Aero
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Ryan Schenck 2275 Aero Tampa, FL DIYC
2. Gregory Popp 3172/1610 Aero Ormond Beach, FL HSA/LMSA
3. Robert Patterson 2404 Aero Rockledge, FL Indian River YC
4. Terry Warren 1738 Aero Orlando, FL LMSA
5. Tony Corkell 3355 Aero West Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Sailing Clubi
 


Collegiate 420
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Brendan Mittleider 816 Collegiate 420 Indialantic, FL Eau Gallie Yacht Club
2. Levi Lathrop 68 Collegiate 420 Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
3. Benjamin Vigil 67 Collegiate 420 Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
4. Mitchell Quinn 70 Collegiate 420 Daytona Beach, FL Embry Riddle Sailing team
5. Caglar Erdogan 37 Collegiate 420 Melbourne, FL Florida Tech Sailing Club
6. Brandon DePalma 17 Collegiate 420 St. Petersburg, FL Florida Tech Sailing Team
7. Mary MacDonald 91 Collegiate 420 Melbourne, FL Florida Tech Sailing Team
8. Corey Small 4 Collegiate 420 West Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
9. Justin Tribou 1 Collegiate 420 *, * Melbourne Yacht Club
10. Thomas Schuerger 5 Collegiate 420 *, * Myc
11. Todd Schuerger 53 Collegiate 420 Rockledge, FL Myc
12. Max Morano 4 / 14 Collegiate 420 *, * MYC
13. Katie Mathews 6 Collegiate 420 *, * Space Coast Sailing
14. Grace Jones SC2 Collegiate 420 *, * Space Coast Sailing
15. Ben McKissick-Hawley 904 Collegiate 420 Satellite Beach, FL Space Coast Sailing
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Anna Vasilieva USA 217347 Laser 4.7 *, * KBYC
2. Conor Kellett 156950 Laser 4.7 *, * KBYC
3. Jackson Bjorklund 166162 Laser 4.7 *, * Melbourne Yacht Club
4. Elyse Bernthal 188660 Laser 4.7 *, * SDYS
5. Desmond Valdes 148581 Laser 4.7 *, * SDYS
6. River Keysers 204421 Laser 4.7 *, * SDYS
7. Duncan Graham 206153 Laser 4.7 *, * SDYS
8. Taylor Pelchat 208389 Laser 4.7 *, * SDYS
 


Laser Full
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Casey Stallcup 87 Laser Full St. Petersburg, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
2. Humberto Porrata 216301 Laser Full North Palm Beach, FL KBYC
3. Max Zhalilo 213073 ILCA7 Laser Full Jacksonville, FL KBYC
4. Caleb Kinnear USA 217750 Laser Full *, * Lauderdale YC, Chicago YC
5. David Chapin 212872 Laser Full Winter Springs, FL LESC
6. Alexander Settles 217624 Laser Full Gainesville, FL Manhattan Yacht Club
7. Wallie Everest 11199 Laser Full Melbourne, FL MYC
8. Andrew Dixon 6 Laser Full Melbourne, FL MYC
9. Steve Miller 170338 Laser Full satellite beach, FL MYC
10. Taylor Denny 171205 Laser Full Valrico, FL N/A
11. Matthew Craven 206107 Laser Full Melbourne, FL nomad
12. Ethan Homberger 184447 Laser Full Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Sailing Club
13. Rory Maher 211609 Laser Full St. Petersburg, FL SPYC
14. Wayne Colahan 217354 Laser Full Jupiter, FL USSCMC
15. Aaron Sandow 217186 Laser Full Pompano Beach, FL USSCMC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Hal Gilreath 195125 Laser Radial Jacksonville, FL Florida
2. Martin Barrera 207239 Laser Radial MIAMI, FL KBYC
3. William wardlaw 204770 Laser Radial *, * KBYC
4. Audrey Foley 216593 Laser Radial *, * KBYC/CRYC
5. Spencer Dominguez 212869 Laser Radial *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
6. Tommy McCormick 216282 Laser Radial *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
7. Nico GARCIA-CASTRILLON 217339 Laser Radial *, * Key Biscayne Yacht Club
8. Kevin Gosselin 217335 Laser Radial *, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
9. Patrick Stadt 166970 Laser Radial Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
10. Melissa Tribou none Laser Radial Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
11. Kevin Ratigan 194253 Laser Radial Orlando, FL Muskegon Yacht Club
12. Pia Lord 158740 Laser Radial Merritt Island, FL myc
13. Brian Gilcher 210876 Laser Radial Satellite Beach, FL NOMAD
14. Mike Taylor 216341 Laser Radial Titusville, FL NOMAD
15. monica wilson 215609 Laser Radial JENSEN BEACH, Florida Usscmc
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Joe Blouin 271 Sunfish Tampa, FL DIYC
2. Todd Klingler 737 Sunfish Melbourne, FL Melbourne Yacht Club
3. Phil Spletter 1763801 Sunfish Satellite Beach, FL Melbourne YC
4. david SILVERMAN 76380 Sunfish IND HBR BCH, FL myc
5. Chris Gates 49333 Sunfish Melbourne, FL MYC
6. Andy Ross 49383 Sunfish Melbourne, FL MYC
7. Laurie Ward 81018 Sunfish Springfield, MO Wawasee Yacht Club
8. Libbie FitzGerald 3436 Sunfish Issaquah, Washington Wawasee Yacht Club
9. Susan Tillman Berg 196 Sunfish Sammamish, WA Wawasee Yacht Club