Registrants For
2021 Dick Tillman Spring Regatta - Small Boats
Melbourne Yacht Club

April 24-25, 2021
67 people have registered for this event

Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Terry Warren


1738 Aero
Orlando, FL LMSA
2. Ryan Schenck


2275 Aero
Tampa, FL DIYC
3. Robert Patterson


2404 Aero
Rockledge, FL Indian River YC
4. Gregory Popp


3172/1610 Aero
Ormond Beach, FL HSA/LMSA
5. Tony Corkell


3355 Aero
West Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Sailing Clubi
 


Collegiate 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Justin Tribou
*

1 Collegiate 420
*, * Melbourne Yacht Club
2. Grace Jones
*

SC2 Collegiate 420
*, * Space Coast Sailing
3. Corey Small


4 Collegiate 420
West Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
4. Thomas Schuerger
*

5 Collegiate 420
*, * Myc
5. Katie Mathews
*

6 Collegiate 420
*, * Space Coast Sailing
6. Max Morano
*

4 / 14 Collegiate 420
*, * MYC
7. Brandon DePalma


17 Collegiate 420
St. Petersburg, FL Florida Tech Sailing Team
8. Caglar Erdogan


37 Collegiate 420
Melbourne, FL Florida Tech Sailing Club
9. Todd Schuerger


53 Collegiate 420
Rockledge, FL Myc
10. Benjamin Vigil


67 Collegiate 420
Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
11. Levi Lathrop


68 Collegiate 420
Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
12. Mitchell Quinn


70 Collegiate 420
Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
13. Mary MacDonald


91 Collegiate 420
Melbourne, FL Florida Tech Sailing Team
14. Brendan Mittleider


816 Collegiate 420
Indialantic, FL Eau Gallie Yacht Club
15. Ben McKissick-Hawley


904 Collegiate 420
Satellite Beach, FL Space Coast Sailing
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Desmond Valdes
*

148581 Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
2. Conor Kellett
*

156950 Laser 4.7
*, * KBYC
3. Jackson Bjorklund
*

166162 Laser 4.7
*, * Melbourne Yacht Club
4. Elyse Bernthal
*

188660 Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
5. River Keysers
*

204421 Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
6. Duncan Graham
*

206153 Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
7. Taylor Pelchat
*

208389 Laser 4.7
*, * SDYS
8. Anna Vasilieva
*

USA 217347 Laser 4.7
*, * KBYC
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andrew Dixon


6 Laser Full
Melbourne, FL MYC
2. Casey Stallcup


87 Laser Full
St. Petersburg, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
3. Wallie Everest


11199 Laser Full
Melbourne, FL MYC
4. Steve Miller


170338 Laser Full
satellite beach, FL MYC
5. Taylor Denny


171205 Laser Full
Valrico, FL N/A
6. Ethan Homberger


184447 Laser Full
Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Sailing Club
7. Matthew Craven


206107 Laser Full
Melbourne, FL nomad
8. Rory Maher


211609 Laser Full
St. Petersburg, FL SPYC
9. David Chapin


212872 Laser Full
Winter Springs, FL LESC
10. Max Zhalilo


213073 ILCA7 Laser Full
Jacksonville, FL KBYC
11. Humberto Porrata


216301 Laser Full
North Palm Beach, FL KBYC
12. Aaron Sandow


217186 Laser Full
Pompano Beach, FL USSCMC
13. Wayne Colahan


217354 Laser Full
Jupiter, FL USSCMC
14. Alexander Settles


217624 Laser Full
Gainesville, FL Manhattan Yacht Club
15. Caleb Kinnear
*

USA 217750 Laser Full
*, * Lauderdale YC, Chicago YC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Melissa Tribou


none Laser Radial
Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
2. Pia Lord


158740 Laser Radial
Merritt Island, FL myc
3. Patrick Stadt


166970 Laser Radial
Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
4. Kevin Ratigan


194253 Laser Radial
Orlando, FL Muskegon Yacht Club
5. Hal Gilreath


195125 Laser Radial
Jacksonville, FL Florida
6. William wardlaw
*

204770 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
7. Martin Barrera


207239 Laser Radial
MIAMI, FL KBYC
8. Brian Gilcher


210876 Laser Radial
Satellite Beach, FL NOMAD
9. Spencer Dominguez
*

212869 Laser Radial
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
10. monica wilson


215609 Laser Radial
JENSEN BEACH, Florida Usscmc
11. Tommy McCormick
*

216282 Laser Radial
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
12. Mike Taylor


216341 Laser Radial
Titusville, FL NOMAD
13. Audrey Foley
*

216593 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC/CRYC
14. Kevin Gosselin
*

217335 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
15. Nico GARCIA-CASTRILLON
*

217339 Laser Radial
*, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Susan Tillman Berg


196 Sunfish
Sammamish, WA Wawasee Yacht Club
2. Joe Blouin


271 Sunfish
Tampa, FL DIYC
3. Todd Klingler


737 Sunfish
Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
4. Libbie FitzGerald


3436 Sunfish
Issaquah, Washington Wawasee Yacht Club
5. Chris Gates


49333 Sunfish
Melbourne, FL MYC
6. Andy Ross


49383 Sunfish
Melbourne, FL MYC
7. david SILVERMAN
david k SILVERMAN

76380 Sunfish
IND HBR BCH, FL myc
8. Laurie Ward


81018 Sunfish
Springfield, MO Wawasee Yacht Club
9. Phil Spletter


1763801 Sunfish
Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network