Registrants For
Fishing Bay Annual Junior Regatta

June 26-27, 2021
54 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Tyler Brown
[Pending]
TBD C420 Hampton Yacht Club
2. Luca DeSimone
[Pending]
TBD* C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
3. Walker Angus
[Pending]
8832 C420 FBYC
4. Kyle Reinecke
[Pending]
TBD C420 Annapolis Yacht Club
5. Skylor Sweet
Ava Arepally
7289 C420 NERYC
TAYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Elliott Lipp
TBD Laser 4.7 Carolina YC (SC)
2. Leila Pfrang
216503 Laser 4.7 Hampton Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Christopher Draper
15785 Laser Radial Severn Sailing Association
2. Henry Allgeier
151006 Laser Radial HYC
3. Sean Trudell
187327 Laser Radial NYCC
4. Reed McAllister
208758 Laser Radial FBYC
5. Rebecca Schill
TBD Laser Radial NYCC
6. Henry Ciszewski
166915 Laser Radial FBYC
7. Olivia Gilmore
214517 Laser Radial HYC
8. Kyle Pfrang
216696 Laser Radial Hampton Yacht Club
9. Willem DeSimone
169655 Laser Radial Annapolis Yacht Club
10. Jack Butler
149879 Laser Radial HYC
11. Jessie Heasley
TBD . . Laser Radial VISA Yacht Club
12. Joshua Almany
191980 Laser Radial FBYC
13. Audrey Permenter
188871 Laser Radial HYC/ Big Blue
14. Alders Kulynych-Irvin
TBD1 Laser Radial SSA
15. Noah Wensell
200368 Laser Radial FBYC
16. Joshua Bendura
215478 Laser Radial FBYC
17. Jennifer Permenter
201217 Laser Radial HYC
18. Baylor Goldthwaite
188841 Laser Radial Fishing Bay Yacht Club
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Wyatt Lipp
21762 Opti LOOT
2. Amelon Rule
20662 Opti LOOT
3. James Allgeier
7444 Opti HYC
4. Rosie Simpson
14898 Opti LOOT
5. Noah Gautier
12087 Opti LOOT
6. Andrew Allgeier
20007 Opti HYC
7. Daniel Draper
23030 Opti Severn Sailing Association
8. Travis Greenberg
22448 Opti LOOT
9. Charlotte HUGO
USA22995 Opti Annapolis Yacht Club
10. Jackson Martin
21747 Opti NYCC/HYC
11. Will Chapman
12119 Opti HYC
12. Hugh Nathan
20505 Opti None
13. Petra Humphrey
20252 Opti CYC 1853
14. Ashton Perkins
23104 Opti SSA
15. Yann Menard
Usa 21169 Opti San francisco Yacht Club
16. Cal KING
19147 Opti FBYC / HYC
17. Ethan Thompson
BER1177 Opti LOOT
18. Eliza Corral
22961 Opti LOOT
19. Wylder Smith
22853 Opti LOOT
20. Charlotte Cundey
19633 Opti LOOT/ Bay Head Yacht Club
21. Miles Cundey
21853 Opti LOOT/ Bay Head Yacht Club
22. Jake Beaver
23071 Opti SSA
23. Harrison Szot
17255 Opti LOOT
24. Daphne Walsh
22237 Opti Annapolis Yacht Club
25. Casey Burman
17273 Opti SSA
26. Claire Ballard
10979 Opti NYCC/HYC
27. Conor Mastromarco
20367 Opti SSA
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. James Rybar
0000 Opti Green Norfolk Yacht and Country Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network