Registrants For



April 10, 2021
36 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sebastian Druck

151800 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
2. Aden Weinberg

206614 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
3. Enrique Munoz

192003 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Member of CGSC
4. conner brandon

216668 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
5. Jordan GLASSMAN

9 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
6. Alessandro Gregori

USA 216666 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
7. Alexandra Wilson

8 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
8. Ludvig Fellstrom

4 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coral Gables Sailing Club
9. Paola Alvarez

210460 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGSC
10. Juan Iriarte

1 Laser 4.7 *, * USA CGYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Anouk Theurillat

13791 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
2. Cecilia de Andrade

USA22756 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
3. Henry Coords

85 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut grove sailing club
4. Eve Kingdon

88402 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
5. Lily Kingdon

58 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
6. Federico Terzani

15 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove sailing Club
7. Pedro Grubissich

111 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
8. Gioia De luca

USA 22293 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
9. Louis de Teran

USA 2275 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
10. Stephanie Gregg

21758 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
11. Willem Staubitz

55 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
12. lydia Iddir

22 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
13. Lucas Henrich

22336 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
14. Louise Puyana

21278 Optimist Green *, * USA CGSC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Leonardo Terzani

16953 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut grove sailing club
2. Leila Gelley

22990 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
3. Diego de Teran

USA 18478 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
4. Davide Bazzoni

USA22985 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
5. Elena Bazzoni

USA22195 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
6. Nicolas Ojesto

22932 Optimist RWB *, * USA Coconut Grove Sailing Club
7. Jet Speigel

23190 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
8. Dante Luciani

NZL4449 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
9. Julia Gil

21438 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
10. Isabella Henrich

22335 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
11. Ricardo Arregui

22545 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
12. Marina Wardlaw

15049 Optimist RWB *, * USA CGSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network