Registrants For
THE 2021 HOUSTON YACHT CLUB REACH DOWN THE BEACH

May 07-08, 2021
14 people have registered for this event

B&B Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Miller


Renaissance 4398 B&B Non-Spinnaker
Houston, TX gbca
2. Terry Minter

Gordon Graham
Nancy Graham
Terry Minter
Slow Lane 575 B&B Non-Spinnaker
La Porte, TX HYC
 


ORC Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paul Cammarata
Paul J Cammarata

Bella Vita 41940 ORC Spinnaker
Lake Jackson, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
2. Forbes Durdin


Bear 61241 ORC Spinnaker
Houston, TX LYC
3. Jay Livingston

Shawn pautz
Michael Kelley
Steven Williams
Lonnie Peets
Jenny James
Travis James
Deja Vu 35008 ORC Spinnaker
Corrales, NM GBCA
4. Albrecht Goethe


Hamburg II 51709 ORC Spinnaker
Seabrook, TX LYC
5. Ken Humphries


Outrageous 2 12039 ORC Spinnaker
La Porte, Texas HYC
 


PHRF Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Keenan
Jessica Rose
Thomas Keenan
Jessica Rose
Jubilee 14 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Houston, TX HYC
2. Dmitriy Yegorov

Steve Fetherston
IACA LLC
Endless Summer 37447 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Houston, TX HYC
3. Rob Freas


sirly 657610 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Pearland, TX Sea Scouts, BSA
4. Brantly Minor
Brantly Minor

Other Woman 001 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Houston, TX GBCA
 


TOMA Club Handicap
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chad Wilson


Team America 142 28 TOMA Club Handicap
Dickinson, TX Lakewood Y.C.
2. Greg Way


Try Me 148 TOMA Club Handicap
El Lago, TX HYC
3. Douglas Haberman
Kathryn Ley
Kathryn Ley
ChatEau 798 TOMA Club Handicap
Houston, TX HYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network