Casey Stallcup


87 Laser Full
St. Petersburg, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
15. Max Zhalilo


213073 ILCA7 Laser Full
Jacksonville, FL KBYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Martin Barrera


207239 Laser Radial
MIAMI, FL KBYC
2. Spencer Dominguez
*

212869 Laser Radial
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
3. Audrey Foley
*

216593 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC/CRYC
4. Nico GARCIA-CASTRILLON
*

217339 Laser Radial
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
5. Brian Gilcher


210876 Laser Radial
Satellite Beach, FL NOMAD
6. Hal Gilreath


195125 Laser Radial
Jacksonville, FL Florida
7. Kevin Gosselin
*

217335 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. Pia Lord


158740 Laser Radial
Merritt Island, FL myc
9. Tommy McCormick
*

216282 Laser Radial
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
10. Kevin Ratigan


194253 Laser Radial
Orlando, FL Muskegon Yacht Club
11. Patrick Stadt


166970 Laser Radial
Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
12. Mike Taylor


216341 Laser Radial
Titusville, FL NOMAD
13. Melissa Tribou


none Laser Radial
Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
14. William wardlaw
*

204770 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
15. monica wilson


215609 Laser Radial
JENSEN BEACH, Florida Usscmc
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Joe Blouin


271 Sunfish
Tampa, FL DIYC
2. Libbie FitzGerald


3436 Sunfish
Issaquah, Washington Wawasee Yacht Club
3. Chris Gates


49333 Sunfish
Melbourne, FL MYC
4. Todd Klingler


737 Sunfish
Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
5. Andy Ross


49383 Sunfish
Melbourne, FL MYC
6. david SILVERMAN
david k SILVERMAN

76380 Sunfish
IND HBR BCH, FL myc
7. Phil Spletter


1763801 Sunfish
Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne YC
8. Susan Tillman Berg


196 Sunfish
Sammamish, WA Wawasee Yacht Club
9. Laurie Ward


81018 Sunfish
Springfield, MO Wawasee Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network