Registrants For
2021 SFYC Anniversary Cup
The San Francisco Yacht Club

April 24, 2021
10 people have registered for this event


    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nick Dugdale

117 Suerte / Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 04/17/2021
 


COVID-Compliant Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Carl Flemming

Richard Devlin
18608 Topgallant COVID-Compliant Non-Spinnaker / Tartan / Tartan 10 129 04/09/2021
2. Jim Robinson
Martha Robinson
Martha Robinson
39 Further COVID-Compliant Non-Spinnaker / Moore / Moore 24 150 04/16/2021
3. bryan Kemnitzer



116 Wintersmoon COVID-Compliant Non-Spinnaker / / Knarr 198 04/19/2021
 


COVID-Compliant Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tad Lacey
Randy Smith, David Halliwill
25487 Peregrine COVID-Compliant Spinnaker / J Boats / J 120 42 04/17/2021
2. Scott Lamson

Orlando Montalvan


Lachlan MacLean
Scott Lamson Sr.
265 Mamaluc COVID-Compliant Spinnaker / J / J105 78 04/18/2021
3. Madeline Morey

Andrew Fromm
Cameron Tuttle
Jenny Benton
Quentin Hills
Neethling Prisloo
Kaelin Merrihew
Quentin Hills
40 Lonestar COVID-Compliant Spinnaker / Beneteau / 10R 84 04/06/2021
 


Doublehanded
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Gruver
John Collins
David Collins
John Collins
76 Sketch Doublehanded / Pacific Boats / Olson 25 159 04/17/2021
2. Sean Mulvihill
Kim Mulvihill
Kim Mulvihill
52879 Jamani Doublehanded / J-boats / J-120 42 04/07/2021
3. Jib Martens

Will Martens
18230 Freedom Doublehanded / Halcyon / Worth 40 96 04/11/2021
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network