Registrants For
2021 Dick Tillman Spring Regatta - Small Boats
Melbourne Yacht Club

April 24-25, 2021
35 people have registered for this event

Collegiate 420
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Katie Mathews MYC Boat TBD Collegiate 420 *, * Space Coast Sailing
2. Melissa Tribou tbd Collegiate 420 Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
3. Thomas Schuerger TBD Collegiate 420 *, * Myc
4. Todd Schuerger Tbd Collegiate 420 Rockledge, FL Myc
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Brian Gilcher 210876 Laser Satellite Beach, FL NOMAD
2. Alexander Settles 217624 Laser Gainesville, FL Manhattan Yacht Club
3. Pia Lord 158740 Laser Merritt Island, FL myc
4. Caleb Kinnear USA 217750 Laser *, * Lauderdale YC, Chicago YC
5. Anna Vasilieva USA 217347 Laser *, * KBYC
6. Wayne Colahan 217354 Laser Jupiter, FL USSCMC
7. Elyse Bernthal 181272 Laser *, * SDYS
8. Desmond Valdes 148581 Laser *, * SDYS
9. Taylor Pelchat 208389 Laser *, * SDYS
10. Tommy McCormick 216282 Laser *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
11. Matthew Craven 206107 Laser Melbourne, FL nomad
12. Patrick Stadt MYC Club Boa Laser Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
13. monica wilson 206154 Laser JENSEN BEACH, Florida Usscmc
14. Kevin Gosselin 217335 Laser *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
15. Max Zhalilo 213073 ILCA7 Laser *, * KBYC
16. Nico GARCIA-CASTRILLON 217339 Laser *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
17. Conor Kellett 156950 Laser *, * KBYC
18. River Keysers 204421 Laser *, * SDYS
19. Martin Barrera 217346 Laser MIAMI, FL KBYC
20. Spencer Dominguez 212869 Laser *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
21. Aaron Sandow 217186 Laser Pompano Beach, FL USSCMC
22. Jackson Bjorklund 166162 Laser *, * Melbourne Yacht Club
23. Steve Miller 170338 Laser satellite beach, FL MYC
24. Kevin Ratigan 194253 Laser Orlando, FL Muskegon Yacht Club
 


Open (Portsmouth)
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Gregory Popp 3172 Open (Portsmouth) Ormond Beach, FL HSA/LMSA
2. Terry Warren 1738 Open (Portsmouth) Orlando, FL LMSA
3. Tony Corkell 3355 Open (Portsmouth) West Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Sailing Clubi
4. Robert Patterson 2404 Open (Portsmouth) Rockledge, FL Indian River YC
5. Ryan Schenck 2275 Open (Portsmouth) Tampa, FL DIYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Joe Blouin 271 Sunfish Tampa, FL DIYC
2. Phil Spletter Tbd Sunfish Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network