Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christopher Loader
Amy Loader
Amy Loader
KPYC 0 Waterwitch Cruising / Tayana / Cutter 60 09/04/2021
2. Albert Previte

KPYC 3898 Caroline Cruising / Beneteau / First 120 04/23/2021
3. Rod Van Sciver
Rod Van Sciver
PSA 51509 Culebra Cruising / Sabre / 402 96 07/21/2021
4. George Spiecker

PAIGE FAGAN
JEREMY ONYSKO
PSA 227 Airtha Cruising / TPI / ALERION 177 07/05/2021
5. Richard Hamor
Richard Hamor
Jane Hamor
Russ Conde
KPYC 38 Racing Daylight Cruising / Catalina / 38 141 07/19/2021
6. Glenn McKibben
Joan McKibben
Joan McKibben
Joan McKibben
Tim Mallette
Tim Adams
Tim Adams
Richard Obst
Stan Stone
Bob Garrahan
PNYC 381 Greyfax Cruising / Tartan / 30 183 06/29/2021
7. Mike Kasztejna

Mike Maynard
Ben Pratt
KPYC 80 Daily Dose Cruising / Sabre / Sabre32 180 07/07/2021
8. Mark Crotty

Elizabeth Crotty
PSA 0 Tranquility Cruising / Hunter / Hunter 39 132 07/23/2021
9. Ben Gamari
Tim Stone
PSA 0 Mahi-Mahi Cruising / Pearson / Pearson 30 192 07/07/2021
10. Dave Martinelli
Steve Wilson
Steve Wilson
Dave Martinelli
CYC 50931 Ladyhawke Cruising / C&C / 34 162 05/22/2021
11. J Raymond Gaffey

Madeline Gaffey
Sarah Gaffey
Beth Gaffey
Jim Crotty
LHYC 32 Aurora Cruising / J Boats / J32 123 07/07/2021
12. sean conner
jack conner
jack conner
PSA 1 VIDA Cruising / J Boats / J/42 87 08/31/2021
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nat Coughlin

AYC 511 Laser / / Laser 0 08/12/2021
2. Lucie Cook

PSA 16795 Red Sled Laser / / 0 08/19/2021
3. Steven Knox Jones

PSA 149944 none Laser / Laser / Laser 0 08/21/2021
4. Ken Jennings

PSA 162038 Premium Unleaded Laser / / Laser 0 08/20/2021
5. Stephen Kosacz

PSA 40215 Pirouette Laser / Laser / Laser 0 08/08/2021
6. James Landau

PSA 116582 Laser / Laser Performance / Laser 0 08/10/2021
7. Justin Dutcher

AYC 7 Laser / / Laser 0 08/20/2021
8. Eric Cutting

PSA 17 Laser / / laser 0 08/16/2021
 


Racing
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan Pratt

Nick Pratt
AYC 44174 Terrapin Station Racing / Carrol Marine / Frers 30 138 07/19/2021
2. Cameron Chislett

Jim Homet
Abbie Chislett
Myah Chislett
Henry Chislett
Diane Homet
PSA 33973 Sunduza Racing / / Mirage 338 86 07/23/2021
3. Thomas Schladenhauffen
Gordon Vinther
Lisa Marrow
KPYC 41935 Ellie Racing / German Frers / Frers 30 132 06/28/2021
4. Douglas Joyce

KPYC 5255 Fruitcakes Racing / US Waterlines / J/24 168 07/04/2021
5. John Zannos

John Zannos
Jacqui Zannos
Andrea zannos
Anne Crotty
LHYC 80 Chaos Racing / J105 / J105 90 07/05/2021
6. Thomas J Schladenhauffen

KPYC 163 Aracati Racing / Klause Basse / Great Dane 28 237 08/13/2021
7. Sean McKenna
Barry Larson
Mike Hodgens
Tavis Gibbons
Mat Gibbons
Barry Larson
Sean McKenna
PSA 43564 Gremlin Racing / Carroll Marine / Tripp 36 75 06/29/2021
8. Paul Smith

Bill Smith
Anna Smith
Julia Smith
KPYC 323 Anjuca Racing / Precision Sailboats / Colgate 26 168 07/15/2021
9. Victoria Janousek

Tim Janousek
Patty Cogswell
PSA 3247 Vox Racing / / J24 168 07/23/2021
10. Scott Jones

Tyler Jones
KPYC 43818 Piper Racing / Carol Marine / Tripp 78 09/04/2021
11. Richard Bombard

PSA 41579 Defiant Racing / Carroll Marine / Frers 30 141 07/03/2021
12. Dan Rigterink

Sandy Curtis
Kit Lord
Chris Shaw
PSA 409 Grace Margot Racing / J Boat / J30 141 07/08/2021