Registrants For
2021 Sunfish US Masters Championship
Rochester Canoe Club

October 08-10, 2021
54 people have registered for this event

Sunfish
    Bow#/Sail# Boat Name Skipper Division Yacht Club Hometown Registration Date Payment Status
1. 11 Vision Quest Doug Kaukeinen


[Master] Rochester Canoe Club Rochester, NY 04/02/2021
2. 81603 Erich Estes


[Apprentice Master] Rochester Canoe Club Pavilion, NY 04/17/2021
3. 77731 Habanero Jim Gindling


[Master] Seneca Yacht Club Geneva, NY 04/22/2021
4. 6676 John Barrere


[Great Grand Master] Rehoboth Bay Sailing Assn Baltimore, MD 08/10/2021
5. 81135 Mary Ellen Brown


[Master] Rochester Canoe Club, Sarasota Sailing Squadron Rochester, NY 08/23/2021
6. 81602 1, 2, many George Braddon


[Master] RCC Victor, NY 08/25/2021
7. 4875 portents of Fun Paul Dierze


[Grand Master] Topsfield Yacht Club Topsfield, MA 08/30/2021
8. 80367 George Sechrist


[Senior Grand Master] Blackbeard Sailing Club/FHYC New Bern, North Carolina 09/04/2021
9. 27316 Mike Kerman


[Grand Master] Halifax Sailing Association Atlanta, GA 09/08/2021
10. 79064 Carpe Diem Ralph Simpson


[Grand Master] Rochester Canoe Club Rochester, NY 09/13/2021
11. 79386 John Powers


[Master] RCC Ontario, NY 09/13/2021
12. 84939 Eric Gesner


[Grand Master] Rochester Canoe Club Webster, NY 09/14/2021
13. 60063 Judy Gesner


[Master] Rochester Canoe Club Webster, NY 09/14/2021
14. 81559 81559 Mike Ingham


[Master] Rochester Canoe Club/ Sarasota Sailing Squadron Rochester, NY 09/14/2021
15. 6 6 Dom Simonetti


[Master] Canandaigua Yacht Club Longboat Key, FL 09/14/2021
16. 60673 Mark Weider


[Grand Master] Rochester Canoe Club Rochester, NY 09/14/2021
17. 78829 Dan Norton


[Master] Devils Lake Hudson, MI 09/15/2021
18. 76356 RONALD MCHENRY


[Great Grand Master] Pymatuntng Sailing Club Cortland, OH 09/15/2021
19. 78199 Frayed Knot Andrew Heyer


[Master] Rochester Canoe Club Rochester, New York 09/17/2021
20. 88810 Judy Lazo


[Great Grand Master] Cooper River Yacht Club Haddon Twp, NJ 09/17/2021
21. 010 Right corner pocket J P Mann


[Great Grand Master] Quannapowitt Yacht Club Stow, MA 09/18/2021
22. 1717 Six Different Ways Paul-Jon Patin


[Master] Sayville YC Forest Hills, New York 09/20/2021
23. 78394 David Michals


[Grand Master] Lake BLuff Yacht Club Libertyville, IL 09/20/2021
24. 49615 Chris Williams


[Grand Master] Brant Beach and Cooper River YCs Philadelphia, Pennsylvania 09/20/2021
25. 81984 Marius Satas


[Grand Master] LBYC Highland Park, IL 09/21/2021
26. 1955 Arthur Haggerty


[Grand Master] Lake Bluff Yacht Club Lemont, IL 09/22/2021
27. 426 Dan Blasdell


[Grand Master] Rochester Canoe Club Rochester, New York 09/22/2021
28. 4752 James Knab


[Grand Master] Rehoboth Bay SA Ocean View, DE 09/22/2021
29. 25775 Lanse Toth


[Grand Master] Canandaigua YC Victor, NY 09/23/2021
30. 81264 Chip Toth


[Grand Master] Canandaigua Yacht Club Canandaigua, NY 09/23/2021
31. 59541 Richard Chapman


[Master] Lake Bluff Libertyville, IL 09/24/2021
32. 80788 Greg Eiffert


[Grand Master] Paupack sailing club Tunkhannock, PA 09/26/2021
33. 4909 Josh Kerst


[Master] North Cape Yacht Club Ann Arbor, Michigan 09/27/2021
34. 28777 William Dexter


[Grand Master] Rochester Canoe Club Rochester, NY 09/27/2021
35. 81185 Go For It William Sanderson


[Grand Master] Mohican Sailing Club Wadsworth, OH 09/27/2021
36. 81898 Don Stehle


[Master] Rochester Canoe Club Penfield, NY 09/30/2021
37. 79650 Denis Wettlaufer


[Grand Master] US Sailing Buffalo, NY 09/30/2021
38. 80764 Kevin Kearney


[Great Grand Master] Toms River YC Toms River, NJ 09/30/2021
39. 81653 Joshua Gear


[Grand Master] Agamenticus Yacht Club York, Maine 10/01/2021
40. 55273 Chiquita Geoff Stucke


[Apprentice Master] Wequaquet Lake YC Barnstable, MA 10/01/2021
41. 81065 Tim Hammer


[Master] Rochester Canoe Club Pittsford, NY 10/01/2021
42. 1 Michael Troxler


[Apprentice Master] Deer Lake Club, NJ UPR MONTCLAIR, NJ 10/01/2021
43. 40445 Scott Cramer


[Master] QLYRC Johnson City, NY 10/01/2021
44. 4830 Nancy Jaywork


[Grand Master] RBSA Camden, DE 10/03/2021
45. 78819 Sisiphyian Red Richard Skeen


[Grand Master] Deer Lake montclair, NJ 10/04/2021
46. 81568 Regnad II Betsy Davis


[Grand Master] Lavallette Yacht Club Lavallette, NJ 10/04/2021
47. 52853 Christopher Connelly


[Apprentice Master] Rochester Canoe Club Fairport, NY 10/04/2021
48. 81667 Robert Schaap


[Master] Highland Lakes Country Club Highland Lakes, NJ 10/04/2021
49. 78557 Michael A Stratton


[Great Grand Master] Hueston Sailing Farmersville, Ohio 10/05/2021
50. 3922 Jon Williams


[Master] LDYC Rome, NY 10/05/2021
51. 79187 Laurence Mass


[Master] Carolina Yacht Club Wilmington, NC 10/05/2021
52. 40725 Lucy John Fonseca


[Master] Sail Newport Newport, RI 10/06/2021
53. 79407 Recalculating Donald Fritz


[Great Grand Master] Jolly Roger Sailing Club Maumee, OH 10/06/2021
54. 75417 Tom Katterheinrich


[Grand Master] St Marys Boat Club New Knoxville, Ohio 10/07/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network