Registrants For
2021 A-Cat Admirals Cup
Davis Island Yacht Club

April 30-May 02, 2021
29 people have registered for this event

A-Cat Classic
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Valdek Kwasiewski


POL 120 A-Cat Classic
Osprey, FL SSS
2. Bob Webbon


USA165 A-Cat Classic
Tavernier, FL Upper Keys
3. Chris Bolton


148 A-Cat Classic
Lorton, VA PRSA
4. William Vining


Barely Legal USA 6 A-Cat Classic
Roswell, GA LLSC
5. woody cope


cowbell 310 A-Cat Classic
Tampa, FL gyc
6. Rush Bird


Furious 231 A-Cat Classic
Tarpon Springs, FL GuftPort Yacht Club
7. mike krantz


Goldfinger 007 A-Cat Classic
Flowery Branch, GA LLSC
8. Mark Batchelor


Hawaiian Pride 17 A-Cat Classic
Howell, MI CRAM
9. Gilbert Macpherson


Little More Trim USA 777 A-Cat Classic
Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach Sailing Club
10. john harper


Multitask 80 A-Cat Classic
Grosse Pointe Woods, MI Bayview Yacht Club and CRAM
11. OH Rodgers


none 73 A-Cat Classic
Thonotosassa, FL Davis Island YC
12. Jack Jennings


Pied Piper USA 321 A-Cat Classic
Niles, IL Cmrc
13. Ian Iles-Lee
*

pretty boat usa 278 A-Cat Classic
*, * lol none
14. Peter Murray


Riverside Marina 112 A-Cat Classic
Stuart, FL Fort Pierce Riverside
15. David Ingram


Schrödinger's Cat USA 427 A-Cat Classic
Clermont, FL GDI
16. Ben Hall


Silver Bullet USA 99 A-Cat Classic
Bokeelia, FL Bokeelia YC
17. Barry Stevens


Skakuza 284 A-Cat Classic
Mooresville, NC Lake Lanier
18. Randy Smyth


Tainted Love USA 303 A-Cat Classic
Fort Walton Beach, Florida FWYC
19. Bobby Orr


USA 108 USA 108 A-Cat Classic
Shady Side, MD West River Sailing Club
20. Tony Vandenoever


Vandenoever , Tony {PBC} 358 A-Cat Classic
Sarasota, FL SSS
 


A-Cat Open
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ken Marshack


USA192 A-Cat Open
Key Largo, FL Upper Keys Sailing Club
2. Matthew Smyth


USA 447 A-Cat Open
Fort Walton Beach, FL Fwyc
3. Dustin Romey


0 A-Cat Open
North Bay Village, FL Upper Keys Sailing Club
4. Jeff Brauch


8 Train 9 A-Cat Open
Bokeelia, FL TPYC
5. Mark Skeels


Chubby Pickle USA 290 A-Cat Open
KEY WEST, FL UKSC
6. Michael Christensen


eXploder 37 A-Cat Open
Alexandria, VA SSS
7. Mark Herendeen


Realestateinksolutions.com USA 143 A-Cat Open
Melbourne, FL Space Coast catamaran fleet
8. Robbie Daniel


Red gear USA 180 A-Cat Open
Clearwater, FL Red Gear Racing
9. Ben Moon


Ronstan Robline SailmonMAX AUS11 A-Cat Open
St. Petersburg, FL NA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network