Registrants For
Cleveland Leukemia Cup Regatta 2021
The Cleveland Yachting Club

September 25-26, 2021
40 people have registered for this event

J-105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chip Schaffner


Fall Line 144 J-105
Avon Lake, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
2. Trio Brothers


Trio 50259 J-105
Westlake, Ohio Edgewater Yacht Club
3. Tom Einhouse


Ovation 393 J-105
Lakewood, OH EWYC
4. ronald chris carson


Dark N Stormy 77 J-105
newbury, OH EYC
 


JAM A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Doll


Expression 41636 JAM A
Chagrin Falls, OH Cleveland Yacht Club
2. Tyler Laseter


Megavolt 33655 JAM A
Cleveland, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
3. Robert Evans


Lucy 25624 JAM A
Moreland Hills, OH Lakeside Yacht Ckub
 


JAM B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gretchen Jaeger


Fair Winds 6160 JAM B
Lakewood, OH Cleveland Yachting Club
2. Jeff Herzog


Delphine 48 JAM B
Avon Lake, OH CYC
3. David Opdycke


Crackerjack 21072 JAM B
Rocky River, OH CYC
4. Mark Corson


Moya-Manzi 60661 JAM B
Bay Village, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
5. Stuart Butcher


Simcha 12574 JAM B
Bay Village, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jeff Davis


Shamrock 136 PHRF A
Bay Village, OH CYC
2. Andrew Drumm


D2 101 PHRF A
Bay Village, OH CYC
3. Tim Yanda


Viva La Vida 46722 PHRF A
Hudson, OH Edgewater Yacht Club
4. Young Carrabine


Space Seal 134 PHRF A
BEACHWOOD, OH Lakeside
5. Hugh Scott Seaholm


Papa's Toy 93 PHRF A
Waite Hill, Select State Mentor Harbor Yachting Club
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. tom purdy


tomfoolery 10118 PHRF B
Westlake, OH Cleveland yachting club
2. Tom McNeill


overkill 10101 PHRF B
Bay Village, OH Cleveland Yachting Club
3. Brad Esarove


Sloopy IV 50434 PHRF B
Strongsville, OH Cleveland Yachting Club
4. JOSEPH khalil


PHARO 16826 PHRF B
AKRON, OH EWYC
5. Conor Hawkins


CommoHAWK 43511 PHRF B
Rocky River, OH EWYC
6. Jim Mackey


DagnAbbott! 136 PHRF B
Bay Village, OH ewyc
7. Rich Galaska


Breezin' 11555 PHRF B
Chardon, OH FCYC
 


R-Class
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dennis Marquard


Scorpion R-US2 R-Class
Westlake, OH Cleveland Yacht Club
2. David Fagnilli


Lovely Lady R115 R-Class
Cleveland, OH Cleveland Yachting Club
3. Charley Bredt


Pop n Jack R 6 R-Class
Independence, OH CLEVELAND YACHTING CLUB
4. Michael Ripich


Puffin 54 R-Class
Rocky River, OH Cleveland Yachting Club
 


Star Class
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Daniel Roehl


Roehl Meat 7765 Star Class
Bay Village, OH Cleveland Yachting Club
2. Thomas Sessions


Coffee Break 7263 Star Class
Cleveland, OH Cleveland YC
3. George Macon


Rag Doll 8242 Star Class
Harrison Twp, MI Crescent Sail Yacht Club
4. Gregg Mylett


Magic Bus 8253 Star Class
Rocky River, OH CYC
5. John Salisbury
Charlie Essi
Charles Essi
Renegade 8059 Star Class
Lakewood, OH CYC
6. Richard Wilber


Desperado 7410 Star Class
Rocky River, OH CYC
 


T-10
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Harald Bransch
Harris Bransch

Star Ten 292 T-10
Rocky River, OH Cleveland YC
2. Todd Imbler


OnePass 350 T-10
Cleveland Heights, Ohio Edgewater Yacht Club
3. Jay Marshall


PurSue 49 T-10
Lakewood, OH EYC
4. Corinne Sackett


Cracker 33 T-10
Cleveland, OH MHYC
5. John Barker


Bear 335 T-10
Canton, OH SSC
6. Heidi Backus


NUTS 342 T-10
Vermilion, OH VBC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network